Armada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial External Results
Plymouth
8 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44Neil Mytton PBV35MPlymouth H9:449:4426.5 
29:47Damrah Arbab PBU23MPlymouth H9:479:4736.0 
310:00Tom Lapthorn  SENMPlymouth H9:339:3221.0 
410:05Will Massey  U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni9:569:4531.7 
510:12Simon Cook SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni10:1210:0632.3 
610:19Allister Bristow  V35MErme Valley9:569:431.1 
710:29Lucas Lapthorn SBU23MPlymouth H10:299:3736.0 
810:35Sam Leary  U15MDevon Schs10:3310:0936.0 
910:39Phillip Benson  U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth10:009:3921.6 
1010:44Stephen Burns  V45MCity of Plymouth10:2210:122.7 
1111:15Ami Yetton SBSENWPlymouth H10:4710:445.5 
1211:19Mark Utting PBSENMUnattached11:1911:1936.0 
1311:23Mark Bird PBV40MDSFRS11:2311:2318.6 
1411:24Emily Attfield  U13WTavistock11:1311:1236.0 
1511:26Jane Allison PBV35WPlymouth H11:2611:267.8 
1611:32Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC11:0210:533.9 
1711:40Gareth Peter SBSENMPlymstock RR11:2211:1725.0 
1811:43Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H11:3110:585.5 
1911:47Mike Beattie  V60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR11:4111:2731.6 
2011:50Richard Andrews SENM     
2112:07Fiona Harker SBSENWPlymouth H12:0711:4736.0 
2212:25Ben Cowley SENM     
2312:36Mark Wood SENM     
2412:41Adam Hobbs SENMSweatshop Running Comm.    
2512:53Simon Ayres PBSENMInstinctive Sports12:3512:3529.6 
2613:03Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR12:3412:2113.9 
2713:06Peter Leary SENM     
2813:07Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers12:1612:1617.8 
2913:10Peter Noble SBU17MUnattached12:5012:0836.0 
3013:12Mike Saunders PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers12:4411:539.9 
3113:22Graham Triplett  V40MPlymstock RR12:4212:4236.0 
3213:24Nicola Noble SBSENWUnattached13:1612:1611.6 
3313:42Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley13:3412:3623.1 
3413:55Matt Mercer SENM     
3513:59Tiago Bandeira De Lima  SENMUnattached/Portugal12:5612:5615.8 
3614:17Nathan Franklin SENM     
3714:22John Stephens SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
3814:25Paul Goddard SENM     
3914:48Carly Benefer PBSENWUnattached14:4814:4833.7 
4015:13Clare Featherstone PBV50WPlymstock RR15:1314:3327.5 
4115:27Alan Peter SENM     
4215:34Natasha Duncan  U15WErme Valley/Armada14:4914:4336.0 
4315:35Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley15:2615:0219.8 
4415:45Matt Besant SENM     
4515:49Christopher Sweet PBSENMUnattached15:4915:4936.0 
4616:04Lucy Short  SENWPlymouth Musketeers15:3115:3136.0 
4716:05Rosie Williams SBSENWPlymstock RR16:0516:0336.0 
4816:09Julie Lee SENW     
4916:18Christine Mcghee SBV55WPlymouth H16:1815:5834.1 
5018:22Vivien Johnson SENW     
5119:00Neil Bowden  V70MPlymstock RR18:2016:0236.0 
5219:08Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers16:4716:4734.4 
5319:16Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR18:5218:5234.0 
5421:16Jason Hulcoop PBV35MMoorhaven21:1521:1536.0 
5523:01David King  V75MPlymstock RR22:5721:0935.8