Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs) External Results
Exeter
4 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
126:48     Kevin Heywood SENMBideford29.9 
228:02     Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.0 
328:07     Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par32.6 
428:34     Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC1.5 
528:42     Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-1.6 
628:46     Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-1.3 
728:50     James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.6 
828:55     Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-3.9 
929:00     Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.4 
1029:02     Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter11.7 
1129:09     John Ward V40MBideford35.9 
1229:17     Conor Robinson U20MCornwall AC29.8 
1329:19     Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
1429:27     Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-2.8 
1529:30     Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
1629:51     Lee Turner SENMTorbay5.4 
1729:57     Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
1829:59     James Prentice SENMSouth West RR36.0 
1930:00     Jake Hughes U23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.1 
2030:01     Chris Sabine V40MTamar16.3 
2130:05     Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.3 
2230:10     Jake Waldron U23MExeter/Middlesex Uni/South West RR4.5 
2330:16     Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-0.1 
2430:20     Chris Sellens SENMBideford0.6 
2530:23     David Wilkinson V45MExeter3.4 
2630:25     Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
2730:26     Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.9 
2830:26     Howard Bailey U23MExeter4.2 
2930:30     Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC1.8 
3030:31     Richard Gannon V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy12.4 
3130:36     Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.3 
3230:48     Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon-2.2 
3330:56     Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon0.8 
3430:58     Jon Parkinson V40MTorbay1.9 
3531:01     Mateusz Szala SENMSidmouth27.8 
3631:01     Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.6 
3731:02     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
3831:04     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
3931:09     Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.0 
4031:14     Daryl Milford V35MTeignbridge8.0 
4131:17     Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
4231:19     Liam Roberts U23MBirmingham Uni18.0 
4331:19     Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
4431:30     David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.5 
4531:37     Damrah Arbab U23MPlymouth H36.0 
4631:37     Liam Stubbington U20MDurham18.3 
4731:39     Mike Feighan V45MBideford/Exeter10.2 
4831:42     Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC3.6 
4931:47     Chris Champion V45MTavistock36.0 
5031:55     Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
5132:00     Robbie Overney U20MNorth Devon35.9 
5232:04     Rich Dayment SENMDartmouth31.8 
5332:05     Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.7 
5432:06     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
5532:09     James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.2 
5632:10     Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
5732:13     Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
5832:15     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
5932:21     Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service10.2 
6032:30     Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.1 
6132:32     Stuart Nicholas U23MSt. Austell-0.2 
6232:35     Sam Chamberlain U20MExeter36.0 
6332:36     Nicholas Champion U20MTavistock  
6432:38     Alex Janiaud U20MExeter Uni8.6 
6532:40     Andrew Perry V40MErme Valley15.0 
6632:40     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
6732:46     Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni32.2 
6832:46     J PerkinsSENMExeter University  
6932:47     D MittelhoteSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7032:47     S TurnerSENMTamar Trotters  
7132:48     Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge8.2 
7232:52     Lee Salter SENMExeter3.5 
7332:53     Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew17.4 
7432:54     Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
7532:57     Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley1.5 
7633:04     Steve Babb V45MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.8 
7733:21     Guy Petersen V40MPlymouth H11.2 
7833:29     Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.9 
7933:38     Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H13.9 
8033:40     Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR7.1 
8133:45     Chris Stone V45MBideford8.9 
8233:56     Richard Jones SENMExeter Uni0.1 
8334:10     Andrew Charles V45MTamar8.1 
8434:18     T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
8534:26     Charlie Lloyd V45MTavistock33.1 
8634:26     Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.4 
8734:35     Stuart Caudery V45MSerpentine/Cornwall AC34.2 
8834:38     Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall2.7 
8934:44     Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
9034:54     Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.6 
9134:58     Anthony Pollard V50MTamar26.0 
9235:01     Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR0.5 
9335:03     James Zaple V50MHerne Hill26.4 
9435:09     David Vosser V50MWinchester5.4 
9535:13     Alan Williams SENMTamar19.7 
9635:17     James Blight SENMTamar3.4 
9735:26     Richard Andrews SENMPlymouth H36.0 
9835:29     Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.4 
9935:32     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
10035:35     Tom Cawsey U20MBideford36.0 
10135:35     Sam Chamberlain U20MExeter36.0 
10235:40     Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.6 
10335:41     Neville Witham V55MCornwall AC/Civil Service13.9 
10435:43     Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon13.0 
10535:45     Tom Cawsey U20MBideford36.0 
10635:48     J TurnerSENMCornwall AC  
10735:53     Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR14.2 
10835:58     Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.1 
10935:59     James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni10.1 
11036:02     David Phillips V55MSouth West RR25.9 
11136:05     Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
11236:08     Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.0 
11336:16     Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.2 
11436:25     Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall8.2 
11536:31     Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
11636:33     Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley36.0 
11736:39     Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley9.1 
11836:43     David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.8 
11936:57     Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.4 
12037:07     Ben Cox V35MNorth Devon20.5 
12137:17     Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.7 
12237:26     Allan Herdman V55MTavistock7.1 
12337:50     John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
12438:00     Bob Chapman V60MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.4 
12538:02     Mark Bramley V45MErme Valley19.6 
12638:09     Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
12738:16     Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.5 
12838:20     Mike Erith V60MTavistock/South West Vets36.0 
12938:32     Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC11.2 
13038:36     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
13138:41     Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.3 
13238:42     Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni36.0 
13338:45     Andrew Hill V55MTamar36.0 
13438:48     David Rickwood V45MOkehampton/Tavistock36.0 
13538:53     Richard Luke V55MTamar25.2 
13638:56     John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.1 
13739:03     Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.8 
13839:09     Stephen King V40MSouth West RR16.6 
13939:17     David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.0 
14039:18     Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC36.0 
14139:22     Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.7 
14239:36     Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot17.5 
14339:42     John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
14440:00     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
14540:08     Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
14640:15     Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
14740:17     Andrew Ludlam V50MTeignbridge36.0 
14841:02     Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
14941:15     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
15041:44     Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge20.0 
15143:08     Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
15243:20     Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.6 
15344:44     John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets36.0 
15445:30     Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon29.5 
15546:42     Denis Doy V60MTorbay24.2 
15648:06     Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon25.2 
15749:28     Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets35.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:41     Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-2.1 
215:44     David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.6 
316:20     Michael Gaunt U17MNorth Devon13.0 
416:29     Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC19.6 
516:31     Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada35.5 
616:35     James Smith U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada36.0 
716:36     Matthew Bull U17MNorth Devon36.0 
816:46     Christian Hewitt U17MTiverton-0.2 
917:09     Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par23.6 
1017:15     Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot28.7 
1117:24     Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
1217:39     Dean Smith U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs18.5 
1317:52     James Best U17MTavistock7.4 
1418:08     Thomas Maycock U15MSouth Devon  
1519:18     Sam UrqhartU17MHoniton RC  
1619:32     Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock9.7 
1719:55     Jordan Blair U17MTorrington16.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:46     James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
212:53     Ned Oliver U15MNorth Devon36.0 
312:54     Danny Old U15MNewquay & Par36.0 
413:18     Sam Leary U15MDevon Schs36.0 
513:29     Sam Wordley U15MNorth Devon36.0 
613:35     Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.8 
713:43     Xan Wesolowski U15MNorth Devon36.0 
813:45     Niall DeasyU15MN Devon AC  
913:49     Conrad Hall U15MNorth Devon36.0 
1013:57     Jordan Channon U15MTavistock6.7 
1114:04     Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-0.7 
1214:11     Joshua CoatesU15MAxe Valley R  
1314:14     Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter25.6 
1414:33     Daley Denning U15MExeter36.0 
1514:41     Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC28.9 
1614:50     Matthew Penney U15MExeter/Handforth, Wilmslow Alderley26.6 
1714:53     Scott HarmanU15MExeter H  
1815:19     Ellis Johnson U15MNorth Devon22.5 
1915:30     Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC36.0 
2015:40     Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
2115:49     Henry RiddleU15MHoniton RC  
2216:10     Peter Jarman U15MTavistock36.0 
2316:14     Gareth Pike U15MNorth Devon26.0 
2416:26     Reuben Heeler-FroodU15MHoniton RC  
2516:35     Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC36.0 
2622:36     K MorrisU15MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
19:58     Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
210:04     Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter13.7 
310:11     Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall29.3 
410:14     Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
510:17     Matthew Simpson U13MExeter33.3 
610:18     Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley5.5 
710:19     Alfie Oliver U13MNorth Devon36.0 
810:21     Cameron Tapp U13MTiverton32.2 
910:21     Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.3 
1010:27     Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley2.1 
1110:46     Callum Choules U13MNorth Devon-1.1 
1210:47     Fynley Caudery U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1310:51     Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-1.4 
1410:52     Jack Elsom U13MDevon Schs26.8 
1510:56     Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.3 
1611:05     Harry FelgateU13MHoniton RC  
1711:08     Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
1811:13     Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1911:24     Jamie Price U13MTaunton26.5 
2011:26     Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall35.5 
2111:34     Thomas Bayley U13MExeter-0.7 
2211:42     Jonathan Cowling U13MCity of Plymouth  
2311:43     Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC21.5 
2411:44     Jack Hawtin U13MNewton Abbot36.0 
2512:42     Oscar SmithU13MNewton Abbot AC  
2612:48     Jamie Canavan U13MCornwall AC36.0 
2712:59     Alex CarrollU13MTorquay Grammar  
2813:09     David VossU13MNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
15:37     S Bareham U11MCornwall AC  
25:54     Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.6 
36:01     Robert Stockdale U11MErme Valley36.0 
46:12     Erin Silvester U11WNorth Devon19.7 
56:13     Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC4.1 
66:17     Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada14.6 
76:18     Max Evans U11MErme Valley36.0 
86:19     Tom Brew U11MTavistock4.1 
96:20     David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
106:21     Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
116:25     Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall35.2 
126:27     Joseph Perry U11MErme Valley16.3 
136:27     Flurry Grierson U11MSidmouth-0.4 
146:29     Archie Guildford U11MExeter30.7 
156:32     Amy Smart U11WNewton Abbot27.2 
166:36     Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.9 
176:41     Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.2 
186:43     Danielle Spurling U11WTamar  
196:43     Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
206:43     Ava Kuyken U11WExeter  
216:53     Steven Baker U13MCornwall AC  
227:00     Megan Webber U11WTorbay/Newton Abbot23.5 
Page: 1 2