Whitemoor 10K External Results
Whitemoor
8 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
10K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:14     Nick Loewendahl SBSENMSt. Austell36:1434:503.4 
236:29     Adrian Ball  V45MCornwall AC35:4835:403.6 
337:02     Alex Daniels  V35MNewquay RR36:0235:251.6 
437:31     Nick Martin SBV45MMile High/South West Vets37:3135:2010.2 
537:56     Austin Blackburn PBV40MSevern37:5637:187.0 
638:19     Duncan Oakes  V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew36:0836:0817.4 
738:30     Philip Montgomery-Smith  V40MSt. Austell37:1736:1314.6 
839:08     Ricko Barker PBSENMUnattached39:0839:0821.7 
939:46     Steve Strachan SBV35MFalmouth36:2536:257.8 
1039:52     Daniel Murrant SBU23MCornwall AC39:5239:165.1 
1139:58     Kieran Murrant  U23MHayle37:4337:082.7 
1239:59     Matthew Robinson PBV45MBristol & West/Newquay RR38:3436:145.1 
1340:11     Tim Adams  V40MSt. Austell39:1937:445.3 
1440:48     Jane Allison PBV35WPlymouth H39:2939:297.8 
1541:06     Simon Truscott SBV40MNewquay RR41:0639:4635.4 
1641:28     Andrew Laurie SENM     
1741:32     Alan Wherry PBV45MSt. Austell40:1340:139.8 
1841:50     Lizzie Irvine PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers/Truro41:5041:3811.9 
1942:34     Heidi Tregenza  U23WCornwall AC40:0835:212.1 
2042:47     Chris Wilson SENMReal Buzz Running     
2143:04     Mark Owen  V35MSt. Austell42:3241:1319.6 
2243:07     Philip Rowe SENM     
2343:08     Donna Raggett SBV40WCornwall AC40:4339:247.8 
2443:09     Peter Dobinson PBSENMCornwall AC43:0943:0936.0 
2544:29     Andrew Victor Laming  V40MNewquay RR41:5841:5819.8 
2644:51     Alex Wall PBSENMHayle44:4543:0134.5 
2745:07     Martin Pipet SENMLiverpool Running Club     
2845:50     Mathieu Le Boulanger PBSENMNewquay RR45:5042:4435.3 
2946:05     Graham Dobson  V45MNewquay RR44:5444:5435.1 
3046:19     Ricky Hitchens PBV45MNewquay RR46:1946:1936.0 
3146:49     Andrew Berry PBV45MEast Cornwall46:4946:4931.5 
3247:22     Sally Rowse  V40WNewquay RR45:0545:0536.0 
3347:38     James Wright SENM     
3447:46     Allan Loveday SBV60MNewquay RR47:4646:5133.8 
3547:59     Neil Williams  V40MPlymouth Musketeers44:5241:5824.5 
3648:14     Andrew Lucas SBV45MSt. Austell48:1443:3717.7 
3749:14     Ryan Bedford SENM     
3849:17     Chris Phillips SENM     
3949:39     Wietske Hansen SBV45WNewquay RR49:3946:5815.7 
4049:52     Russ Lawrance  V45MSt. Austell49:4645:4632.7 
4150:19     James Byrne  V35MCarn Runners of Holman47:4247:4236.0 
4251:53     Karrie Manship SENWSt Austell RC     
4352:06     Martin Trethewey  V40MNewquay RR49:4448:1616.6 
4452:15     Tracy Mcfadden SENWBodmin Womens RC     
4552:32     Richard Harris SENM     
4652:44     John Lillis PBV65MNewquay RR/South West Vets52:4448:0418.7 
4753:02     Taryn Montgomery-Smith SENW     
4853:12     Helen Stuthridge SBV40WSt. Austell53:1252:3324.7 
4953:29     Sarah Webb  V35WFalmouth50:5850:5222.5 
5053:32     Karen White SENWBodmin Womens RC     
5153:42     Gary Jane  V40MSt. Austell49:3749:3729.1 
5254:26     Norris Kington  V70MCornwall AC52:0249:5230.6 
5354:38     Chris Pearce PBV40MSt. Austell54:3854:3836.0 
5455:08     Sarah Horton  V40WPlymouth Musketeers54:4449:1222.9 
5555:14     David Hampton  V35MSt. Austell53:4153:0328.5 
5655:18     Andrew Budge  V45MSt. Austell54:1454:1425.0 
5755:31     Shirley Player SENWBodmin Womens RC     
5856:02     Claire Budge  V35WSt. Austell54:0353:2821.7 
5956:03     Paul Griggs SENM     
6056:29     Charlie Trethewey SENMNewquay Road Runners     
6156:30     Mel Reeves SENW     
6256:45     Rachel Martin  SENWMile High54:4852:1236.0 
6356:55     Amanda Dymond SBV35WBodmin Women's RC56:5556:0128.5 
6457:05     Michelle Moore  V35WSt. Austell55:2555:2535.8 
6557:37     Julia Goss PBV50WPlymstock RR/Plymouth Musketeers57:3757:3736.0 
6657:44     Jeanette Collinson  V45Wrunbritain.com/Unattached55:1055:1023.7 
6757:52     Sara Gwilliams SENW     
6858:28     Pauline Dennis SENWBodmin Womens RC     
6958:31     Ryan Davies SENM     
7058:37     Annie-May Roberts SENW     
7158:55     Andrew Jay SENM     
7259:04     Pete Wilson SBV50MTamar58:2856:4436.0 
7359:07     Stephen Truscott PBV45MSt. Austell59:0759:0736.0 
7459:19     Nicola Hoar  V45WSt. Austell58:3555:4432.1 
7559:29     Shaun Hugh SENM     
7659:50     Peter Debnam SENM     
7760:33     Caroline Williams SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers57:5857:2334.4 
7860:38     Rachael Mathews SENW     
7960:57     Rachael Lobb PBV35WSt. Austell60:5760:5736.0 
8060:59     Diane Boardman  SENWTruro/Cornwall AC58:2453:3027.3 
8161:12     Amanda Matthews PBV50WSt. Austell61:1261:1236.0 
8261:13     Aaron Williams SENM     
8364:10     Stephen Powell-Thomas SENM     
8465:16     Naila Henry PBV40WHayle65:1665:1636.0 
8565:37     Nadia Jay  V35WSt. Austell64:0661:2434.8 
8667:42     Sarah Cronin SENW     
8767:42     Mark Osborne SENM     
8867:50     Sue Butler PBV50WSt. Austell67:5067:5036.0 
8968:06     Patricia Hunter  V55WSt. Austell65:4564:2929.7 
9068:26     Hazel Maclaren SENWBodmin Womens RC     
9170:38     Dave Hatch  V65MMoorhaven65:2462:2236.0 
9270:57     Karen Nimmo SBSENWHayle70:5761:1236.0 
9370:57     Donna Nimmo  SENWHayle63:2461:0836.0 
9471:15     Sharon Webber SBV40WSt. Austell71:1568:0430.5 
9572:46     Lisa Vercoe SENW     
9675:53     Andrea Somerville  V60WNewquay RR75:3572:5836.0 
9777:39     Sarah Roberts SENW