Armada Athletics Network 3K Time Trial External Results
Plymouth
14 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33Tom Lapthorn SBSENMPlymouth H9:339:3224.7 
29:46Neil Mytton  V35MPlymouth H9:449:4426.9 
39:56Allister Bristow PBV35MErme Valley9:569:430.7 
410:09Peter Graham PBSENMBedford H/Unattached/Plymouth H10:0910:090.0 
510:11Kevin Digby PBSENMPlymouth H10:1110:1114.1 
610:23Matthew Brown PBSENMErme Valley10:2310:230.9 
710:38Chris Prall PBSENMTamar10:3810:386.1 
810:39Matt Callaghan SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
910:43Jack-Louis Bourne SENM     
1010:45Carl Harwood PBV35MPlymouth H/Royal Navy10:4510:4536.2 
1110:47Ami Yetton PBSENWPlymouth H10:4710:445.2 
1211:02Richard Maunder PBSENMPlymouth TC11:0210:535.1 
1311:15George Snelling SBU20MPlymouth Uni11:1510:4641.6 
1411:22Gareth Peter SBSENMPlymstock RR11:2211:1726.8 
1511:30Richard Andrews SENM     
1611:39Jane Allison  V35WPlymouth H11:2611:267.6 
1711:41Paul Callaghan SBV45MPlymstock RR11:4111:2854.0 
1811:45Jay Pheiffer SENM     
1911:50Kyle Browne SENM     
2011:55Mark Wood SENM     
2112:02Marlon Crichton PBV35MPlymouth Striders12:0212:0251.9 
2212:17Guy Boswell SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers12:1711:3516.3 
2312:34Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR12:3412:2114.1 
2412:35Simon Ayres PBSENMInstinctive Sports12:3512:3540.1 
2512:38Henry Shoebrook SENM     
2612:40Paul Underwood PBSENMPlymouth Striders12:4012:4054.0 
2712:42Graham Triplett PBV40MPlymstock RR12:4212:4250.3 
2812:50Peter Noble SBU17MUnattached12:5012:0854.0 
2912:52Mike Saunders PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers12:4411:539.9 
3013:01Paul Paskins SBV55MPlymouth H13:0112:1227.1 
3113:11Elvira Donovan  SENWPlymouth H13:0613:0453.7 
3213:14Chris Whipp SENM     
3313:16Nicola Noble SBSENWUnattached13:1612:1611.8 
3413:24Matt Besant SENM     
3513:27Michael Cookson SENM     
3613:55Matt Mercer SENM     
3714:16Tom Roper SENM     
3814:22Pamela Duncan SBV45WErme Valley14:2213:4522.9 
3914:49Natasha Duncan SBU15WErme Valley/Armada14:4914:4354.0 
4014:50Tiago Bandeira De Lima  SENMUnattached/Portugal12:5612:5616.7 
4114:58Tony Walne SENMWidewell Striders    
4215:13Ieuan Jones PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers15:1315:1354.0 
4315:31Lucy Short PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers15:3115:3148.2 
4415:39Steve Underwood PBV60MPlymouth Striders15:3915:3954.0 
4516:00Jennifer Crichton SENWWidewell Striders    
4616:31Christine McGhee SENMPlymouth Harriers    
4716:58Zoe Thorp SENW     
4817:00Steve Thorp SENM     
4917:23Mike Richards SENM     
5017:23Mark Bettey SBSENMInstinctive Sports17:2313:5540.8 
5117:42Jackie Meakin SBSENWPlymouth Musketeers17:4216:5754.0 
5218:20Neil Bowden SBV70MPlymstock RR18:2016:0254.0 
5319:08S. Holder SENM     
5419:08Ann-Marie Besy SENW     
5520:13Zoe Lavers PBV35WPlymouth Striders20:1320:1346.7 
5620:14Andy Stephens PBV40MPlymouth Striders20:1420:1452.0 
5723:38Alan Jones  V60MPlymstock RR20:3718:2854.0 
5826:16Sophie Haidon SENWPlymouth Coasters