North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:48Ryan Holroyd U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni20.6 
234:55Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke3.9 
335:13Marc Hartley SENMStaffordshire Moorlands1.5 
435:54Chris Perrin U20MCannock & Stafford1.4 
536:01Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal0.5 
636:24Darren Rowlands V40MWrexham/Civil Service2.4 
736:30Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham8.7 
837:04Rob Tudor V45MWest Cheshire35.8 
937:07Jack Ross U20MStaffordshire Moorlands14.4 
1037:15Michael Harding U20MCity of Stoke19.2 
1137:20Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire38.2 
1237:27Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands3.8 
1337:31Mike Griffiths V35MNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
1437:36John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke46.2 
1537:40Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)4.3 
1637:47James Wood SENMCongleton9.5 
1737:49Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire4.6 
1837:53David Bratt SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of Stoke25.6 
1937:59Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
2038:01Jeremy Wyatt V40MCity of Stoke46.6 
2138:08Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford7.4 
2238:11Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke5.2 
2338:12Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire10.9 
2438:24Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.2 
2538:26Craig Jeffery V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle3.4 
2638:29Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy13.7 
2738:35Andrew Miles U20MVale Royal/Police-2.1 
2838:38Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands6.0 
2938:40Carl Platt SENMTrentham5.7 
3038:46Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire4.1 
3138:54Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs5.1 
3238:56David Allen V45MStaffordshire Moorlands13.3 
3338:59Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands0.4 
3439:09Michael Hatton V50MSouth Cheshire11.2 
3539:24Mark Flint V45MNewcastle (Staffs)54.0 
3639:29Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke51.3 
3739:33Ian Salt SENMUttoxeter9.9 
3839:40Andrew Allen V45MCity of Stoke12.4 
3939:49Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford5.2 
4039:54Mike Robbins V45MWrexham/Welsh Masters8.4 
4139:59Stephen Reid V35MTelford H52.0 
4240:05Kelvin Amos V50MStaffordshire Moorlands52.9 
4340:07Vinnie Martin U23MStaffordshire Moorlands-0.8 
4440:09Andrew Clews U20MVale Royal54.0 
4540:15Martin Hull V50MTrentham4.9 
4640:16Allan Henderson SENMTelford H35.9 
4740:17Andy MooreV40MStafford Triathlon Club  
4840:18Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)5.4 
4940:19Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal23.2 
5040:20Kevin Loundes SENMChase H4.3 
5140:21Phil Read V45MUttoxeter49.8 
5240:22Paul Williams V45MTelford AC7.4 
5340:26Neil Jones V40MSouth Cheshire40.5 
5440:34Mick Haire V45MBoalloy6.1 
5540:36Tom Hobbins SENMStafford H54.0 
5640:40Russell Gibbons U20MSouth Cheshire8.3 
5740:40John Garmson V45MTelford AC13.7 
5840:45David George Hollyoak V45MStafford Tri53.5 
5940:47Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton5.1 
6041:11Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke4.1 
6141:16Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire3.8 
6241:18Mark Griffiths V45MTelford H10.3 
6341:23Dean BlythSENMTelford Harriers  
6441:25Lee Riley SENMSouth Cheshire49.0 
6541:27Pete Newham V40MCongleton30.1 
6641:31James Pearce V40MCongleton19.9 
6741:43Dean Windsor SENMMow Cop Runners11.0 
6841:45Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke54.0 
6941:51Garry Palmer V40MStafford H4.3 
7041:52Chris Moss V40MCongleton3.7 
7141:54Paul Gibbings V45MTrentham54.0 
7242:04Mark Davies V35MSt. Helens Sutton/West Cheshire4.8 
7342:08Sam Newton SENMTrentham/Unattached4.5 
7442:08Paul Clinton V40MTrentham38.9 
7542:08Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter50.4 
7642:17Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire0.0 
7742:22Richard Sinclair SENMBoalloy  
7842:24Russ Godwin V40MColwyn Bay10.1 
7942:24John Carter V50MVale Royal54.0 
8042:28Scott Bamber V40MVale Royal22.1 
8142:29Jonathan Whilock V40MStaffordshire Moorlands40.5 
8242:32Sean Lindop V35MNewcastle (Staffs)47.4 
8342:33David Rose V50MStourbridge15.9 
8442:36Stephen Lindridge V40MUttoxeter54.0 
8542:40Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)23.4 
8642:45Darren Doyle-Howson SENMColwyn Bay  
8742:47James Holland V35MStone Master26.9 
8842:51John Thompson V45MVale Royal31.9 
8942:54Robert Lloyd V40MChase H39.2 
9043:03Andy Roberts V40MCongleton25.4 
9143:15Steve Parsonage V45MUttoxeter54.0 
9243:18Mark Cornes V35MMow Cop Runners26.3 
9343:19Toby Miller U20MBoalloy2.9 
9443:20Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay11.0 
9543:33John RowlandsSENMMow Cop Runners  
9643:37Michael Smith U20MCannock & Stafford8.1 
9743:41Tony Archer V55MVale Royal12.2 
9843:42Lee Campbell V45MBoalloy36.5 
10043:49Peter Swinnerton SENMNewcastle (Staffs)40.9 
9943:49Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham16.1 
10144:00Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell42.0 
10244:05Daniel Peel V35MTrentham54.0 
10344:10Peter Sadler V40MStaffordshire Moorlands42.3 
10444:16Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri50.3 
10544:23Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy19.5 
10644:26Paul Bosson V50MStafford H38.2 
10744:49Paul Hill V40MTelford H23.4 
10844:49John Moules V65MBexley  
10944:53David Haines V40MVale Royal16.1 
11045:05Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)10.5 
11145:06Graham Young V50MStafford H18.9 
11245:07Kevin Hendricken V50MCity of Stoke14.0 
11345:11Steve Macha V45MBoalloy25.8 
11445:16Chris Owen V40MStafford H41.1 
11545:23Andy Boardman V40MStourbridge13.5 
11645:29David Dobberson V45MCrewe & Nantwich20.3 
11745:37John Cooke V55MStone Master54.0 
11845:40Peter Maher V55MVale Royal54.0 
11945:48Darrel Ward V35MCheadle19.0 
12045:51Graham Fletcher V50MNewcastle (Staffs)22.4 
12145:53Chris Wade SENMBoalloy15.2 
12245:59Neil Corby V45MCheadle48.3 
12346:04Richard Bailey V45MTelford H24.5 
12446:12Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle36.1 
12546:12David Robinson-Smith V40MCheadle54.0 
12646:18Andrew Sedgeley V45MTelford H48.5 
12746:28Bill Boynton V65MCongleton47.5 
12846:30Ryan Downes SENMStafford Tri50.2 
12946:32John Clarke V55MVale Royal11.8 
13046:38Carl Williams V45MBoalloy13.0 
13146:41Gary Payne SENMTrentham13.1 
13246:48Alex McCormick V45MCongleton54.0 
13346:56Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.3 
13446:57David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge17.4 
13546:59Martin Tolley V50MStafford Tri54.0 
13647:08Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H17.0 
13747:10Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
13847:12Kevin Uzzell V60MStone Master14.9 
13947:24Bob DuncalfV50MBlythe Bridge RC  
14047:26Paul Douglas V55MStafford H54.0 
14147:28Thomas Exton U20MStafford H54.0 
14247:31Carl Astley V40MCheadle6.3 
14347:32Ian HassalV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
14447:44Mark Pursell V35MBuxton9.5 
14547:47Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners17.9 
14647:52Jonathan Howell V55MStone Master17.3 
14747:56Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy29.6 
14847:57Craig WikkensV40MTelford Harriers  
14947:59Stephen Burrowes V45MKendal/Trentham43.1 
15048:04Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle54.0 
15148:09David Tyson SENMBlythe Bridge54.0 
15248:14Edward Chatwin V40MSouth Cheshire/Crewe & Nantwich4.4 
15348:16Gary Jones V45MMichelin18.6 
15448:22Steve Turner V45MStafford H17.0 
15548:26Peter Bailey V50MBuxton17.8 
15648:28Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners26.0 
15748:30Guy Martin V35MTrentham54.0 
15848:31Paul Evans V40MWrexham37.6 
15948:34Mark Bentley V45MStafford H28.1 
16048:42Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners9.9 
16148:47Robert Lee U23MCity of Stoke54.0 
16248:47Adrian Reeves-Jones V40MCheadle12.1 
16348:48Steven Cooper V40MStafford H54.0 
16448:49Christian Spencer U23MNewcastle (Staffs)  
16548:50Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford4.5 
16649:00Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield26.0 
16749:10Mark Churton V40MStone Master15.4 
16849:14Greg Julian V50MTrentham17.6 
16949:24Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.7 
17049:26Mike RikkusV50MTelford Harriers  
17149:27David Hough V60MWest Cheshire51.0 
17249:28David Nickolls V35MStafford Tri47.9 
17349:29Dave Marsden V55MStafford H16.5 
17449:34Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote40.0 
17549:37Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)47.2 
17649:47Andrew Noble V40MChase H22.2 
17749:50Phil Cliff V45MSouth Cheshire18.5 
17849:55Arthur Egan V65MWrexham47.7 
17950:12Nick Mellor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)54.0 
18050:22Eddie Smith V55MStafford H29.9 
18150:24Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC42.4 
18250:39Harry Stubbs V60MCongleton31.0 
18350:43Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners22.8 
18450:45Keith SherritV40MStafford Triathlon Club  
18550:50Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin8.3 
18650:53Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield20.7 
18751:03Ian Mulligan V40MStockport8.1 
18851:12Andrew Thompson V40MStafford H33.9 
18951:49Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H11.0 
19051:51Ralph Wedlock V50MStafford H42.2 
19151:51Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H19.0 
19252:16Rich Benson V55MCongleton20.7 
19352:22Karl Morris V40MTelford AC48.6 
19452:24Mark Oliver V40MStafford H15.0 
19552:26Tim Miller V55MBoalloy54.0 
19653:04Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
19753:18Harold Pinkney V55MCongleton48.0 
19853:24Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin21.6 
19953:47Alan Derry V45MStafford H54.0 
20054:07Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal18.4 
20154:26John Greatholder V60MStafford H52.5 
20254:31Colin Bourne V40MMichelin22.5 
20354:35Phillip Hutson V60MBuxton54.0 
20454:36Carl Rushton V40MCheadle49.0 
20554:36Gerald Calvert V70MTrentham54.0 
20654:39Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)31.5 
20754:43David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield19.2 
20854:47Andy Osgathorpe V60MStone Master24.6 
20954:54Tony Bridgwood V65MMichelin54.0 
21054:59Darren Taylor V40MChase H54.0 
21155:18Colin Pheasant V55MChase H32.2 
21255:21Nigel Gardner V50MCity of Stoke14.1 
21355:54Paul Hudson V55MVale Royal40.1 
21456:04Roger Smith V55MBlythe Bridge  
21556:21Nigel Addison V45MStafford H49.7 
21656:57John Strange V60MTelford H31.2 
21757:11Michael Collins V40MBlythe Bridge51.9 
21857:44Bryan Dale V70MStafford H47.9 
21958:17Mike Edwards V65MWrexham54.0 
22058:27Ian Francis V40MBuxton44.4 
22158:46Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham29.8 
22259:17Jim Bradley V65MBuxton54.0 
22359:57Michael W Jones V65MStafford H52.6 
22460:14Bill J Whitworth V70MStafford H54.0 
22568:03Noel Sanders V50MStourbridge32.7 
22672:35Neil Edwards SENMWrexham29.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:44Richard Owen U17MCrewe & Nantwich32.0 
218:02Zack Bamber U17MVale Royal31.3 
318:17Nathan Jones U17MColwyn Bay4.5 
418:26David Sheldon U17MCity of Stoke-2.6 
519:04Patrick Stradling U17MVale Royal1.2 
619:06Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H50.4 
719:35Robert Poole U17MCrewe & Nantwich54.0 
819:37Tyler Goodwin U17MBoalloy53.9 
919:40Ryan Moore U17MVale Royal-2.6 
1019:47Alex Roslow U17MStafford Tri54.0 
1119:55Jordan Barrett U17MCannock & Stafford-1.5 
1220:07Ryan Wallis U17MMacclesfield54.0 
1320:08Jacob Griffith U17MColwyn Bay46.5 
1420:30Nathan Tipping U17MVale Royal7.0 
1520:36Joshua Edge U17MSouth Cheshire54.0 
1620:53Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)43.7 
1721:48Matthew Jakeman U17MVale Royal31.0 
1822:12George Backshall U17MColwyn Bay54.0 
1922:35Jacob Anderson U17MMacclesfield53.8 
2022:36Edward Finch U17MBoalloy54.0 
2122:49Richard Keane U17MNewcastle (Staffs)54.0 
2222:58James Taylor U17MMacclesfield54.0 
2323:07Michael Keane U17MNewcastle (Staffs)42.7 
2424:03Jonathan Whitehurst U17MNewcastle (Staffs)54.0 
Page: 1 2 3