Killerton parkrun # 28 External Results
Killerton
5 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37     Blair Brown PBU20MTaunton16:3716:3734.6 
217:08     Rowan Preece SBU18MTaunton17:0815:4014.2 
318:05     Mike Feighan  V45MBideford/Exeter17:2917:1510.2 
418:15     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:24     Isaac Taschimowitz SBU18MTaunton18:2417:2035.7 
618:57     Joe Walton SBU18MTaunton18:5715:59-1.1 
719:19     Claire Grima  S30WHercules Wimbledon18:0717:241.8 
819:34     Ben Hawkins SBU18MTaunton19:3417:202.6 
919:41     Archie Walton SBU15MTaunton19:4115:54-1.7 
1019:45     Andrew Digby  SENMUnattached19:1118:0311.2 
1120:10     Keith Mcleod  V40MUnattached20:0920:0936.0 
1220:20     David Stone  V40MUnattached19:2019:2036.0 
1320:29     David Grima  S30MHercules Wimbledon17:2816:370.6 
1420:51     Lucy Commander  S25WSouth West RR19:2418:254.0 
1521:06     Jack Northmore PBU15MErme Valley21:0619:1930.2 
1621:22     Peter Bliss  V50MUnattached20:5320:1620.5 
1721:29     Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR20:0719:469.9 
1821:37     Maggie Hunt  V50WFetch Everyone21:0520:0518.1 
1922:06     Andrew Jack  SENMUnattached21:1121:1133.1 
2022:06     Harry Allan Ewin  U18MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
2122:09     Alastair Jack  SENMUnattached20:1720:1732.6 
2222:23     Neil Williams PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers22:1622:1624.5 
2322:35     Lewis Jones SBV60MUnattached22:3520:5212.8 
2422:50     John Narramore PBV35MUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
2522:59     Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached21:5520:4214.8 
2623:12     Rob Salisbury  V40MUnattached22:4721:1014.4 
2724:00     Jane Murray  V40WUnattached23:5223:1319.3 
2824:13     H Torr SENMUnattached    
2924:17     Aaron Spencer  SENMUnattached21:5221:5236.0 
3024:19     Fraser Hall  V40MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
3124:20     Tony Follett  V35MUknetrunner23:1122:1622.9 
3224:24     James Danbury  SENMUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
3324:24     Carly Miller PBS25W 23:5222:0723.2 
3424:37     Gary Cregan  V45MUnattached24:1123:3125.0 
3524:48     Sean Walton V50MUnattached    
3625:01     Richard Ellis  V50MUnattached23:4223:1723.3 
3725:07     Susan Wadsworth  V50WUnattached24:0322:4520.3 
3825:07     Martin Wright  V35MUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
3925:19     Tom Cave PBU11MTaunton25:1918:1610.2 
4025:34     Tom Thorne U15MUnattached    
4125:36     Catherine Thorne  V40WTiverton23:1323:1333.9 
4225:44     Jake Langdon SENMUnattached    
4325:45     Daniel Browning V35MUnattached    
4425:45     Nick Thorpe  V55MHoniton RC/Epsom Oddballs25:1423:4317.1 
4525:52     Elizabeth Taschimowitz SBV45WTaunton25:5221:5820.4 
4626:02     Phoebe Killen  U15WTiverton24:5119:377.9 
4726:07     Charlotte Fisher  V40WTaunton24:4924:4932.3 
4826:11     Hilary Collins  V50WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network25:1324:4022.4 
4926:34     David Wilson  S30MUnattached21:3118:005.1 
5026:36     Sophie Minter  V40WUnattached25:5423:0015.6 
5126:45     Molly Northmore PBU11WErme Valley26:4521:2034.8 
5226:45     Michelle Perry PBV45WUnattached26:4526:4535.6 
5326:47     Jonathan Windeatt  V35MUnattached24:5621:2919.8 
5427:03     Jane Ellis  V50WUnattached26:3123:3017.5 
5527:07     James Benham  S30MSouth West RR22:3317:433.7 
5627:12     Colette Bennett V40WUnattached    
5727:13     Andy Brewer  V45MUnattached25:3825:0131.3 
5827:22     Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton25:4124:4618.6 
5927:25     Andrew Minter  V45MWare Joggers24:4421:5419.6 
6027:28     Gail Parker PBV40WExmouth27:2525:2732.2 
6127:31     Rachael Forster V35WUnattached    
6227:40     Daisy Smith  U18WUnattached26:4224:3736.0 
6327:40     Tim Smith  V45MUnattached26:4220:2630.1 
6427:57     Henry Dunn  V40MUnattached27:0623:4116.7 
6528:07     Roger English V35MUnattached    
6628:11     Sophie Clapp SENWUnattached    
6728:12     Annie M Foot  V65WWomens Running Network/Tiverton27:4825:5325.2 
6828:30     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6928:35     Matt Hewstone  V45MUnattached25:1122:5130.6 
7028:36     Jeffery Keith Goodwin  V55MUnattached26:3226:3229.4 
7128:46     Rose Elliott  V40WUnattached27:1624:5127.9 
7228:49     Chris Loram  SENMUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
7328:57     Brian Copp  V50MUnattached28:2127:4935.1 
7429:01     Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached28:3627:5726.4 
7529:04     Hannah Guest  U18WUnattached27:3926:4236.0 
7629:04     Susan Leach V45WUnattached    
7729:05     Helen Angela Trebble  S30WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
7829:15     Francesca Piper  U18WTiverton27:3427:3435.9 
7929:16     Ralph Stockham SBV55MUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
8029:18     Alan Guest  V40MUnattached27:3426:4236.0 
8129:31     Tiffany Harling V40WUnattached    
8229:37     Lara Spencer  V40WUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
8329:41     Carole Yeo V45WUnattached    
8429:42     Alison Brace  V40WTiverton28:1026:0934.7 
8529:42     Anne Price SBV55WWomens Running Network/South West RR/Ealing Eagles29:4224:5123.2 
8629:53     Alice Hewstone U15WUnattached    
8729:56     Max Hewstone  U18MUnattached27:0622:5633.3 
8830:00     Caroline Williams PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers30:0029:0434.4 
8930:11     Rosemary Hakes PBV40WUnattached29:4827:1828.5 
9030:18     Helen Miller  V40WUnattached29:1128:5536.0 
9130:26     Daniel Mountford  U18MUnattached27:1324:5236.0 
9230:38     Sandra Thorpe PBV55WHoniton RC/Epsom Oddballs30:3828:0226.2 
9330:41     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9430:44     Susan Mary Reed V45WUnattached    
9530:45     Jane Broom V55WUnattached    
9630:50     George Killen  U15WTiverton27:1525:0736.0 
9730:51     Warren Killen  V40MUnattached28:2024:3328.6 
9831:05     Sandra Dewson  V40WUnattached29:5928:3524.8 
9931:06     Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached30:1430:1129.8 
10031:40     Jane Thomas  V50WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
10131:43     Karen Bennett SENWUnattached    
10232:02     Andre Mouton  SENMUnattached27:0321:2217.5 
10332:03     Jaime Hammond U15MUnattached    
10432:03     Paul R Hammond  V35MSouth West RR20:0019:5910.1 
10532:05     Louisa Robertson SENWUnattached    
10632:08     Jen Bragg SENWUnattached    
10732:26     Dan Toy  SENMUnattached31:0229:5632.1 
10832:30     Emma Dalton SENWUnattached    
10932:47     Sue Dunning  V40WUnattached30:3529:0036.0 
11032:52     Sharon Huish V40WUnattached    
11133:02     Sera Louise Byrne PBV35WUnattached32:2530:3236.0 
11233:07     Lynda M K Ewin PBV45WUnattached33:0724:5336.0 
11333:23     Ros Cahill  V65WUnattached31:1631:1636.0 
11433:23     Sara Louise Bennett V50WUnattached    
11533:38     Rachel Eccles SENWUnattached    
11633:50     Julie Whale V40WUnattached    
11733:50     Nikki Eatherington  V40WUnattached31:4827:2021.9 
11833:55     Maggie Catherine Williams V55WUnattached    
11934:23     Vicky Tanner-Tremaine V35WUnattached    
12035:07     Olivia Hill V60WUnattached    
12135:16     Tania Jane West V50WUnattached    
12235:44     Diane Lazarus V40WUnattached    
12336:35     Nicola Ellen Baker  V55WUnattached34:2634:2636.0 
12437:16     Sandy Garrity PBV45MUnattached37:1637:1636.0 
12538:11     Sarah Davies SENWUnattached    
12639:41     Katy Edmondson  SENWUnattached30:4230:4236.0 
12739:43     Alan Pope  V40MUnattached24:0424:0429.7