Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
9 Oct 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
125:32     Kevin Heywood SENMBideford29.9 
226:38     Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.0 
326:49     Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
427:08     Kevin Toher V35MNewquay & Par32.6 
527:22     Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC1.5 
627:32     Adam Thomas SENMCornwall AC20.9 
727:36     Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-3.9 
827:37     James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.6 
927:40     John Ward V40MBideford35.9 
1027:49     Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-1.3 
1127:55     John Porter V35MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.6 
1228:03     Noel Kindon SENMCarn Runners of Holman/Cornwall AC2.4 
1328:07     Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-0.1 
1428:13     Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
1528:16     Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter11.7 
1628:22     Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC1.8 
1728:23     Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.3 
1828:37     John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par16.6 
1928:45     Peter Waumsley V35MTamar/Royal Navy2.6 
2028:52     Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.6 
2128:55     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
2229:12     David Wilkinson V45MExeter3.4 
2329:31     Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton12.9 
2429:41     Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
2529:47     Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
2629:52     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
2729:56     Chris Champion V45MTavistock36.0 
2829:58     Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC3.6 
2930:22     Darren Varker V35MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
3030:23     Aaron Jose U20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay36.0 
3130:27     Ben Squibb SENMCornwall AC36.0 
3230:30     Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
3330:34     S TurnerSENMTamar Trotters  
3430:38     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
3530:44     Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.7 
3630:45     Gareth Massey SENMCornwall AC8.9 
3730:46     Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
3830:53     Stephen Gentle SENMEast Cornwall31.8 
3930:57     Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth9.1 
4031:09     Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge8.2 
4131:18     Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
4231:21     Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
4331:22     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
4431:29     Allister Bristow V35MErme Valley1.5 
4531:40     Justin Day V40MCornwall AC7.6 
4631:42     Hugh Marsden V50MExmouth7.7 
4731:46     Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC2.7 
4831:47     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
4932:13     Chris Stone V45MBideford8.9 
5032:18     Simon Cook U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni32.2 
5132:24     Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR25.3 
5232:25     Lee M Beresford SENMNewquay RR36.0 
5332:27     Russell Cleave SENMTorbay36.0 
5432:34     T DraysonSENMCornwall AC  
5532:42     A WhiteSENMNewquay/Par AC  
5632:43     Liam Gallantry U20MEast Cornwall2.7 
5732:55     Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.2 
5833:02     George Snelling U20MPlymouth Uni36.0 
5933:14     Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.6 
6033:17     Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.4 
6133:30     James Zaple V50MHerne Hill26.4 
6233:34     Neville Witham V55MCornwall AC/Civil Service13.9 
6333:40     T BradleySENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6433:45     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
6533:56     Andrew Charles V45MTamar8.1 
6634:10     David P Southby V45MCornwall AC36.0 
6734:12     David Phillips V55MSouth West RR25.9 
6834:15     Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth36.0 
6934:26     Joe R Bracher V40MErme Valley36.0 
7034:33     Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par33.8 
7134:37     J TurnerSENMCornwall AC  
7234:45     Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.1 
7334:49     David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.8 
7434:57     Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC11.2 
7535:11     Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
7635:16     Andrew Hill V55MTamar36.0 
7735:28     Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.7 
7835:34     Samuel Harry U20MCornwall AC1.5 
7935:46     Simon Barnes SENMNewquay & Par36.0 
8035:57     Paul Wright V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.8 
8136:05     John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
8236:24     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
8336:24     Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
8436:28     Ian Littlewood SENMEast Cornwall8.2 
8536:32     Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
8636:36     James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni10.1 
8736:38     Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge35.2 
8836:52     Bob Chapman V60MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.4 
8936:56     Simon Williams V55MCornwall AC36.0 
9037:01     Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.7 
9137:18     Stephen Restall V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
9237:23     Alan Kelly V40MNewquay RR36.0 
9337:30     Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
9437:33     John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
9537:48     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
9637:55     Chris Laithwaite V35MCornwall AC36.0 
9738:32     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
9839:03     Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall36.0 
9939:12     Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC14.0 
10039:14     Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
10139:23     Jim Weir V45MCity of Plymouth36.0 
10239:25     Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.6 
10339:28     George Holman SENMSouth Devon18.3 
10439:48     Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
10539:50     K KentV50MPlymouth Musketeers  
10639:54     Benjamin Richard Hayter U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni36.0 
10741:37     T BeatieV50MCity of Plymouth AC  
10842:00     Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.7 
10943:08     Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth34.5 
11044:02     Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon25.2 
11145:29     Denis Doy V60MTorbay24.2 
11248:39     Paul Riley V50MCornwall AC33.5 
11349:03     Mike Lee V65MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
116:31     Callum Jones U17MCornwall AC-2.1 
216:36     David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.6 
317:16     Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC19.6 
417:27     Tom Rawet U17MCornwall AC36.0 
517:34     Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par23.6 
617:41     Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada35.5 
718:03     Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC28.8 
818:21     Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
918:44     Josh Carnell U17MEast Cornwall31.1 
1019:11     Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay36.0 
1119:23     James Best U17MTavistock7.4 
1219:58     James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par30.5 
1320:09     Robert Glading U17MCornwall AC36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:22     James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
215:28     Danny Old U15MNewquay & Par36.0 
316:24     Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.8 
416:54     Jordan Channon U15MTavistock6.7 
517:06     Ben Parham U15MEast Cornwall36.0 
617:19     Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter25.6 
718:08     Oscar Petherick U15MExeter36.0 
818:39     Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC28.9 
919:12     Blake Penhaligon U15MEast Cornwall  
1019:37     Jordan Walklett U15MCornwall AC36.0 
1121:05     Thomas Brown U11MTavistock  
1222:39     Mathew Wilson U15MCornwall AC36.0 
1325:36     Callum Edwards U15MPlymstock RR  
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
110:34     Frankie Aldred U13MEast Cornwall29.3 
210:38     Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
310:47     Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
411:03     Max Caddy U13MCornwall AC36.0 
511:22     Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par-1.4 
611:25     Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
711:36     Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley2.1 
812:02     Bobby Talbot Adams U13MBideford36.0 
912:12     Saul Fairman U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1012:25     P HolmesU13MCornwall AC  
1112:34     Ollie Lord U13MEast Cornwall35.5 
1212:38     Jack Hawtin U13MNewton Abbot36.0 
1312:41     Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
1412:51     Jonathan Wilson U13MCornwall AC21.5 
1513:05     Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par35.8 
1613:10     Charlie Shipton U13MTamar33.6 
ZXC U11M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
14:57     S Bareham U11MCornwall AC  
25:00     Thomas Fisher U11MCornwall AC36.0 
35:01     Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.6 
45:09     Louis Garner U11MNewquay & Par  
55:10     Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada14.6 
65:12     Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay3.2 
75:24     Tom Randles U11MNewquay & Par35.9 
85:27     Sarah Wilson U11WCornwall AC4.1 
95:31     David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
105:32     Elowen Penfold U11WNewquay & Par15.0 
115:41     Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.9 
125:48     Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall35.2 
135:51     Steven Baker U13MCornwall AC  
145:53     Amber Bolger U11WEast Cornwall31.5 
155:53     Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs32.7 
165:55     Molly O'Dwyer U11WEast Cornwall36.0 
175:57     Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.5 
186:00     Dotty Squibb U11WCornwall AC36.0 
196:01     Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
206:02     Faye Ivall U11WCornwall AC  
216:04     Arthur Bygrave U13MNewquay & Par36.0 
226:15     Owen Ringwood U11MMounts Bay36.0 
236:55     Megan Harris U11WCornwall AC  
246:57     H FreemanU11WCornwall AC  
257:09     S BallU11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
116:47     Annabel Gummow U20WBristol & West/Cornwall AC-0.2 
217:42     Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
317:53     Miranda Heathcote V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.6 
418:11     Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10.2 
518:48     Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.4 
618:51     Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC28.0 
718:53     Naomi Tier SENWCornwall AC17.2 
819:31     Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter/Cardiff10.6 
919:47     Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.6 
1020:01     Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall12.1 
1120:04     Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall8.5 
1220:10     Amy Sweet U17WNewquay & Par32.9 
1320:45     Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.8 
1420:47     Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington11.0 
1520:48     Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR11.0 
1620:51     Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR36.0 
1721:00     Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.0 
1821:08     Lily Bayley U17WExeter22.2 
1921:16     Lucy Bowden U17WNewquay & Par36.0 
2021:16     Juliet Knowles V35WCornwall AC30.2 
2121:16     Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC7.8 
2221:19     Tamsin Gummow U17WCornwall AC36.0 
2321:20     Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.4 
2421:32     Alice Rogers U17WTavistock5.2 
2521:57     Jodie Allen SENWCity of Plymouth31.1 
2622:01     Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth36.0 
2722:05     Suzanne Richards V50WCity of Plymouth36.0 
2822:19     Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2922:48     Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR16.2 
3022:54     Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets36.0 
3122:57     Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.6 
3223:03     Yvette Williams V45WNewquay RR35.1 
3323:04     Jenny Green SENWNewquay RR36.0 
3423:09     Jess Behennah U17WEast Cornwall12.9 
3523:26     Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni21.7 
3623:39     Kate Rogers V50WTavistock/South West Vets21.6 
3723:50     Caitlin Mulroy U20WCornwall AC15.8 
3823:54     C WoodSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3924:01     Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
4024:06     J ClarkeSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4124:12     Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H35.7 
4224:15     Louise England V40WEast Cornwall36.0 
4324:19     Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.9 
4424:27     Alice Sayles U17WSouth Devon/Newton Abbot36.0 
4524:36     Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC29.2 
4624:42     Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
4724:52     Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley35.9 
4826:25     Julie Crocker V45WTeignbridge29.1 
4926:40     Nicole Balmer SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
5026:45     Miranda Hardacre U17WErme Valley/Armada25.1 
5126:55     Marsha Garrard V35WTeignbridge36.0 
5227:01     Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.5 
5327:15     Lucy Payne V60WTeignbridge20.1 
5427:36     Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC27.3 
5529:27     Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.1 
5629:41     Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
ZXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:35     Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par2.1 
214:55     Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth4.7 
315:12     Emily Ackford U15WCity of Plymouth34.9 
415:41     Annie Trotter U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
516:09     Francesca Waters U15WCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
616:45     Lowenna Hawkey U15WNewquay & Par15.8 
716:49     Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot35.8 
817:20     Lowri Hunter U15WEast Cornwall  
917:29     Sarah Woodyear U15WErme Valley36.0 
1017:34     Charlotte Emsden U15WCornwall AC/Cornwall Schs36.0 
1117:39     Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
1217:43     Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley36.0 
1318:22     Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC32.3 
1418:36     I FordU15WPlymstock Road Runners  
Page: 1 2