North of England League Division 2 Promotion Match External Results
Cleckheaton
10 Sep 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.4Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.09-1.5 
21:53.5Marc Elliott  SENMGateshead1:52.301:51.6114.7 
31:54.4James Lamswood  U17MKingston upon Hull1:54.161:52.0733.7 
42:22.1Paul Milburn  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:03.582:03.53.6 
52:34.1Mathew Kenny  U23MWest Cheshire2:28.12:28.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.5Matthew O'Connor  U17MWakefield1:58.471:58.01-0.4 
22:04.7Adam Oxley  U17MKingston upon Hull2:01.971:59.51.5 
32:12.3Chris Burrows  SENMGateshead2:05.91:53.7814.2 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Sally Smith  U20WWakefield2:13.052:05.3223.6 
22:21.7Nicola Maddick  SENWKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester2:10.012:07.8145.1 
32:41.0Rebecca Oldham  U20WGateshead2:27.72:20.0754.0 
42:52.7Bryony Potter  U20WWest Cheshire2:49.22:38.654.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Michelle Stone  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni2:15.232:15.2348.8 
22:46.2Fay Lockhart SBU17WGateshead2:46.22:33.554.0 
33:13.3Jenni Potter  U17WWest Cheshire2:57.82:57.854.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3Howard Thompson PBU20MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:07.33:59.5613.7 
24:11.5James Saxton PBU17MWakefield/Ackworth4:11.53:58.03-0.8 
34:40.0Jason Stobbs  SENMGateshead4:26.24:26.219.2 
44:46.5Sammy Rashid PBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni4:46.54:44.46.4 
54:51.4Michael Bailiff PBU17MWest Cheshire4:51.44:51.450.9 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.6Kris Lecher  U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:01.793:55.20-4.1 
24:28.5Matthew O'Connor  U17MWakefield4:11.194:02.58-0.4 
34:53.2Paul Milburn SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:53.24:31.63.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.4Jessica Lonsdale  U17WKingston upon Hull4:34.14:26.3438.3 
25:14.0Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:11.64:32.670.2 
35:20.3Fay Lockhart  U17WGateshead5:16.45:16.254.0 
45:52.3Claire Sykes PBSENWWakefield5:52.35:52.331.4 
56:51.7An Unknown U20WW Ches    
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3Laura Jane Smith  U23WKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Uni4:46.74:23.9510.1 
25:59.5Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead/Doncaster5:20.365:20.366.1 
36:21.2Lynsie Whyke PBSENWWakefield6:21.25:45.936.2 
46:51.7Danielle Erskine PBU20WWest Cheshire6:51.76:51.751.4 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.9Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:46.49:43.040.2 
211:24.0Rebecca Pease  U17WGateshead/Doncaster10:58.5610:58.46.1 
311:41.2Lauren Havercroft  U23WKingston upon Hull10:57.2310:53.4828.3 
412:29.1Claire Sykes PBSENWWakefield12:29.112:10.931.4 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.3Nicola Maddick SBSENWKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester11:58.310:36.045.1 
212:58.7Alex Potter SBSENWWakefield/Police12:58.712:01.1614.0 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:52.7James Gilbert  U20MKingston upon Hull15:51.915:51.944.5 
216:25.7Christopher Price SBSENMWakefield16:25.716:06.10.8 
316:29.4Rob Tudor PBV45MWest Cheshire16:29.416:29.422.0 
416:52.9Sammy Rashid SBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni16:52.915:26.46.4 
518:26.4Steven Medd PBSENMGateshead18:26.416:42.2-0.5 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.2Phillip Taylor PBSENMBridlington16:02.216:02.2-0.2 
217:06.2Paul Hallas  V50MWakefield16:29.016:29.044.1 
317:15.7Andrew Clague PBV40MWest Cheshire17:15.717:15.73.9 
417:29.6Greg Callaghan  V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17:04.117:04.15.0