First Chance 10K External Results
Exeter
8 Jan 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
10K
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:5131:51     Jim Cole SBSENMTavistock31:5131:180.0 
233:3233:31     Lee Turner  SENMTorbay33:3132:465.4 
333:3633:35     Ashley Humphreys  SENMExeter33:3532:2211.7 
434:3034:28     Laurence Bolam PBSENMSidmouth34:2834:2836.0 
534:4934:48     Neil Mytton  V35MPlymouth H34:4833:5826.4 
634:5534:53     Peter Monaghan  V45MTorbay33:4233:420.0 
734:5634:55     James Prentice PBSENMSouth West RR34:5534:5536.0 
835:0935:08     Daryl Milford PBV35MTeignbridge34:3834:388.0 
935:3035:29     David Tomlin  V35MTeignbridge34:1734:130.5 
1035:4235:41     Nick Frost  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)35:4134:2736.0 
1135:4435:43     John Shapland  V55MNorth Devon RR/South West Vets35:4334:415.3 
1235:4535:44     Alan Ryder  V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers34:5634:565.3 
1335:4635:45     Will Cullen PBU23MRadley/Exeter Uni35:4533:30-1.0 
1435:5835:56     Russell Cleave PBSENMTorbay35:5635:5636.0 
1536:0436:01     Steven Brookes  V45MTamar36:0135:2430.1 
1636:0736:06     Tony Symons  V50MTavistock/South West Vets36:0635:1630.1 
1736:0836:07     Mike Musgrove PBV40MExmouth35:5334:121.4 
1836:1436:09     Howard Bailey PBU23MExeter36:0936:094.2 
1936:2536:24     Adam Caunter  U20MTeignbridge36:2436:2436.0 
2036:2736:27     Garry Smart PBV45MTeignbridge36:2736:272.4 
2136:2936:27     Nigel Fenn PBV35MTorbay36:2736:278.0 
2236:4036:38     Ian Pang  V45MSouth West RR36:3836:187.1 
2336:5336:52     Mark Jones  SENMPlymouth H35:5335:198.0 
2436:5436:50     Alexander Abrams  SENMRunning Forever36:5036:3628.3 
2536:5636:53     Dave Braunton PBV40MBideford36:5336:536.9 
2637:0437:03     Kevin Digby PBSENMPlymouth H36:2935:5213.9 
2737:0637:03     Richard Palmer  V35MRunning Forever37:0336:3135.4 
2837:1237:08     Adam Miller  V35MExmouth36:3934:552.7 
2937:1737:15     Roger Voaden  V45MOkehampton37:1536:436.7 
3037:3337:32     Lee Salter  SENMExeter37:3235:323.5 
3137:3837:34     Colin Peters PBV45MSouth Devon37:3437:276.1 
3237:4537:44     Lance Mason  V50MTeignbridge37:4436:548.2 
3337:5337:50     Milan Goc  SENMSidmouth37:5035:273.3 
3438:1938:17     Paul Allen PBSENMYeovil Town37:3436:5317.8 
3538:3038:28     Tom Gill  U23MTavistock38:2836:5836.0 
3638:3538:33     James Murray  V40MBideford38:3337:549.7 
3738:4038:38     Paul Sperrin  V50MBitton38:3834:2312.8 
3838:4738:45     Martin Breslan  SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot38:2037:417.0 
3938:5238:50     George Speak PBU20MTavistock38:5038:5036.0 
4038:5438:51     Chris Prall  SENMTamar38:2638:126.2 
4139:0839:05     Kevin Stenner PBV50MYeovil Town39:0539:0510.0 
4239:1039:07     Alison Thorn  V35WErme Valley38:4637:475.3 
4339:1239:10     Serane Stone PBV35WTiverton39:1036:103.1 
4439:1539:09     Steve Price PBV35MUnattached39:0939:0936.0 
4539:2139:16     Daniel Budd PBSENMTamar36:5936:5925.1 
4639:2139:18     Geoff Davey PBV35MBitton39:1836:175.5 
4739:2239:16     Andrew Digby  SENMUnattached39:1639:1611.2 
4839:2739:24     Richard Bishop PBV45MExmouth39:2439:2413.7 
4939:3039:23     Joe De Silva PBU20MExeter Uni39:2339:2336.0 
5039:3839:34     Chris Dupain PBSENMExmouth39:3439:046.7 
5139:4139:36     John Morgan  V40MVegan Runners Uk     
5239:4639:42     Frank Reay  V45MSouth Devon39:4238:078.1 
5339:4639:42     Neil A Downer PBV45MSouth Devon39:4239:429.7 
5439:5039:43     Kevin Fine PBSENMTorbay38:0437:385.1 
5539:5639:53     Bryan Friend  V45MOkehampton39:5339:1136.0 
5639:5739:47     Jon Bird  SENMCLC Striders37:3237:329.0 
5740:0540:03     Alexandra Carter PBSENWSouth West RR40:0238:4611.5 
5840:0940:04     Dean Titchener  SENMTorbay38:3238:3235.8 
5940:1540:10     Ellie Dominey  SENWExmouth/Teignbridge38:1037:435.8 
6040:2040:15     James Blight  SENMTamar37:0737:073.4 
6140:2540:20     Stuart Sweatman PBV35MTorbay40:2040:2016.3 
6240:2640:13     Tom Hilder  SENMAxe Valley40:1340:1336.0 
6340:4040:29     Matt Edwards  SENMUnattached     
6440:4240:38     Wendy Urban  V45WTorbay40:3838:3813.4 
6540:4540:36     Stephen King  V40MSouth West RR40:3640:0816.6 
6640:4840:44     Walter Andrews PBV50MTiverton40:4440:0313.1 
6740:4940:46     Nicholas Pearse PBV45MTamar40:4640:4633.7 
6840:5140:35     Robert Kelly  SENMUnattached     
6940:5340:50     Andrew Hale  SENMUnattached     
7041:0340:57     Richard Postlethwaite  V55MTorbay40:4740:4736.0 
7141:0540:43     Nicholas Crew  SENMUnattached     
7241:0641:04     Graeme Tinkler  U17MNewton Abbot41:0441:0428.7 
7341:0740:59     Jessica Watkins  SENWSidmouth40:5940:5836.0 
7441:1541:11     Stuart Parkes  V35MTorbay41:1140:3436.0 
7541:1641:10     Charles Ikediashi  SENMUnattached39:2139:1422.3 
7641:1741:10     Chris Fry  V40MUnattached     
7741:1841:13     Karen Cook  V50WSouth West RR40:3740:0711.0 
7841:2141:17     Andrew Johnson  V45MExmouth41:1740:328.6 
7941:2641:17     Clive Tompkins PBV50MUnattached41:1741:1736.0 
8041:2841:25     Neil Marke  V45MBideford41:2539:489.9 
8141:3341:28     Kevin Bonfield PBV40MSouth Devon41:2838:3810.1 
8241:3541:23     Julian Cabrera PBV45MSouth West RR41:2338:046.1 
8341:3741:33     Keith Belt PBV65MSouth Devon41:3341:3312.5 
8441:4041:33     Philip Harding  V55MAvon Valley41:3333:2410.9 
8541:4141:35     Tim Peters  V35MTorbay41:3540:4728.8 
8641:4441:34     Steven Monaghan PBV45MTorbay41:3441:3436.0 
8741:4641:44     John Crocker  V45MTeignbridge41:4441:3513.3 
8841:5141:50     Martin Mceneny PBV40MHaldon40:3138:4914.5 
8941:5241:46     Mandy Wheeler PBV35WSouth West RR41:4641:227.7 
9041:5641:50     Catherine Fewings  V45WTorbay41:5040:5836.0 
9141:5741:53     Emma Lake PBV35WErme Valley40:5739:435.6 
9241:5841:54     James Paull  SENMUnattached     
9342:0141:58     Paul Penrose  V40MPlymouth TC41:5841:0135.6 
9442:0741:51     Vincent Langdon  V40MSouth Devon41:5139:2912.9 
9542:1742:12     Peter Bazley  V55MTavistock42:1241:3911.6 
9642:2442:20     Mike Erith  V60MTavistock/South West Vets42:2038:3336.0 
9742:2542:21     Matthew Teague PBV35MTavistock42:2138:385.9 
10042:2642:22     Rory Devine PBV40MExmouth42:2242:2236.0 
10142:2642:21     Sabine Mclean-thorne PBSENWBude Rats42:2142:2136.0 
9842:2642:18     Thomas Shoolbraid PBU17MTorbay42:1842:1836.0 
9942:2642:19     Glynn Hughes  V45MTorbay/Unattached42:1940:4012.2 
10242:3042:24     Keiran Dore  V60MNewton Abbot42:2440:4036.0 
10342:3042:23     Craig MacAlpine PBV40MErme Valley42:2340:1610.3 
10442:3142:22     Carrie-Anne Hewings  U23WTeignbridge41:2841:2836.0 
10542:4042:25     Stephen Toomey  SENMUnattached42:2542:2536.0 
10642:4242:39     Lucy Paull PBSENWHayle42:3942:3921.1 
10742:4342:38     Julie Payne PBV45WHoniton RC42:0142:0125.2 
10842:4342:39     Edward Paull  SENMRunning Forever42:3936:4332.5 
10942:4842:41     Ivan Jeary  V40MUknetrunner41:4939:106.5 
11042:5042:41     Jamie Andrew  V35MSt. Austell42:4142:0536.0 
11142:5142:44     Jonathan Major PBSENMSouth West RR42:4441:237.3 
11242:5542:46     Aaron Smith PBSENMSidmouth40:4740:4718.8 
11343:0242:54     John Caswell PBV55MSouth West RR42:5442:548.6 
11443:0842:58     James Robson  V35MSouth West RR42:5842:3534.3 
11543:1443:06     Andrew Ludlam  V50MTeignbridge43:0643:0636.0 
11643:1442:59     Jonathan Talbot  SENMUnattached     
11743:1543:09     Adrian Harris  V50MUnattached     
11843:1743:04     Shaun Grinter  SENMUnattached     
11943:2143:14     Amanda J Perry  V45WSouth West RR43:1442:4818.9 
12043:2543:21     Richard Ayson  V40MErme Valley43:2141:5429.8 
12143:2943:05     Mark Greenslade  V45MUnattached43:0542:0131.2 
12243:3743:26     Peter Taylor PBV45MPlymouth Coasters42:2842:2234.5 
12343:3843:29     Mervyn Rice  V55MOkehampton43:2942:4422.9 
12443:3943:27     Martin Pipet  V35MSt. Austell43:2742:5717.1 
12543:4143:39     Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR43:3041:159.9 
12643:4943:41     John Taylor  V45MUnattached     
12743:4943:44     Wilfred Taylor  V60MTeignbridge42:2542:2535.2 
12843:5043:41     Alister Ferguson  SENMSouth West RR40:4740:479.4 
12943:5343:39     Paul Acton  SENMUnattached     
13044:0043:40     Nick Warren PBSENMHaldon42:5941:0821.4 
13144:0644:02     Scott Jordan  V35MExmouth44:0243:5627.6 
13244:1244:10     Ken Tinkler  V55MNewton Abbot44:1043:0414.4 
13344:1544:03     Jeremy Butcher  V45MTorbay44:0344:0336.0 
13444:1844:12     Paul Miller  V40MUnattached     
13544:2044:14     Jo Pearce  V40WSouth West RR44:1442:5910.7 
13644:2144:13     Samantha Beare PBSENWSouth West RR44:1344:1333.0 
13744:2144:08     Neil Edwards  V40MUnattached44:0843:1836.0 
13844:2644:20     Robbie Murray PBU17MBideford44:2044:2014.9 
13944:2644:15     Michael Peters PBV50MDorset Doddlers43:2240:369.9 
14044:3244:29     Daniel Pearse  U20MTamar42:1142:1136.0 
14144:3444:10     Kevin Smith  SENMUnattached     
14244:3644:13     Kevin Tregale  V50MUnattached     
14344:4144:28     Mark Hilder  V50MUnattached     
14444:4244:33     Jason Pepper  SENMUnattached     
14544:4344:34     Tom Woodman  V40MUnattached     
14644:4444:32     Jo Bedler  V35WBideford44:3241:3911.3 
14744:4944:27     Nicolas Michel Yann Lecharpentier  V35MUnattached44:2741:3036.0 
14844:5244:36     Alan Cattel PBV50MExeter44:3644:3636.0 
14944:5644:48     Mike Jayes PBV55MErme Valley44:0844:0836.0 
15044:5644:46     Terry Bewes PBV60MSidmouth44:4644:4630.0 
15144:5944:41     Adam Rooke PBV35MUnattached43:0040:134.7 
15245:0445:01     Greg Fine  V55MTorbay44:1342:4134.9 
15345:0544:50     Julie Box  V45WWomens Running Network44:5044:5036.0 
15445:0845:03     Ben White PBSENMExmouth45:0345:0316.1 
15545:1045:05     Sean Morris PBV40MTamar43:5543:4932.2 
15645:1345:06     Anthony Christian Raine  V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot45:0640:576.4 
15745:1344:51     Felicity Elliott  SENWSouth West RR44:5140:4121.3 
15845:1445:06     Colin Shoolbraid  V55MUnattached     
15945:1545:00     Bradley Taylor  SENMUnattached     
16045:1745:13     Kathryn Hough  V50WSouth West RR45:1341:5322.3 
16145:1845:14     Emma Dupain  SENWExmouth45:1444:2236.0 
16245:2045:12     Trystan King  V35MTorbay43:2543:2536.0 
16345:2145:08     Debbie Bidmead  V45WTiverton45:0845:0829.6 
16445:2545:19     Raymond Wilson PBV60MTorbay44:4544:4528.2 
16545:3845:22     Daniel Zillwood  SENMUnattached     
16645:4145:28     Ian Edwards  SENM     
16745:4245:27     Nick Baron  SENMUnattached     
16845:4445:28     Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers44:5241:5824.5 
16945:4645:37     Tim Watson  V40M     
17045:5945:52     Carl Bennett  V35MNewton Abbot42:4142:4117.5 
17146:0245:52     Craig Churchill  SENMTeignbridge42:2841:3413.6 
17246:0345:58     Nicola Davies PBV40WExeter Triathlon Club45:5842:5536.0 
17346:0445:54     Adrian C Organ PBV45MSidmouth45:1244:0136.0 
17446:0445:44     Helen Anthony  SENWTeignbridge43:1337:407.1 
17546:1146:02     Andy Hynds PBV50MExeter46:0246:0236.0 
17646:1246:03     Elvira Donovan  SENWPlymouth H46:0345:1836.0 
17746:1446:05     David Brown  V45M     
17846:1746:02     John Pyne PBV60MUnattached46:0246:0236.0 
17946:1746:06     Peter Royle  SENMTeignbridge41:2541:2517.4 
18046:1846:09     Sue Hewings  V45WTeignbridge46:0941:2736.0 
18146:2246:17     Chris Murrin  V40MUnattached     
18246:2946:24     Rebecca Mudd PBSENWLaunceston RR43:2443:2436.0 
18346:3746:18     Andy Evans  V45MUnattached     
18446:4146:35     Sue Nicholls  V65WBurnham on Sea Harriers46:3546:1518.4 
18546:4746:34     Andy Smith PBV50MUnattached46:1046:1036.0 
18646:4946:30     Jamie Town  SENMDSFRS46:3043:3132.6 
18746:5046:31     Catherine Cannon PBSENWSouth West RR46:3146:3136.0 
18846:5146:46     Ray Brown  V65MTorbay45:4643:5418.7 
18946:5246:42     Neil Pallant PBV40MTeignbridge44:5944:4320.0 
19046:5446:03     Dominic Plumb PBV35MLaunceston RR46:0346:0336.0 
19146:5546:48     Claire Comber  V45WUnattached     
19246:5846:37     Matthew Davison  SENMUnattached     
19347:0746:48     Andrew Burgess  V40MRunning Forever46:4844:4513.8 
19447:0946:56     Nigel Dupain  V60MExmouth46:5646:2523.1 
19547:1446:41     Robert Mitchell  V55MUnattached     
19647:1446:49     Mark Mills-hemming PBV40MUnattached46:4946:4936.0 
19747:1746:50     Neil Popham PBV40MSouth West RR46:5046:5036.0 
19847:2147:10     Max Spence PBV40MBude Rats47:1046:0036.0 
19947:2347:16     Gerald A Barlow  V45MTorbay47:1645:5233.8 
20047:2447:15     Becky George  V45WTeignbridge47:1546:5730.2 
20147:2446:50     Richard Lucas  V40MUnattached     
20247:2547:05     Jacki Woon PBV45WTeignbridge43:0743:0711.2 
20347:2647:10     Glenn Stockman  V40MUnattached     
20447:2947:13     Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached     
20547:3647:12     Eric Foster  V55MDawlish Coasters44:4344:4315.2 
20647:3847:22     Adam Box  V55MCrediton Running Network47:2247:2236.0 
20747:4047:29     Colin Flood  V60MSidmouth47:2946:3636.0 
20847:4347:33     Michael Woodland PBV55MErme Valley47:3347:3331.3 
20947:4447:29     Nicki Ashworth PBV40WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR47:2947:2918.2 
21047:4447:38     Paul Marshall  V55MTavistock46:5746:3921.4 
21147:4747:27     Julie Hedges PBV45WSouth West RR47:2744:1914.3 
21248:0447:38     Clare Suss PBV35WSouth West RR47:3846:5722.2 
21348:0647:47     Halcyon Pughe  V60WUnattached47:1847:1736.0 
21448:1047:53     Deirdre Molloy  V40WUnattached     
21548:1547:52     Kim Moody  SENWUnattached     
21648:2048:05     John Sanders  V45MUnattached48:0545:1433.3 
21748:2247:46     Andrew Barry  SENMUnattached     
21848:2347:47     Nick Westcott  SENMUnattached     
21948:2748:13     Rachel Davies  SENWUnattached     
22048:3048:11     Thomas Roland  SENMUnattached     
22148:3148:03     David Pittard  V40MUnattached     
22248:3248:21     Linda Philippou PBV45WTorbay48:2147:3929.0 
22348:4248:10     Ben Fitzgerald  SENMUnattached     
22448:4248:15     Daniel Suss  SENMUnattached     
22548:4748:36     Michael Carpenter  V60MLaunceston RR48:3647:0736.0 
22649:0148:46     Stephanie Townsend  SENWTorbay47:1446:3836.0 
22749:0648:59     Jeffrey Lea  V60MTavistock48:5948:5936.0 
22849:0948:54     Helen Narraway  V45WUnattached     
22949:0948:55     Helen Jordan  V45WUnattached     
23049:0948:55     Gary Caunter  V45MTeignbridge43:5143:3631.9 
23149:1048:42     Geoff Smith PBV50MSouth West RR48:4245:3814.3 
23249:1249:03     Peter Childs  V55MUnattached     
23349:1549:09     Kate Rogers  V50WTavistock/South West Vets49:0947:5321.6 
23449:1749:06     Simon Raynor  SENMUnattached     
23549:1749:05     Janet Sealy PBSENWUnattached45:1244:3636.0 
23649:1848:59     Paul Thomas PBV35MRunning Forever48:5948:5935.4 
23749:1948:42     Paul Moloney  SENMUnattached     
23849:2049:13     Amanda Jane Rowlings PBV45WNewton Abbot49:1349:1334.5 
23949:2549:01     Thomas Owen  SENMUnattached     
24049:2849:20     Clive Comber  V55MUnattached     
24149:2949:09     Steven Dorrall PBV35MBurnham on Sea Harriers48:3247:5517.5 
24249:3049:19     Joanne Camies PBV40WOkehampton49:1949:1930.6 
24349:3149:10     John Drennan  V55MSouth Devon49:1048:3525.5 
24449:3249:11     Fionna Winter PBV40WWomens Running Network/Fitness Factory49:1149:1136.0 
24549:3249:12     Caroline Clark PBV40WTeignbridge49:1249:1218.4 
24649:3749:12     Michael Goodwin  V60MUnattached49:1247:5433.2 
24749:3949:21     Carly Miller PBSENWExmouth49:2147:0223.2 
24849:4049:29     Sarah Brown PBU23WSidmouth49:2949:2936.0 
24949:4249:25     Nigel Pristow  V50MUnattached     
25049:4449:36     Kelly Phelan PBV40WNewton Abbot49:3649:3636.0 
Page: 1 2 3