Hereward Relay External Results
Peterborough
27 Nov 11
39MMT 6.5MMTL 10.5MMTL 11.4MMTL 10.4MMTL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
39MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22:54Craig Holgate PBV35MEly4:22:544:22:542.7 
24:39:50Allen Smalls PBV40MColchester H4:39:504:39:502.6 
34:44:28John Mcburney SENMTritalk    
44:57:48Colm Mccoy V40MLincoln Tri    
55:02:45Eamonn Dorling PBV55MThorney5:02:455:02:4521.5 
65:05:42Carl James SENMTritalk    
75:09:49Robin Webb PBSENMEly5:09:495:09:493.2 
85:14:12Anthony Gerundini V40MUnattached    
95:18:42Darren Hancock SENMUnattached    
105:20:25Kevin McMillan PBSENMNene Valley/Royal Air Force5:20:255:20:258.1 
115:37:14Steven Walton V40MUnattached    
125:43:33Steve Parker V40MStamford Striders    
135:44:39David Edwards PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge5:44:395:44:3928.6 
145:45:23Matthew David SENMUnattached    
155:45:45Vincent Purdy PBV35MNorth Norfolk BR5:45:455:45:4519.0 
165:48:22Peter Boast V40MUnattached    
175:49:25Kate Mcburney V35WTritalk    
185:52:12Roger Holliday PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon5:52:125:52:1215.1 
196:03:04Karl Hiner PBV45MRiverside6:03:046:03:049.5 
206:06:08Jon Naylor V40MThe Hot Footers    
216:08:02Eszter Valkai SENWUnattached    
226:15:04Susannah Gill SENWUnattached    
236:16:45Chris Jenkins PBSENMTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog6:16:456:16:4551.1 
246:16:45Christophe Demoulin SENMPactrac    
256:19:14Lindley Chambers PBV35MBishops Stortford6:19:146:19:1438.1 
266:21:35William Mcgill V40MHerts Fire & Rescue    
276:23:02David Magill SENMUnattached    
286:26:09Carmine De Grandis PBV40MNorth Norfolk BR6:26:096:26:0913.9 
296:26:25Ewen Cameron V40MUnattached    
306:38:02Emma Greaves PBV35WEly6:38:026:38:0221.4 
317:38:53Yusuf Firat PBV45MHaverhill RC7:38:537:38:5312.1 
327:38:53David Greenham PBV60MHaverhill RC7:38:537:38:5339.2 
337:38:53Karen Morgan PBV45WHaverhill RC7:38:537:38:5354.0 
 
6.5MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:28James O'Neill  SENMRyston  1.1 
235:29Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  -4.8 
335:33Jack Trow  U20MFenland/Ryston  43.3 
435:42Noel Carroll SENMC&C Costello's Cockerels    
535:44Rogelio Atence  SENMCambridge TC  54.0 
636:45Darren Ping  SENMEye  10.4 
737:00Greg Southern  V40MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force  0.7 
837:04Glenn Douglas  SENMSt. Edmund Pacers  31.4 
937:18Aaron Shepherd  SENMNene Valley  32.5 
1038:09Joe Bradshaw  U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs  52.8 
1138:18David Brookes  SENMCambridge TC  2.7 
1238:26Steffan Ford  V35MTeam Trident  10.4 
1338:27Damian Hinchcliffe  SENMStowmarket  44.2 
1439:33Steven Church  V40MHuntingdonshire  5.0 
1539:50Paul Ridley  V40MRiverside  8.9 
1639:55Mike Flowerdew SENMMunkey One    
1739:58George Schwiening U20WCambridge Tri Reigning    
1840:21Marcus Hawkins  V35MRyston  33.4 
1940:25Alex Eberlin  V40MCambridge TC  11.9 
2040:26Graham Chapman  V55MEly  6.7 
2140:48Rebecca Cousins  U23WFenland/West Norfolk  13.7 
2241:06Peter Gipp  V45MEly  10.3 
2341:08Matt Pyatt  SENMRyston  -1.4 
2441:21Mark Popple  U23MStamford  0.5 
2541:25Neil Martin  V40MThorney  15.6 
2641:48Darren Naughton  V40MRyston  47.5 
2741:49Carla Brown  SENWCambridge & Coleridge  5.1 
2842:38Paul Wiegand  V50MFenland  22.1 
2943:03Samuel Burdett  U17MStowmarket  4.1 
3043:09Neil Adams SENMC&C Vile's Villians    
3143:26John Greenhalgh  V45MWest Norfolk  12.1 
3243:29Martin Cattell  V40MStamford  54.0 
3343:34Darren Barwick  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers  54.0 
3443:51Will Adams  U20MCambridge TC  54.0 
3544:03Darren N Murfitt  V45MEly  16.4 
3644:04Iain Cameron  V45MStamford  54.0 
3744:18Stephen Ashurst  V45MRamsey  12.2 
3844:25Adam Etches  V35MEly  53.1 
3944:29Molly McKay  V40WWest Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters  26.4 
4044:30James Grant Skinner  V35MSerpentine  12.3 
4144:34Sam Hatch V40MEly Tri Club Tri Hards    
4244:40Brian Glazebrook  V45MBishops Stortford  54.0 
4344:50Paul Waters  V45MSaffron Striders/Unattached  16.9 
4445:05Gavin Farrow  SENMYaxley  15.9 
4545:18Suzie Brownlow  V40WStamford  54.0 
4645:34Simon Light  SENMRyston  48.5 
4745:45Mark Louth  V40MThorney  23.7 
4845:56Sam Goodyer SENMFenland Flying Foxes    
4946:25Katie Ward  SENWFenland  47.2 
5047:13Caroline Bradley V40WCollective Crawlers    
5147:14Jon Emmerson SENMBushfield Bushy Blues    
5247:20Tristan Igglesden SENMMunkey Two    
5347:32Andy Irvine V40MC&C Ennis Enigma's    
5447:33Adam Chown  SENMFenland  12.4 
5547:40Jackie Perry  V50WTeam Trident  16.7 
5647:48Tim Stone  V50MYaxley  54.0 
5748:06Sarah Taylor  V45WRyston  22.9 
5848:24Adrian Jarvis  V50MRiverside  53.2 
5948:31Gemma Thake  SENWSaffron Striders  52.9 
6048:32Joseph Tucker V50MC&C Holmes' Heroes    
6148:36Lynn Summerfield  SENWMarch  43.9 
6248:54Paul David Freemantle  V45MSleaford TR  21.1 
6349:52Tom Russell  SENMEly  46.4 
6449:55Luke Fenner U13MMarch B    
6549:56Tillie Murphy U15WMarch D    
6650:04Jim Chandler  V60MRamsey  54.0 
6750:15Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon  23.4 
6850:17Peter Jay  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers  15.6 
6950:21Peter Wenzel  V60MBishops Stortford  22.0 
7050:25Andrew Head  SENMYaxley  51.8 
7150:33Maire Irlam  V45WFenland  34.7 
7250:36Mark Newstead V45MEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Up    
7351:08Mike Stanislawski V40MHalf Man Half Doughnut    
7451:17Schuyler Newstead SENMEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Calm    
7551:21Neil Thomas  V40MBungay Black Dog  26.8 
7651:29Jon Ellicott  SENMBushfield  31.1 
7751:41Alison Eddershaw  V40WSaffron Striders  51.7 
7851:41Eleanor Long  V40WSaffron Striders  27.7 
7951:42Glenn Smyth SENMSleaford Town Z    
8051:51Emma Wallis  SENWRiverside  17.5 
8152:05Peter Thompson  V55MYaxley  47.9 
8252:28Michaela Ridley  V40WRiverside  25.8 
8352:29Ema Spry  SENWStamford  54.0 
8452:39Dawn Marshall  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers  21.0 
8552:40Karen Page  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers  25.5 
8652:41Rachel Abbott  V40WColchester H  26.7 
8753:13Barbara Johnson  V55WYaxley  20.8 
8853:17Terry Gamble  V65MWest Norfolk  32.6 
8953:31Julie Foreman  V40WEly  53.6 
9053:33Karen Wood  V45WRyston  21.9 
9153:53David Wright V45MAlexander Chasers    
9253:57David Stone V45MNatural Runners    
9354:02Lorraine Howard  V35WYaxley  38.8 
9454:11Sarah Gauvin  V40WFenland  20.8 
9554:17Sally-Ann Gibbs SENMYaxley Run DMC    
9654:30Amanda Wells  V40WEye  41.9 
9755:27Gary Thurgood  V50MYaxley  43.6 
9855:31Louise Busby  V40WFenland  54.0 
9955:51Hilary McConville  V55WHuntingdonshire  27.3 
10056:10Annabel Thompson  V40WRiverside  23.1 
10156:47Jane Masters  SENWEye  31.9 
10256:48Dave Lacy V65MColchester's Finest    
10357:25Anne Gauld-Clark  V60WBishops Stortford  53.8 
10457:41Ian Davies V55MThorn-eyn-myside    
10558:11Gill Hart  V55WRyston  29.7 
10659:07Kevin Scott  V50MBishops Stortford  54.0 
10759:13Nicola Stacey  V40WMarch  54.0 
10859:21Katy Nash  V40WStowmarket  50.6 
10959:25Fay Scrivener  V40WMarch  24.2 
11061:26John Fernandez  V40MComets  31.4 
11161:36Louise Baker  V45WBishops Stortford  29.9 
11261:58Heather Coates SENWStamford Striders Mixed E    
11362:23Sue Potter V50WBungay Twilight    
11465:27Heidi Mayes SENWStamford Striders Ladies C    
11567:50Claire Kemp  SENWBishops Stortford  54.0 
11670:37Katy James  V65WBungay Black Dog  54.0 
 
10.5MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
157:41Matt Blunden  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force  -0.7 
260:25Diarmuid Seaghdha SENMC&C Costello's Cockerels    
363:13Chris Balmer  SENMRyston  1.2 
464:10Josh Lunn  U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire  -3.7 
565:23Vincent Coogan SENMSt Edmunds Bury Falcons    
665:25Simon Levy  SENMRyston  27.1 
765:39Nick Burch SENMCambridge Tri Last Year's    
865:42Chris Pyle SENMC&C Moss Bros    
966:22Nick Dyer SENMEly Runners Team A    
1066:28Paul Massingham  V35MStamford  3.0 
1166:33Adrian P Martin  SENMFenland  54.0 
1267:01Tim Downing  SENMCambridge TC  54.0 
1367:35Julian Long  V35MSt. Edmund Pacers  33.3 
1468:23Marie French  SENWRyston  3.2 
1568:27Hamish Pritchard SENMMunkey One    
1668:49Chris Starmer  V50MStowmarket  8.1 
1768:54Pete Ryan  V35MTeam Trident  51.7 
1868:55Keith Pritchard  V40MRiverside  10.2 
1969:02Martin Dawson  SENMThorney  54.0 
2070:11Martin Rowe  V45MHuntingdonshire  10.8 
2170:44Martin Koenigsberger  V40MWest Norfolk  9.4 
2271:07Fiona Halls  V35WSaffron Striders  13.9 
2371:13Ben Veitch  SENMCambridge TC  3.1 
2471:13Ben Collison  SENMWest Norfolk  6.4 
2571:21Stephen Howard  V45MEly  4.7 
2672:03Peter Kirwin  V40MEye  13.9 
2772:31Kathryn Chapman  V35WBishops Stortford  5.0 
2873:06Christof Schwiening J V45MC&C Vile's Villians    
2973:10Nick Wells  V45MStamford  10.0 
3073:44Dave Neale  V55MRyston  12.8 
3173:45Robert Hughes  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers  15.0 
3273:58Tracey Patmore V35WC&C Baldock's Babes    
3374:19Daniel Wate  SENMFenland  29.0 
3474:19Jason Perring  V40MMarch  11.6 
3575:25Hugh Burton  V40MYaxley  6.6 
3675:45Paul Burgess  V45MSaffron Striders  24.6 
3776:29Gavin Stokes  V50MRamsey  15.8 
3876:33Jay Woods SENMEly Tri Club Tri Hards    
3976:50Duncan Tate SENMMunkey Two    
4076:53Melanie Murdoch  V35WFenland  36.3 
4177:05Richard Marley V45MAlexander Chasers    
4277:14Simon Needham  V40MStamford  54.0 
4377:19Geoff Howes  V55MThorney  19.8 
4477:33Aaron Parker  SENMFenland  53.7 
4577:36Gary Masters  SENMYaxley  25.8 
4677:47Philip Butson  V45MBishops Stortford  29.0 
4777:50Esther Rodriguez  SENWCambridge TC  52.6 
4878:18Jack Fryer  V60MColchester H  54.0 
4978:22Ian Barrett  V35MRyston  41.2 
5078:48Jason Walker  V40MStowmarket  34.6 
5179:10Charmaine Geraghty  V35WStowmarket  53.0 
5279:15Harry Druff V45MCambridge Tri Pretenders    
5379:17Ian Milburn  V65MFenland  19.1 
5479:18Algie Audas  V50MGrantham AC  52.9 
5579:19Conan Fryer  V40MEly  10.2 
5680:13Peter Harris  V60MEly  9.1 
5780:59Kevin Hickling  V40MRiverside  28.6 
5881:02Paul Martin V45MCollective Crawlers    
5981:03Colin Simpson  V55MFenland  53.4 
6081:08Stephen Rooney  V45MMarch  26.6 
6181:14Jo Isbill  V45WRyston/Eastern Masters  39.2 
6281:23Richard Thomas  V45MTeam Trident  54.0 
6381:32John Carter V55MColchester's Finest    
6481:43Chloe Jennings  U23WSt. Edmund Pacers  50.8 
6581:45Gavin Lane V40MWest Norfolk Normal For    
6681:48Richard J Dye  V50MBungay Black Dog  16.9 
6782:17Mark Martin  V45MEye  50.3 
6882:22Mark Shrimpton  SENMFenland  50.5 
6982:36Christopher Cook  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers  23.4 
7082:45Alan Wilson V65MBishop Stortford Seniors    
7183:22Martin King  V45MMarch  54.0 
7283:51Ruth Chamberlain  V35WRiverside  19.9 
7384:19Geraldine Larham  V40WMarch  10.1 
7484:22Nicola Jones  V40WRiverside  11.0 
7584:28Sue Harlow  V35WYaxley  15.5 
7684:34Paul Gardner SENMStamford Striders Mens D    
7784:40Alexandra M Hetherington  V40WSleaford TR  54.0 
7884:52Karen Ives  V45WUnattached  19.5 
7984:54Lionel Smith  V55MEly  17.2 
8085:07Steve Dockerill  V45MBRJ Huntingdon  22.5 
8185:33Carmel Mcenery V35WC&C Ennis Enigma's    
8285:40Paul Griffin  V45MFenland  16.7 
8386:36Melanie Smeeton  V40WStamford  54.0 
8486:49Mathew Bone SENMYaxley Timbo and The Jets    
8587:48Pasquale Ruggiero  V45MFenland  50.9 
8688:23Lou Barker SENMEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Calm    
8788:28Pauline Green  V45WHuntingdonshire  34.0 
8888:59Kevin Groom V45MEly Tri Club Tri & Keep Up    
8989:09Chris Charles Burke  V60MYaxley  54.0 
9089:17Chris Gordon V50MNatural Runners    
9190:29Clif Abbott  V50MYaxley  54.0 
9290:38Naomi Elizabeth Rumbold  V40WBishops Stortford  22.3 
9390:56John Turner  V65MEly  24.2 
9491:10Chris Hardman V40MEye Conquered    
9591:24Martin Kirk  V40MRamsey  23.5 
9691:33Lesley Coles  V40WYaxley  20.8 
9792:35Sue Albibiston V40WBishop Stortford Starters    
9892:48Simon Lawrence SENMHalf Man Half Doughnut    
9992:50Martin Kreetzer V55MC&C Holmes' Heroes    
10093:52Vivienne Law  V45WBishops Stortford  24.0 
10194:41Philip Neave  V60MBungay Black Dog  28.7 
Page: 1 2