BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
21 Jul 12
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
Men 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.01     Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.861:43.890.6 
21:47.23     Julius Mutekanga  SENMUganda1:47.041:46.3036.0 
31:47.29     Jack Bolas PBSENMUnited States1:47.291:47.2932.9 
41:47.33     Charlie Da'Vall Grice PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:47.331:45.53-5.3 
51:47.62     Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.141:44.73-5.3 
61:48.15     Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:47.671:47.0222.8 
71:48.32     David Proctor PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:48.321:48.32-3.0 
81:49.17     Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.971:48.8215.5 
91:53.65     Craig Miller SBSENMUnited States1:53.651:51.1636.0 
Men 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.12     Oliver Aitchison PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.121:48.1411.2 
21:49.14     Elliot Slade PBU20MCardiff1:49.141:47.700.5 
31:49.15     Zak Curran PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-3.8 
41:50.28     Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave1:48.641:48.6417.9 
51:50.50     Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:50.021:48.636.0 
61:51.69     Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9731.8 
71:51.83     Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland1:50.021:50.023.5 
Men 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.33     Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City1:51.001:50.06-0.4 
21:51.56     Matthew Fayers  U20MHillingdon1:50.191:48.123.8 
31:51.69     David Bishop  SENMBristol & West1:50.241:50.2216.4 
41:51.87     Thomas Atkinson  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.3110.7 
51:51.92     Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.301:49.09-2.5 
61:52.08     Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:50.471:48.955.9 
71:52.30     Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.293.7 
81:53.18     Mattia Picello  SENMItaly1:50.031:49.4436.0 
91:55.09     Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:50.881:47.7526.9 
Men 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.19     Paul Goodall PBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.161:48.196.7 
21:50.45     Billy Ryan PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Loughborough Students/Irela1:50.451:50.4522.1 
31:51.09     Ben Scarlett SBSENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.091:47.8836.0 
41:51.32     David Campbell SBSENMUniversity College Dublin/Ireland1:51.321:46.9936.0 
51:51.36     John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.81:47.792.2 
61:51.53     Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.501:51.0933.9 
71:51.59     Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.381:48.364.0 
81:55.16     Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.571:51.5718.1 
Men 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.52     Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.351:47.2812.7 
21:51.41     Tom Marley SBSENMCardiff1:51.411:50.0024.9 
31:51.66     Mark Patterson SBU23MNorth Down/Ireland1:51.661:49.2024.3 
41:51.69     David Horniman PBU23MTrafford1:49.561:49.330.8 
51:51.79     Michael Schmidt PBSENMDenmark1:51.591:51.5925.4 
61:52.03     James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC1:52.031:48.69-5.5 
71:53.07     Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:51.431:49.3620.4 
81:56.13     Nicholas Lingley  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:52.051:51.2831.9 
Men 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.83     Guy Smith  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:52.721:50.01-2.8 
21:52.93     James Ansell  SENMExeter/Birmingham Uni1:52.811:52.321.4 
31:53.25     Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.671:49.06-2.1 
41:54.22     Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.5535.1 
51:59.77     Chris Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:52.631:51.8716.1 
Men 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.29     Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester1:51.291:49.1814.7 
21:52.46     Tristan Garrett SBSENMAustralia1:52.461:46.6636.0 
31:53.37     Max Thomas  U23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.821.6 
41:53.68     Alexander Holmblad PBU20MSweden1:53.681:53.6836.0 
51:53.72     David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:53.131:50.8410.8 
61:54.27     James Joy  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.671:53.512.8 
71:55.49     Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.761:51.37-1.7 
Men 800m H
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.6     Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:51.61:44.61-5.8 
21:52.2     Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.21:51.48-1.5 
31:53.0     James Lynch PBSENMBirchfield H1:52.151:52.1525.5 
41:53.2     James Moroney PBSENMNotts1:53.21:53.21.6 
51:53.9     Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51-1.2 
61:55.8     Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87-2.5 
71:57.6     Tom Gayle  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.871:51.0627.1 
Men 800m I
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.73     Dominic Scott PBU23MAltrincham1:53.211:53.2134.5 
21:54.79     Louis Rawlings PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.729.6 
31:55.42     Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:54.921:53.3229.0 
41:55.43     AN Other         
51:55.88     Richard Owens PBU23MSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland1:55.881:52.039.8 
61:56.76     Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:54.871:53.6427.4 
71:57.45     Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:55.551:55.55-0.1 
81:57.92     Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester1:54.981:54.729.8 
Men 800m J
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.17     Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.6710.2 
21:55.78     Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:55.781:53.100.7 
31:55.78     Will Durkin  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:55.631:55.1625.8 
41:56.28     Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton1:55.831:52.860.4 
51:56.54     Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:56.531:54.04-1.4 
61:56.56     Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.51:53.7419.7 
71:56.83     Robert Torch  U20MLeeds City/Durham Uni1:55.931:55.935.1 
81:57.04     Oliver James  U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield1:56.061:51.950.0 
91:57.73     Joseph Gill  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.3836.0 
Men 800m K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.56     Daniel Strang PBSENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:56.561:56.5610.6 
21:56.62     James Saxton PBU20MWakefield/Ackworth1:56.621:51.51-1.7 
31:58.36     Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry1:58.361:56.40-1.2 
41:59.47     Matt Holmes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.6536.0 
51:59.95     Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.851:57.06-0.9 
62:00.32     Matthew Richards  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Pembrokeshire2:00.111:59.053.7 
72:02.59     Tyler Pritchard  U15MCwmbran2:02.042:02.0436.0 
Women 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.01     Hilary Stellingwerff PBSENWCanada2:02.012:02.0136.0 
22:02.52     Jane Jelegat SENWKenya    
32:02.72     Tara Bird PBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.542:02.5433.5 
42:02.88     Rowena Cole PBU23WCoventry/Coventry Uni2:02.882:02.8818.3 
52:03.07     Philippa Aukett PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet2:03.072:03.079.3 
62:03.18     Adelle Tracey PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:03.181:59.86-0.8 
72:03.26     Claire Gibson SBSENWKilbarchan2:03.262:01.3432.4 
82:03.46     Claire Tarplee PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.462:03.291.1 
92:04.32     Khadija Rahmouni PBSENWSpain2:04.322:04.3236.0 
Women 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.84     Claire Burgoyne PBSENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.8436.0 
22:06.03     Laura Crowe  SENWAn Riocht/Ireland2:05.672:03.2319.0 
32:06.87     Chelsea Jarvis PBU17WStockport2:06.872:04.4512.5 
42:07.11     Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.962:06.2530.6 
52:07.17     Jennifer Walsh PBU20WSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees2:04.072:04.070.7 
62:07.37     Kate Holt PBU23WCity of Stoke2:07.372:07.37-0.4 
72:08.89     Cally Read  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.972:05.9732.9 
82:10.92     Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.052:07.9527.5 
Women 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.19     Aislinn Crossey PBU20WNewry2:09.192:03.9321.6 
22:09.44     Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.3225.6 
32:09.46     Dani Barnes-Heeney SBSENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.462:05.186.6 
42:09.66     Erin Mcilveen PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.662:05.838.0 
52:10.05     Julia Cooke  SENWCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:09.922:05.061.5 
62:10.95     Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:10.062:08.3719.9 
72:13.93     Leigh Lennon  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:11.082:05.9336.0 
82:15.04     Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.7619.2 
Women 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.95     Sally Smith PBU20WWakefield2:10.952:05.3222.9 
22:11.15     Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby2:11.152:10.5011.5 
32:11.18     Ida Fillingsnes SBU23WDenmark2:11.182:05.1723.4 
42:12.44     Bethan Griffiths PBSENWCardiff2:12.442:11.5422.1 
52:13.46     Victoria O'Donnell  SENWTrafford2:11.652:11.6536.0 
62:13.75     Melissa Courtney SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:13.512:04.03-1.0 
72:14.63     Shauna Mcinnis  U23WCanada2:12.52:12.536.0 
82:15.47     Rachael Scott  U17WPreston2:13.692:10.143.5 
92:15.47     Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield2:13.782:06.6316.5 
Women 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.89     Nicole Roberts PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:14.892:14.894.2 
22:17.56     Malika Rezougui  U17WCwmbran2:17.252:16.0823.9 
32:19.47     Rachel Langbein PBU20WTaunton2:19.472:19.4727.3 
42:21.33     Kate Anderson  U23WCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:20.32:13.109.3 
 
Men 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.04     Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:40.043:38.627.3 
23:41.07     Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.073:39.5014.0 
33:41.50     Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:35.193:34.360.8 
43:41.63     Lachlan Renshaw PBSENMAustralia3:41.633:41.6336.0 
53:41.63     Jonathan Taylor PBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:41.633:41.639.0 
63:41.71     Joe Durrant PBSENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:41.713:41.7124.8 
73:41.90     Steve Mitchell PBSENMBristol & West/Bath Uni3:41.903:38.273.0 
83:42.22     Frank Baddick PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.223:42.06-4.9 
93:42.70     James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo3:42.703:42.70-1.2 
103:43.14     James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.143:37.06-2.0 
113:43.18     Ricky Stevenson  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.236.0 
123:43.76     Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.4812.4 
133:43.98     Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93-2.3 
143:46.41     Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9-4.3 
153:47.19     Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:44.413:40.42-1.7 
Men 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.70     Rob Mullett SBSENMLewes/Butler Uni3:44.703:42.017.2 
23:45.13     Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff3:45.133:43.7117.5 
33:45.21     Eoin Everard PBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.213:39.64-2.6 
43:45.56     Dale King-Clutterbuck  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:45.503:38.651.2 
53:45.99     Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79-3.9 
63:46.31     Mark Hanrahan PBSENMLeevale/Ireland3:46.313:46.3113.8 
73:46.42     Nick Samuels SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:46.423:44.2-3.0 
83:46.79     Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64-4.1 
93:47.01     Zak Seddon  U20MBracknell AC3:46.163:41.31-3.4 
103:47.40     Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.3410.2 
113:49.02     Matthew Lambert  SENMNew Zealand3:48.673:48.1736.0 
123:49.32     Martin Nilson  SENMSweden3:45.823:45.8236.0 
133:50.89     Andrew Woods PBU23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni3:50.893:50.8931.5 
143:52.54     Mathew Jackson  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.123:46.82-2.6 
153:55.30     Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:42.01-3.0 
163:59.77     William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.913:36.86-3.7 
Men 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.63     Joe MacDonald SBSENMCardiff/Butler Uni3:45.633:42.6334.7 
23:45.79     Cameron Boyek PBU20MShildon/Central3:45.793:39.153.4 
33:45.99     Jonathan Cook PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni3:45.993:38.6410.9 
43:46.02     Jake Shelley PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:46.023:43.74-4.7 
53:47.22     Joe Warne SBSENMDoheny/Ireland3:47.223:43.629.0 
63:47.34     Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford3:47.343:45.7336.0 
73:47.68     Tom Frith PBU23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68-3.3 
83:48.08     Karl Robertson PBU23MCanada3:48.083:48.0836.0 
93:48.71     Kieran Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99-4.5 
103:48.97     Kyle Irvine PBU23MCanada3:48.973:48.9736.0 
113:50.71     Matthew Armstrong  SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon3:48.303:48.3014.8 
123:50.85     Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.030.5 
133:53.10     Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:48.813:44.07-3.2 
143:53.80     Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth3:51.333:48.7925.8 
153:57.32     Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes3:49.803:47.790.7 
164:00.85     Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.043:47.82-4.2 
Men 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.13     Jason Prickett PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.133:49.1335.2 
23:49.28     Zac Randall PBU23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:49.283:45.032.7 
33:50.65     Graham Hogg PBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.653:47.182.5 
43:50.95     Joe Townsend PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:50.953:50.951.7 
53:51.39     Jack Gray SBU20MBRAT/Birmingham Uni3:51.393:50.36-5.6 
63:51.48     Stuart Cameron PBU23MStockport/Loughborough Students3:51.483:51.101.0 
73:51.59     James Poole SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.7822.6 
83:52.06     Jack Crabtree PBU17MTrafford3:52.063:44.520.6 
93:52.75     Ben Waterman PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx3:50.433:44.30-2.5 
103:53.69     Ben Nagy SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.693:50.03-1.7 
113:53.98     Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.593:50.27-1.9 
123:54.62     Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.673:51.6716.3 
133:56.38     James Tydeman  SENMBasildon/Southend3:50.163:50.1616.4 
143:56.52     Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich3:54.453:43.161.0 
154:00.38     Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:54.173:53.17-0.3 
164:02.34     Aaron Phelps  U20MStroud3:54.843:46.00-3.5 
Men 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.30     Josh Norman PBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:45.653:45.658.4 
23:54.88     Michael Ward PBU20MCardiff3:54.883:44.33-5.0 
33:55.22     Chris Perrin PBU20MCannock & Stafford3:55.223:55.22-2.4 
43:55.43     Mark Haskett SBSENMAberdeen3:55.433:53.550.3 
53:55.87     Karl Billington SBU23MBlackburn3:55.463:52.29-2.2 
63:56.07     Luke Johnston PBU20MWarrington AC3:56.073:51.1010.2 
73:56.07     Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30-3.4 
83:56.17     Mark McDonald SBU23MClonliffe/Ireland3:56.173:55.145.7 
93:56.67     Paddy Radley PBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:56.673:50.6722.2 
103:57.08     Tom Crowley SBU23MNotts/Nottingham Uni3:57.083:56.440.3 
113:58.38     Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton3:58.383:58.381.3 
123:58.89     Mark Thompson  U20MNotts3:56.853:56.8515.5 
134:02.98     Luca Solone  SENMItaly3:57.523:52.9636.0 
144:03.46     Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.953.7 
154:06.42     Ben Everson  U17MTrafford3:57.783:57.7811.9 
Men 1500m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.60     William Gray PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:57.373:50.675.4 
23:58.10     Matthew Bennett PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:58.103:54.54-1.7 
33:58.38     Peter Street SBSENMPreston/Loughborough Students3:58.153:48.4325.8 
43:58.77     Daniel Hallam PBU23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:58.773:51.61-4.5 
53:59.17     Matthew Edwards PBU20MCardiff3:59.173:51.98-3.9 
63:59.70     Chris Woodger PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.703:59.7032.1 
73:59.91     Tom O’Shaugnessy PBSENMAustralia3:59.913:59.9136.0 
84:00.42     Matthew Carey SBSENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:00.423:56.5813.2 
94:00.95     William Christofi  U20MBristol & West3:59.783:47.73-3.0 
104:01.25     Chris Perry  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:56.253:51.78-3.9 
114:02.30     Shane Robinson SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe4:02.303:53.01-3.4 
124:03.50     Matt Blunden SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force4:02.803:59.11.7 
134:03.74     Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:01.923:58.21-2.1 
144:09.94     Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:57.593:54.91-2.7 
154:24.11     Owen Haswell  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.491.8 
Women 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.07     Jemma Simpson SBSENWNewquay & Par4:10.074:06.3924.2 
24:10.43     Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:04.054:01.890.6 
34:11.52     Barbara Parker PBSENWCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.5236.0 
44:12.27     Hannah Brooks PBSENWCrawley/Florida State Uni4:12.274:12.272.2 
54:12.96     Bridget Franek PBSENWUnited States4:12.964:12.9636.0 
64:13.19     Eilish McColgan PBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:11.784:00.97-3.3 
74:13.31     Morag Millar SBSENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.314:10.860.5 
84:13.34     Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:13.344:11.072.8 
94:13.54     Gemma Kersey PBU23WBasildon4:13.544:13.540.7 
104:13.93     Amy Campbell PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:13.934:13.934.7 
114:14.03     Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:11.544:05.8311.9 
124:14.62     Laura Kirk PBSENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:14.624:14.6236.0 
134:15.97     Kate Avery PBU23WShildon4:15.974:15.42-1.0 
144:19.33     Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.722.3 
154:22.65     Stevie Stockton  SENWVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:19.484:13.95.2 
164:25.43     Sara Treacy  SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:16.534:16.293.8 
Women 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.01     Alison Lundy SBU23WBlackburn4:19.014:08.963.7 
24:21.18     Vicky Fouhy PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.714:14.519.5 
34:21.73     Calli Thackery PBU20WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:21.734:14.080.1 
44:23.54     Elaine Rayner PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:23.544:23.5413.8 
54:23.86     Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.248.6 
64:25.32     Stephanie Roe PBSENWPreston4:25.324:25.3236.0 
74:25.66     Chloe Richardson PBU20WBirchfield H4:25.664:25.660.7 
84:26.31     Kirsty Addy  U23WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:23.744:23.747.2 
94:26.50     Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:24.384:15.270.3 
104:26.80     Sarah Garbutt PBSENWScunthorpe4:25.134:23.0410.4 
114:30.30     Emily Wicks  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.611.4 
124:43.42     Barbara Parker  SENWCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.5236.0 
Women 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.21     Ffion Price PBU20WBrecon4:22.214:14.136.4 
24:26.36     Rhianwedd Price PBU20WBrecon4:26.364:09.567.5 
34:28.99     Jade Allen PBU23WRotherham4:28.994:28.9936.0 
44:29.36     Jessica Douglas PBU23WCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.3610.9 
54:30.48     Jessica Martin PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.484:24.8612.6 
64:31.45     Katie Good PBU23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni4:31.454:31.4514.5 
74:31.74     Sarah Mercier PBU23WChannel Islands4:31.744:24.052.6 
Page: 1 2