Armada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial External Results
Plymouth
11 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
3K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45     Neil Mytton PBV35MPlymouth H9:449:4426.4 
29:50     Tom Lapthorn  SENMPlymouth H9:339:3221.0 
39:53     Damrah Arbab PBU23MPlymouth H9:479:4736.0 
49:58     Peter Waumsley SBV35MTamar/Royal Navy9:589:352.6 
510:10     Allister Bristow PBV35MErme Valley9:569:431.5 
610:12     Kevin Digby PBSENMPlymouth H10:1110:1113.9 
710:22     Stephen Burns SBV45MCity of Plymouth10:2210:122.7 
810:25     Simon Cook  U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni10:1210:0632.2 
910:31     Darren Walker PBV35MPlymouth H10:3110:3132.9 
1010:33     Sam Leary SBU15MDevon Schs10:3310:0936.0 
1110:36     David Mittelholz SBSENMPlymouth Uni10:3610:0436.0 
1210:38     Phillip Benson  U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth10:009:3921.4 
1310:42     John Cooper  SENMPlymouth H9:519:511.9 
1410:50     Matt Callaghan SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
1510:52     James Manthorp PBU23MPlymouth Uni10:5210:5210.1 
1610:55     Chris Prall  SENMTamar10:3810:386.2 
1711:13     Emily Attfield PBU13WTavistock11:1311:1236.0 
1811:16     Travis Bramley PBU13MErme Valley11:169:545.5 
1911:18     Mark Bramley PBV45MErme Valley11:1811:1819.6 
2011:20     Ami Yetton  SENWPlymouth H10:4710:445.4 
2111:22     Rodney McCulloch PBSENMUnattached11:2211:221.3 
2211:26     Mark Utting SENM     
2311:32     Ross Shaddick SBSENMTavistock/Tavistock11:3210:5925.5 
2411:40     Richard Andrews SENM     
2511:41     Mike Beattie SBV60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR11:4111:2731.4 
2611:47     Gareth Peter  SENMPlymstock RR11:2211:1724.9 
2711:51     Jane Allison  V35WPlymouth H11:2611:267.8 
2811:52     Paul Callaghan  V45MPlymstock RR11:4111:2836.0 
2911:58     Peter Ford SBV45MPlymstock RR11:5811:5114.0 
3012:03     Benjamin Richard Hayter SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni12:0311:2636.0 
3112:29     Magnus Worthington SBU23MPlymouth Uni12:2912:0736.0 
3212:38     Vincent Buchaillet SBU23MPlymouth Uni12:3811:4936.0 
3313:06     Elvira Donovan SBSENWPlymouth H13:0613:0436.0 
3413:09     Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers12:1612:1624.5 
3513:14     Adam Hobbs SENMSweatshop Running Comm.    
3613:15     Peter Leary SENM     
3713:16     Peter Noble  U17MUnattached12:5012:0836.0 
3813:23     Matthew Golding  SENMPlymstock RR12:3412:2113.7 
3913:34     Steve Watson SBV60MErme Valley13:3412:3623.0 
4013:41     Mark Pearson  V35MPlymouth Musketeers13:0012:5234.7 
4113:42     Tiago Bandeira De Lima  SENMUnattached/Portugal12:5612:5615.7 
4213:52     Chris Whipp SENM     
4313:55     Miranda Burka SBV40WPlymouth H13:5513:2724.4 
4413:56     Zoltan Molnak SENM     
4513:57     Kate Rogers SBV50WTavistock/South West Vets13:5713:5321.6 
4614:01     Mike Saunders  SENMPlymouth Musketeers12:4411:539.8 
4714:02     Joanna Humphreys PBSENWPlymouth TC14:0214:0236.0 
4814:05     Harry Bramwell SENM     
4914:06     Matt Mercer SENM     
5014:20     Stephen Mcculloch PBSENMUnattached14:2014:2036.0 
5114:22     Nicola Noble  SENWUnattached13:1612:1611.6 
5214:32     Isobel Ford SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
5314:38     George Barnicott SBSENMPlymouth Coasters14:3813:0833.2 
5414:41     Nicholas Duncan SENMErme Valley Harriers    
5514:42     Ian Kirvell SENM     
5614:43     Dan Hilton SENM     
5714:46     Susan Darke SENW     
5814:52     Natasha Duncan  U15WErme Valley/Armada14:4914:4336.0 
5915:14     Nicole Balmer SBSENWPlymouth Musketeers15:1415:0036.0 
6015:26     Ruth Terry SBU17WErme Valley15:2615:0219.8 
6115:27     Carly Benefer  SENWUnattached14:4814:4833.6 
6215:39     Sarah Horton SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers15:3914:3622.9 
6315:44     Alan Peter SENM     
6415:53     Mark Willcocks SBV45MUknetrunner15:5315:0526.1 
6516:27     Rosie Williams  SENWPlymstock RR16:0516:0336.0 
6616:32     Bob Burton SBV50MPlymstock RR16:3215:4736.0 
6716:39     Christine Mcghee  V55WPlymouth H16:1815:5834.0 
6816:47     Marie Manly PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers16:4714:2034.1 
6916:48     Sara Best SENW     
7016:58     Lyn Lovell PBV45WPlymouth H16:5816:5836.0 
7117:04     Emma Pepper SENW     
7217:19     Julie Hearn PBV50WPlymouth H17:1917:1936.0 
7317:30     Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers16:4716:4734.4 
7417:41     Louise Viggers SENW     
7517:51     Harriet Boston SENW     
7617:58     Jane Carroll PBV35WTavistock17:5817:5836.0 
7718:18     Helen Critchley PBV45WWomens Running Network18:1818:1836.0 
7818:52     Nina Shillabeer PBV55WPlymstock RR18:5218:5234.0 
7920:20     Lynne Sugg PBV55WInstinctive Sports20:2020:2036.0 
8020:37     Alan Jones SBV60MPlymstock RR20:3718:2836.0 
8122:09     Jason Hulcoop PBV35MMoorhaven21:1521:1536.0 
8222:57     David King SBV75MPlymstock RR22:5721:0935.8