Air Products 10K External Results
Crewe
8 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:10Marc Hartley SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke32:1031:40-0.5 
232:37Ryan Holroyd  U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni31:2831:1314.1 
333:23Stuart Doyle PBV40MVale Royal33:0032:150.4 
433:45Andrew Buttery SBV40MRossendale33:3632:0612.1 
534:10Julian Goodwin PBV40MBoalloy34:1033:307.2 
634:10Stephan Walley PBSENMTrentham34:1033:2721.5 
734:13Xander Brown SBU17MStroud34:1333:1943.8 
834:30Dean Richardson PBV35MCity of Stoke33:0332:051.8 
934:33Felicity Milton SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students34:3333:5232.0 
1034:49Carl Moulton PBSENMBoalloy33:5631:42-2.2 
1134:52Thomas Haynes SBU20MSouth Cheshire34:5233:3234.3 
1234:59Nicholas Hackett PBSENMSouth Cheshire34:5934:5910.8 
1335:11Rob Hughes SBSENMTelford AC35:1134:1511.5 
1435:13Malcolm Fowler  V45MWilmslow/Running Bear/Police34:4433:553.7 
1535:19Craig Jeffery  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle35:0233:5319.6 
1635:38Robin Hope PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands35:3835:388.5 
1735:44Kevin Acton SBU17MStockport35:4433:4012.1 
1835:56Thomas Halloway PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford35:3633:350.5 
1936:09James Simpson PBV40MSouth Cheshire36:0936:094.7 
2036:17Ian James  V50MWrexham36:1035:012.0 
2136:46Tom Armstrong PBSENMVale Royal36:1835:486.5 
2236:50Graham Jones  SENMWhitchurch36:2532:34-1.2 
2336:57Gwen Kinsey PBV35WStroud36:5736:5716.3 
2437:05Russell Gibbons SBU20MSouth Cheshire37:0536:304.6 
2537:08Alison Lavender  U23WOswestry/Loughborough Students36:0634:030.8 
2637:15Sarah Johnson  U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni36:2035:002.6 
2737:16Mandy Vernon PBV40WTrentham36:4436:316.0 
2837:27Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy37:2736:115.7 
2937:29Chris Bennet PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich37:2937:2950.4 
3037:31Philip Mainwaring  SENMTrentham37:1337:1317.9 
3137:33Tyler Goodwin PBU17MBoalloy36:4036:4048.8 
3237:35George Nicholls  V40MPrestatyn36:5136:5114.4 
3337:45Matthew Tonks PBV35MNuneaton37:4536:158.5 
3437:53Neal Phillips SENMUnattached    
3537:55David Payne SBV45MTipton37:5537:1454.0 
3638:01James Wood SENMMachester Triathlon club    
3738:08Jason Johnson V35MUnattached    
3838:12Julia Matheson SBV45WNewcastle (Staffs)38:1236:436.8 
3938:13Simon Barker SENMUnattached    
4038:14Sharleen Hollinshead SBV40WCheadle/Trentham38:1437:5221.5 
4138:17Lee Campbell SBV50MBoalloy38:1736:1330.0 
4238:24Robert Wilson PBV35MWhitchurch38:2437:5116.2 
4338:25Louise Rudd PBV35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters37:0836:217.9 
4438:27Craig Taylor SENMNewcastle(staffs) AC    
4538:31Andy Boardman PBV45MStourbridge38:3138:3111.7 
4638:37Martin Platt PBV55MMacclesfield38:3738:3739.8 
4738:37Sean Dyer SBU20MSouth Cheshire38:3735:211.0 
4838:41Joshua Edge PBU17MSouth Cheshire38:4138:4153.7 
4938:44John Dillon  V55MWhitchurch38:0836:3613.4 
5038:53Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service38:4637:5111.4 
5139:03Suzy Street-Hall SBSENWTipton39:0336:418.8 
5239:05Guy Aartse-Tuyn PBV45MMow Cop Runners39:0538:5151.1 
5339:14Giles Hodges PBSENMSandbach39:1439:1411.3 
5439:17Amelia Pettitt PBU17WVale Royal38:3434:491.2 
5539:19Barry Blyth SBV65MMacclesfield39:1937:0324.8 
5639:21Paul Hancock  V40MSouth Cheshire38:4336:202.9 
5739:22David Shepherd PBV45MVale Royal39:2237:366.5 
5839:56Rob Valentine  V45MSouth Cheshire39:3637:5835.9 
5940:01Lisa Grantham  V35WWirral38:0238:0215.6 
6040:09Chris Hall V35MUnattached    
6140:12Robert Poole U17MSouth Cheshire Harriers    
6240:13Rob Jones  SENMChester TC39:1537:2314.8 
6340:19Anthony Hadfield PBV40MSouth Cheshire40:1940:1935.6 
6440:21Paul Anthony Sabin V50MUnattached    
6540:24Tim Stock SBV50MMacclesfield40:2439:1727.0 
6640:28Mark Davies SBV35MWest Cheshire40:2835:585.1 
6740:35Dean Richards  SENMWhitchurch39:1037:178.1 
6840:38Harvey Whittington PBV35MWigan Phoenix40:3840:3817.3 
6940:40John Bradford Ehlen V40MSpectrum Striders    
7040:45Ivor Twiss  V55MSouth Cheshire40:3939:529.6 
7140:46Marianne Williamson PBV40WBedford H40:44 40:44 30.2 
7240:48John Foulds PBV50MAstley & Tyldesley/Horwich40:4840:4820.4 
7340:53Tony Hurst V50MUnattached    
7440:54Thomas Brookes PBU15MStaffordshire Moorlands39:1639:1654.0 
7540:57James Oliver Griffin SBSENMUnattached40:5739:1650.5 
7641:04Robert Perkins V35MUnattached    
7741:08Lee Wilkinson  SENMSouth Cheshire39:5939:5910.4 
7841:26Ian Cannings SBV50MWallasey41:2639:279.4 
7941:31Richard Stewart PBV55MWhitchurch41:3141:3122.2 
8041:38Patrick O'Neill SENMUnattached    
8141:40Harry Porter PBV35MMow Cop Runners41:4038:1112.4 
8241:45Matthew Harper SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)41:4538:316.6 
8341:55Paul Barnett SBSENMSandbach41:5541:3213.3 
8441:57Simon Bolton PBV45MWilmslow41:5741:5753.1 
8541:59Melvyn Cole SBV60MSouth Cheshire41:5941:4316.4 
8642:00Carl Bicknell  V50MHaywards Heath41:2841:2812.0 
8742:02Lora Blann PBSENWAltrincham40:4138:366.1 
8842:06Robert Hodkinson V35MUnattached    
8942:09Andrea Frost SBV45WMacclesfield42:0941:4911.8 
9042:10Alan Brookes  V55MSouth Cheshire41:2738:518.8 
9142:12Simon Phillips PBV40MWhitchurch40:5539:358.7 
9242:17Lynne Callaghan SBV35WTrentham42:1740:189.1 
9342:29Shuhin Ali SENMUnattached    
9442:36Andrew Locke V40MUnattached    
9542:37Daren Peacock PBV40MWhitchurch41:4440:1510.8 
9642:46Mark Dickinson V40MUnattached    
9742:56Nic Lee V35MStockport harriers    
9843:08Krzysztof Zajec SENMUnattached    
9943:10Neil Fowler SBV40MCrewe & Nantwich43:1040:4510.2 
10043:13Jim Charlesworth SENMUnattached    
10143:14Charlie Mulliner V45MUnattached    
10243:21Steven Corden PBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands43:2141:4517.8 
10343:26John Guest PBV50MTrentham42:1341:4510.0 
10443:37Richard Ellis V40MUnattached    
10543:49Ken Douglas SENMUnattached    
10643:53Richard Lowe V35MUnattached    
10743:56Grahame Cope V40MUttoxetor road runners    
10843:57Nigel Lofkin V45MUnattached    
10943:59David Tucker PBV60MMacclesfield43:5943:5915.5 
11044:01Gareth Mitchell PBSENMSouth Cheshire44:0144:0154.0 
11144:02William Swain SBSENMUnattached44:0242:2454.0 
11244:04Sarah Green V45WBoalloy running club    
11344:07Carl Astley  V40MCheadle39:3037:085.4 
11444:11Robert Bonson V45MUnattached    
11544:15Rick Kelso-Davies SBV35MSandbach/Unattached44:1539:3114.0 
11644:16Jon Crowther SBV40MSouth Cheshire44:1643:0227.9 
11744:17John Archer  V60MWinston Runners44:1143:1612.5 
11844:25Jo Meadowcroft  V40WWhitchurch41:5841:5849.3 
11944:36Dan Hough V35MUniversity of Sussex    
12044:37Matt Edwards SBV45MChester TC44:3743:0240.4 
12144:39Kelly Paterson SENWMachester Triathlon club    
12244:40Joanne Moss PBV40WCongleton43:5941:188.8 
12344:41Alan Webster PBV50MMacclesfield44:3943:5219.4 
12444:48Tim Bertenshaw V35MUnattached    
12544:49Martin Kaine V45MUnattached    
12644:51Greg Julian PBV50MTrentham44:5144:1316.2 
12744:54Charles Ashley SBV50MWrexham44:5441:5219.8 
12845:08Philip Hayton U20MUnattached    
12945:11Barry Chambers SBV60MVale Royal45:1141:0019.9 
13045:12Carol Paxton SENWUnattached    
13145:19Keith Gray SBV45MBedford H45:1943:3818.6 
13245:23David Jones SBV60MDenbigh45:2344:2721.0 
13345:36Clara Pettitt SBU15WVale Royal45:3641:146.7 
13445:38Chris Smith  V40MMichelin44:4444:4450.6 
13545:39James William SENMUnattached    
13645:40Clive Heathcock SBV55MSouth Cheshire45:4044:1515.4 
13745:45Giles Cobley SBSENMVale Royal45:4544:3214.2 
13845:49Kevin Holroyd SBV50MStaffordshire Moorlands45:4945:3832.1 
13945:57Andrea Davies PBV45WSouth Cheshire45:5745:5754.0 
14045:58David Waywell SBV65MWesham45:5836:1532.7 
14146:05Richard Pettitt PBV50MVale Royal46:0546:0515.3 
14246:07Martin Gregory V40MUnattached    
14346:08Rosemary Wilson  V50WTrentham45:5241:5830.7 
14446:09Alan Lewis SBV70MTrentham/Unattached46:0937:3520.7 
14546:14Deborah Vickers  SENWSouth Cheshire44:0744:0743.0 
14646:23Nigel Baskerville  V40MSouth Cheshire44:1339:5519.6 
14746:25Perry Wyatt PBV50MSandbach46:2546:2551.4 
14846:27Tracy Latham SENWUttoxetor road runners    
14946:28Kath Hoyer SBV50WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service46:2843:1218.7 
15046:30Peter Roberts PBV50MSouth Cheshire46:3046:3051.2 
15146:31Colin Rathbone  V65MVale Royal45:4241:5319.2 
15246:32Richard Benson V60MCongletonn Harriers    
15346:35Adrian Lees V40MAssoc    
15446:44Gareth Ellis V40MUnattached    
15546:59Michelle Ollier PBSENWSouth Cheshire46:5946:5930.4 
15647:00Sharon Willis PBV40WPotters Trotters47:0047:0049.7 
15747:05Nathan Winstanley V35MUnattached    
15847:17Matthew Wiltshire SENMUnattached    
15947:22Lewis Kenyon PBSENMSouth Cheshire47:2247:2254.0 
16047:22Kevan Wright V40MUnattached    
16147:31Mark Williams V35MUnattached    
16247:32Joanne Smith PBSENWSandbach47:3247:3253.9 
16347:35Chris Harris SENMUnattached    
16447:42Steven John Hargreaves PBV55MSouth Cheshire47:4247:2153.8 
16547:48Kenneth Bloor  V50MTrentham41:0637:2921.0 
16647:50Judith Newham V40WCongletonn Harriers    
16747:52Peter Varley V50MUnattached    
16847:53Stuart Davies SENMUnattached    
16947:55David Smith V35MUnattached    
17048:04Phillip Laycock V40MUnattached    
17148:05Julie Margaret Ridehalgh SBV40WBlackburn RR48:0547:3718.8 
17248:09Pauline Davies SBV60WVale Royal48:0945:1420.0 
17348:10Tim Donnelly V35MUnattached    
17448:12Gareth Hancock PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands48:1248:1254.0 
17548:13Emma Brookes PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands48:1348:1354.0 
17648:13David (R) Tucker SENMUnattached    
17748:15John Riley SBV70MNorthern Masters46:3044:4935.6 
17848:18Rachel Tweedie V35WNewcastle(staffs) AC    
17948:24Wayne Grant SBV35MGoyt Valley48:2443:5512.4 
18048:25Michael Molloy V45MAssoc    
18148:26Dan O'Driscoll SENMUnattached    
18248:29Amanda Jane Morris V35WUnattached    
18348:46Robin (Bob) Frost  V65MWrexham48:3244:3041.3 
18449:02Mark Flynn PBV45MSouth Cheshire49:0249:0254.0 
18549:11John Culshaw SBV40MSouth Cheshire49:1143:5112.5 
18649:20Louise Finney PBV35WMow Cop Runners48:4348:4325.3 
18749:22Holly Metcalfe SENWUnattached    
18849:28Alan Jenkinson SBV60MStyal48:1044:1620.6 
18949:31Rebecca James PBU17WVale Royal49:3149:3119.8 
19049:31Lesley Cole PBV55WSouth Cheshire49:3149:3125.5 
19149:43Keith Cotton PBV45MWhitchurch49:4347:3415.6 
19249:44Stephen Wilkinson V60MWesham Road Runners    
19349:54Ann Williams V45WAssoc    
19449:55Evonne Follies V35WSandbach Striders @strollers    
19550:03Helen Edwards SBV35WSouth Cheshire50:0346:0748.3 
19650:06 Karen V40WUnattached    
19750:12Simon Reynolds SENMUnattached    
19850:13Danielle Mitchell SENWSouth Cheshire Harriers    
19950:17Julian Cobley SENMUnattached    
20050:22Jason Oakes PBSENMSouth Cheshire50:2250:2254.0 
20150:30Fiona Wilson V50WUnattached    
20250:35Louise Glavin V40WUnattached    
20350:45Nigel Simms V45MNewcastle(staffs) AC    
20450:46Daniel Peel SBV35MTrentham50:4645:4954.0 
20551:01Stephen Burns SENMUnattached    
20651:01Frank Murphy  SENMCity of Stoke42:3341:0918.7 
20751:08David Campbell V50MUnattached    
20851:10Phil Thomas  V35MTrentham45:4045:4022.9 
20951:10Mark Day  V35MCharnwood/Trentham/Midland Masters43:4443:449.3 
21051:15Andrew Dodd V40MUnattached    
21151:16Nicola Stringer V40WUnattached    
21251:21Diane Mason V35WUnattached    
21351:33Kirsty-Jane Birch  SENWMow Cop Runners47:1547:1527.1 
21451:34Chris Anthony SBV35MKillamarsh49:3248:1548.9 
21551:35David Millward SENMUnattached    
21651:44Louise Powney SENWUnattached    
21751:45Nigel Lee V55MNewcastle(staffs) AC    
21851:47Andy Willis V45MUnattached    
21951:51David Smith V40MUnattached    
22051:52Jill Phillips  V50WTrentham48:3345:4216.8 
22151:57John Kitchen SENMUnattached    
22251:57 Santosh SENMUnattached    
22351:59Suzanne Harrison SBV45WSouth Cheshire51:5947:2621.0 
22452:01Rita Banks SBV65WStone Master/Unattached52:0151:2431.3 
22552:08Margaret Williams V55WUnattached    
22652:08Nefyn Williams V60WUnattached    
22752:19Helen Moore V40WUnattached    
22852:30Paul Walmsley  V50MBlackburn RR49:5349:5328.6 
22952:33Heather Stewart SBU23WWhitchurch52:3347:1621.2 
23052:40Alan Phillips V55MUnattached    
23152:53Alan Hodgkiss PBV65MTelford AC52:3052:3046.6 
23252:55Colin Pheasant SBV55MChase H52:5544:2828.6 
23353:13David Newsham V40MUnattached    
23453:24Christopher Walsh  V55MSouth Cheshire52:5845:2148.2 
23553:34Joe Park SBV75MCheshire Tally Ho Hare & Hounds Club53:3448:2828.4 
23653:48Nicola Kerr SENWUnattached    
23753:51Sharon King V35WUnattached    
23854:04John Bradbury V45MAssoc    
23954:22Cheryl Percival PBSENWSouth Cheshire53:1151:5525.6 
24054:24Caroline Roberts SENWUnattached    
24154:28Jo Aartse-Tuyn SBV40WMow Cop Runners54:2854:0554.0 
24254:28Paul Nicholls SBV40MSandbach54:2849:0116.9 
24354:31Mandy Tibbott PBV35WSouth Cheshire54:3154:3154.0 
24454:40Adele Minshall PBV50WWhitchurch54:4054:4054.0 
24554:51Dave Houghton V35MUnattached    
24655:00Clara Ratcliffe SENWUnattached    
24755:01Shirley Winkie V40WUnattached    
24855:02Tony Farrington V50MUnattached    
24955:07Karen Charters V35WUnattached    
25055:12Janette Jones PBV45WSouth Cheshire55:1254:2650.9 
Page: 1 2