Killerton parkrun # 31 External Results
Killerton
26 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58     Adam Miller  V35MExmouth17:5616:582.7 
218:32     Oliver M Williams  S25MSan Domenico17:0015:21-2.6 
319:04     Stephen Sincock  V50MSouth West RR18:5318:534.4 
419:41     Keith Paul  V45MTaunton19:0617:243.9 
519:54     Graham Reeves PBS30MHoniton RC19:5417:3816.2 
620:17     Alastair Jack PBSENMUnattached20:1720:1732.6 
720:26     David Stone  V40MUnattached19:2019:2036.0 
820:34     Mohammad Erwan Mutalif SENMUnattached    
920:43     Robert Grew PBV45MExeter/South West Vets20:4320:4322.4 
1020:47     Colin Evans  V40MLangport20:0018:5918.2 
1121:14     Maggie Hunt  V50WFetch Everyone21:0520:0518.1 
1221:16     Richard Westgate PBV55MSouth West RR21:1621:0719.2 
1321:20     Andrew Jack  SENMUnattached21:1121:1133.1 
1421:22     Karl Emeleus  V35MUnattached20:2419:5429.1 
1521:30     Harry Allan Ewin  U18MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
1621:38     Philip Schnepp SBV60MReading RR21:3821:0536.0 
1721:39     John Caswell  V55MSouth West RR21:0320:128.6 
1821:50     Ryan John Napper  SENMUnattached20:3919:4816.7 
1922:04     Will Mepham PBV40MLangport22:0422:0436.0 
2022:10     Ben Vicary U15MUnattached    
2122:25     Martha Neal PBU20WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni22:2518:203.3 
2222:33     James Benham PBS30MSouth West RR22:3317:433.7 
2323:05     Philip Chivers  V50MSouth West RR22:0121:0817.7 
2423:35     Mark Jones  SENMUnattached22:3422:0336.0 
2523:43     Graham Napper  V45MUnattached23:2521:1929.7 
2623:46     William Hunter  V70MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
2723:52     Carly Miller PBS25W 23:5222:0723.2 
2823:58     Tony Follett  V35MUknetrunner23:1122:1622.9 
2924:03     Susan Wadsworth PBV50WUnattached24:0322:4520.3 
3024:25     Freddie Ridley-rundle PBU18MTiverton24:2524:2536.0 
3124:28     Richard Ellis  V50MUnattached23:4223:1723.3 
3224:31     Michael Jewell PBV50MUnattached24:0824:0820.9 
3324:47     Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:3622:0413.5 
3425:03     Aaron Spencer  SENMUnattached21:5221:5236.0 
3525:08     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3625:10     Lesley Westgate PBV55WMaiden Newton25:1023:5916.2 
3725:11     Simon Dunk  V60MVegetarian23:5323:5320.1 
3825:14     Lee Cusick  V45MUnattached24:4923:1618.5 
3925:18     Jonathan Windeatt PBV35MUnattached24:5621:2919.8 
4025:23     Hilary Collins  V50WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network25:1324:4022.4 
4125:38     Andy Brewer PBV45MUnattached25:3825:0131.3 
4225:43     Zoe Woodman V40WUnattached    
4326:07     Julian Davey SBV50MUnattached26:0723:3627.8 
4426:24     Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton24:4224:0720.6 
4526:36     Sam Morfey V40MUnattached    
4626:52     Michelle Perry  V45WUnattached26:4526:4535.6 
4726:58     Teresa Butchers  V60WTiverton25:5025:4921.2 
4827:06     Henry Dunn PBV40MUnattached27:0623:4116.7 
4927:06     Jack Vicary U15MUnattached    
5027:21     Suzi Arnold V40WUnattached    
5127:39     Ralph Stockham PBV55MUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
5227:43     Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton25:4124:4618.6 
5327:48     John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached27:3726:0830.0 
5428:20     Matthew Peter John Davison SENMUnattached    
5528:29     Jeremy Lambert U15MUnattached    
5628:29     John Lambert SBV50MExmouth28:2922:5036.0 
5728:53     Rose Elliott  V40WUnattached27:1624:5127.9 
5829:10     Charlotte Ridley-rundle PBU15WTiverton29:1026:1236.0 
5929:17     Helen Angela Trebble  S30WUnattached27:3027:2936.0 
6029:20     Samantha Shute  SENWUnattached27:4027:4034.6 
6129:21     Colin Kirkman V50MUnattached    
6229:21     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6329:27     Mike Rundle  V65MWimbledon Windmilers23:4823:4436.0 
6429:28     Grace Pooley SENWUnattached    
6529:45     Lara Spencer  V40WUnattached28:0228:0236.0 
6629:47     Clare Gollop PBSENWUnattached29:4729:4736.0 
6730:03     Abigail Catt SENWUnattached    
6830:10     Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers30:0029:0434.4 
6930:11     Neil Williams  V40MPlymouth Musketeers22:1622:1624.5 
7030:24     Helen Miller  V40WUnattached29:1128:5536.0 
7130:30     Heather Sandover SENWUnattached    
7230:34     Colette Bennett V40WUnattached    
7330:44     Sue Dunning PBV40WUnattached30:3529:0036.0 
7431:23     Diane Playford  V50WEaling Eagles28:4028:0036.0 
7531:25     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7631:28     Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached30:1430:1129.8 
7731:39     Sue Norman  V50WUnattached28:4728:1422.0 
7831:40     Ros Cahill  V65WUnattached31:1631:1636.0 
7931:52     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8031:54     Lydia Browne SENWUnattached    
8132:01     Sarah Helen Smerdon SENWUnattached    
8232:05     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8332:33     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8432:51     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8533:14     Sarah Holbrook  V50WUnattached32:2329:5736.0 
8634:32     Lynda M K Ewin  V45WUnattached33:0724:5336.0 
8734:56     Diane Lazarus V40WUnattached    
8835:50     Nicola Ellen Baker  V55WUnattached34:2634:2636.0 
8936:10     Julie James  V50WUnattached34:3434:3436.0 
9036:15     Danielle Bovell SENWUnattached    
9136:16     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9238:12     Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached34:1231:4536.0 
9338:58     Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:1828:0333.2 
9440:12     Rachel Remnant SENWUnattached