Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
12 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:26Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par33.3 
233:45Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.4 
334:17Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC2.1 
434:26James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
534:32Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.0 
635:05Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
735:39Steve Gallienne U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
835:46Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
935:48Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
1035:52Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC2.1 
1136:03Oliver Gibson SENMNewquay RR/Cornwall AC42.6 
1236:04Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
1336:07Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
1436:12Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.8 
1536:38David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.0 
1637:00Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni29.8 
1737:07Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy2.8 
1837:08Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
1937:15Tom Lapthorn SENMPlymouth H24.7 
2037:16Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley0.7 
2137:18Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
2237:20Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.3 
2337:26Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni35.5 
2437:27Liam Stubbington U20MDurham15.1 
2537:30Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
2637:38Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
2737:57Steven Sims U20M 2.2 
2838:19Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth9.5 
2938:26Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall31.5 
3038:28Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
3138:36Russell Cleave SENMTorbay45.8 
3238:40Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.0 
3338:47Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
3438:54Steve Babb V45MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.4 
3539:03Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton13.3 
3639:05Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell38.7 
3739:10Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H15.7 
3839:17Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew16.3 
3939:19Alex Janiaud U20MExeter Uni8.8 
4039:20Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.0 
4139:34Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.9 
4239:55Richard Jones SENMExeter Uni0.0 
4340:06Gary Gerrard V45MWigan & District/Royal Navy  
4440:46David Rowe V45MSt. Austell51.6 
4541:05Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley6.1 
4641:12James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.3 
4741:28Justin Day V40MCornwall AC7.8 
4841:29Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.6 
4941:35David Vosser V50MWinchester4.8 
5041:37Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR0.7 
5141:50Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
5242:08T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
5342:39Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
5442:45Alan Williams SENMTamar16.9 
5542:46Steve Hay V50MTorrington7.1 
5642:50Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
5743:09Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
5843:36Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
5944:04Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.3 
6044:11Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
6144:14Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC11.2 
6244:30Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
6344:31Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.8 
6444:54John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge21.2 
6545:11Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley54.0 
6645:40Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC54.0 
6745:41Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell19.0 
6845:46Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.7 
6945:51Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.2 
7045:54Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth53.8 
7145:59Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni53.0 
7246:10Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
7346:19Mike Baker V40MTavistock/Okehampton15.1 
7446:20John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
7546:31Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge36.6 
7646:41Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.5 
7746:42David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.3 
7847:13Andrew Hill V55MTamar54.0 
7947:35Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.3 
8047:41Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
8147:44Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot52.4 
8247:46Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge20.1 
8347:54Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge35.3 
8449:01J TaylorSENMGuests  
8549:27David Rickwood V45MOkehampton/Tavistock52.4 
8649:55Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
8750:02Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
8850:07Richard Luke V55MTamar25.7 
8950:09David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers38.2 
9051:14Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.2 
9151:28Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers36.6 
9251:37Gary Chater V45MTavistock37.0 
9352:03George Holman SENMSouth Devon18.3 
9452:22Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
9553:07Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon21.0 
9653:15Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.1 
9755:00John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.3 
9855:34Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets29.4 
9956:59John Perratt V70MSidmouth/South West Vets48.7 
10058:38Denis Doy V60MTorbay23.6 
10159:41J SSENMTorbay AC  
10262:25Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon25.5 
10362:52Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
10463:16Eric Barber V75MTorbay/South West Vets54.0 
10565:17K AndersonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:56David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth7.1 
217:02Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-4.2 
318:28Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada40.3 
419:16Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par24.0 
519:19Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada38.2 
619:36Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot29.2 
720:00Kyle Chapman U17MNewquay & Par2.5 
820:46James Best U17MTavistock5.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:36James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
215:24Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.5 
315:58Jordan Channon U15MTavistock7.0 
416:08Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC29.4 
516:10Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter26.1 
616:47Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC54.0 
719:47Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC48.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:01Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
211:06Isaac Parker U13MNewquay & Par20.5 
311:08Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall52.8 
411:15Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-1.9 
511:23Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall29.8 
611:28Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-2.9 
711:37F BarumU13MGuests  
811:42Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.8 
911:49Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.7 
1012:17Saul Fairman U13MCornwall AC53.8 
1113:09Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC21.9 
1213:47Jamie Canavan U13MCornwall AC54.0 
1314:04Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall36.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:30Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
25:34Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada15.1 
35:45Jude White U11MTavistock39.6 
45:48Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall42.6 
55:51Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par43.5 
66:10Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC3.8 
76:13A Porter-HolbornU11MErme Valley Harriers  
86:14Brooke Coldwell U11WTorbay19.1 
96:17Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
106:18R DawesU11WPlymstock Road Runners  
116:20A TaylorU11WErme Valley Harriers  
126:22Abbie Thomas U11WEast Cornwall  
136:24Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall53.5 
146:26Max Evans U11MErme Valley54.0 
156:29Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.4 
166:32Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall40.7 
176:43Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.0 
186:44Lucy Steven U11WTavistock20.8 
196:57Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par45.3 
207:05Samuel Tutty U11MErme Valley54.0 
217:16Tayla James U11WTavistock31.8 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:50Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
219:07Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.9 
319:22Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10.0 
419:26Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter/Cardiff10.8 
519:46Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
619:56Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC29.5 
721:01Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR10.1 
821:11Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
921:13Anna Rust U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni20.5 
1021:33Katie Burns U20WCity of Plymouth26.0 
1121:41Clare Cowen U23WBristol & West/South West RR5.0 
1221:45Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
1321:47Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
1421:53Alice Rogers U17WTavistock5.5 
1522:01Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
1622:03Emily Weeks U23WExeter16.1 
1722:04Martha Neal U20WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
1822:07Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC1.8 
1922:08Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall15.7 
2022:09Mandy Wheeler V35WSouth West RR7.8 
2122:19Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR11.4 
2222:32Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall12.4 
2322:33Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.2 
2422:45Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR45.2 
2522:52Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par54.0 
2622:55Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
2723:01Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni14.8 
2823:23Lucy Bowden U17WNewquay & Par53.1 
2923:38Beth McClure SENWTorrington54.0 
3023:41Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par46.0 
3123:48Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall13.1 
3223:57Rachael Thomas V35WCornwall AC10.6 
3324:01Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni22.2 
3424:06Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets45.3 
3524:07Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network25.0 
3624:23Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.8 
3724:46Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.2 
3825:00Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.8 
3925:13Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.2 
4025:21Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
4125:33Jinny Street V40WTorrington/Unattached54.0 
4226:12Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H44.5 
4326:32Kate Rogers V50WTavistock/South West Vets21.2 
4426:57Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley46.9 
4527:03Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot35.4 
4627:22J HainesSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4727:31Joanna Becker V45WTeignbridge47.9 
4827:50T CookSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4928:59Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC27.7 
5029:35J WhiteheadSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
5129:39Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H33.1 
5230:05Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.9 
5330:06Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers42.7 
5434:08Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:17Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2.6 
216:21Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth35.4 
316:28Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth5.0 
416:30Lily Helston U15WExeter51.1 
516:56Tess Masselink U15WEast Cornwall9.5 
619:18Lowenna Hawkey U15WNewquay & Par15.9 
719:20Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot38.5 
819:50Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
919:53Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC35.9 
1020:25Sarah Woodyear U15WErme Valley54.0 
1121:36Isabel Rawet U15WCornwall AC  
1224:02Harriet Rogers U15WErme Valley  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:42Emily Attfield U13WTavistock46.5 
211:46Lily England U13WNewquay & Par22.8 
311:51Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.7 
412:45Annabelle Evans U13WNewton Abbot8.9 
512:50Ami Brown U13WNewquay & Par42.2 
612:52Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par42.2 
713:05Ella Buzza U13WCornwall AC53.3 
813:22Mollie Rickwood U13WTavistock32.2 
913:36Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par42.0 
1014:12Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC47.0 
1114:23Lieacha Cundy U13WNewquay & Par40.7 
1214:57Emily Taylor U13WErme Valley  
1317:54Rebecca Bracher U13WErme Valley48.2