Armada Athletics Network 5K External Results
Plymouth
11 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
5K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14     Damrah Arbab PBU23MPlymouth H17:1417:1436.0 
217:24     Jake Hughes PBU23MBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:2417:244.1 
317:42     Allister Bristow  V40MErme Valley17:3916:501.5 
418:30     Daniel Budd PBSENMTamar17:3317:3325.1 
518:34     Samuel Lane de Courtin  U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs17:3716:407.8 
618:49     James Dunn SENM     
719:07     James Blight  SENMTamar19:0518:053.4 
819:11     Chris Prall  SENMTamar18:5318:406.2 
919:19     Nick Bristow SENMErme Valley Harriers    
1019:45     Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC19:1818:333.9 
1119:51     Shuan Roberts SENM     
1219:53     Guy Boswell SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers19:5319:3817.2 
1319:55     Jane Allison SBV35WPlymouth H19:5519:377.8 
1419:58     Mark Wood PBV45MTamar19:4519:4535.0 
1520:01     Shaun Brady SENM     
1620:06     Graham Bale PBV45MPlymstock RR20:0617:491.2 
1720:12     Gareth Peter PBSENMPlymstock RR20:1220:1224.9 
1820:14     John Woolven-Allen PBV40MPlymstock RR20:1420:1413.9 
1920:29     Emma Lake PBV35WErme Valley20:2919:495.6 
2020:36     Harvey Gurry SBV45MPlymstock RR20:3620:0516.3 
2120:43     Ben Cowley SENM     
2220:45     Lee Crocker PBSENMEast Cornwall20:4520:4527.7 
2321:02     Paul Rees PBV40MPlymouth H21:0221:0235.5 
2421:06     Russell Mogridge  V50MErme Valley20:2320:149.1 
2521:09     Freya Carlson PBU23WUnattached21:0920:4016.8 
2621:32     David Mathias PBV50MPlymouth Musketeers21:3221:3235.7 
2721:48     James Payne SBSENMRoman Gladiators21:4821:1326.6 
2821:51     John Taylor SENM     
2921:54     Paul Waldron  V40MTavistock21:5121:5136.0 
3021:57     Matt Shipping SENM     
3122:02     Jason Shipton  V40MTamar21:0820:3112.7 
3222:16     Jasmine Gray PBU13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par22:1622:1632.5 
3322:22     Peter May SENM     
3422:24     Ken Summers  V60MErme Valley22:2122:0912.5 
3522:27     Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR22:2721:1513.7 
3622:29     Mandy Wheeler  V40WSouth West RR20:5520:117.7 
3722:37     Terry Simmonds SENM     
3822:39     Neil Williams  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:3221:4824.5 
3922:40     Simon Ayres  SENMInstinctive Sports22:2522:2529.6 
4022:47     Peter Leary SENM     
4122:49     Mike Wall SBU20MUnattached/Plymouth Musketeers22:4917:513.0 
4222:52     Graham Triplett  V40MPlymstock RR22:4222:4236.0 
4322:56     Terry Bartlett  V50MPlymouth H22:3722:3113.7 
4423:03     Sam Turton SENMRoyal Navy    
4523:07     Harrison Roberts SBU13MPlymouth H23:0719:2420.2 
4623:11     Nick Wall SENM     
4723:37     Steve Maffey SBV45MPlymstock RR23:3723:0236.0 
4823:50     Chris Whipp  V45MPlymouth Musketeers23:3822:4915.4 
4923:53     Ben Tarrant SENMPlymstock Road Runners    
5023:57     Liz Turton  V55WStockport22:1521:3616.2 
5123:58     Michael Cookson SENM     
5224:01     Thomas Gurry SENM     
5324:05     Carl Bradshaw SENM     
5424:07     Steve Watson SBV60MErme Valley22:5621:3523.0 
5524:15     Lee Le Marquand SENM     
5624:18     Anthony Shearer SBV60MTavistock24:1821:5414.9 
5724:22     David Turton  V55MStockport23:1921:2512.9 
5825:01     Vicky Murphy SBSENWPlymouth H24:2123:3135.7 
5925:11     Beth Worthington SENWErme Valley Harriers    
6025:37     Nicholas Duncan  U13MErme Valley24:5624:5636.0 
6125:38     Pam Duncan SENMErme Valley Harriers    
6225:49     Susan Darke SENW     
6326:00     Emily Johns SENW     
6426:00     Paul Roberts SENM     
6526:06     Christopher Sweet SENM     
6626:08     Rachael Bradshaw SENW     
6726:17     Jennifer Sabine PBU15WTamar26:1119:3110.5 
6826:31     Damian Milling PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers26:3126:3136.0 
6926:43     Ieuan Jones PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers26:4326:4336.0 
7027:03     Andrew Smith SENM     
7127:04     Charlie Shipton  U13MTamar24:3221:5033.6 
7227:05     John M Lee SBV50MErme Valley27:0526:0835.0 
7327:21     Andrew Nicks SENMPlymouth Harriers    
7427:24     Anna Bale SENW     
7527:28     Tony Walne SENMWidewell Striders    
7627:57     Iona Oliver  V45WPlymstock RR26:0526:0532.3 
7728:11     Tony Moon SENMPlymouth Tri Club    
7828:29     Carol Carlson SENW     
7928:33     Caron De Val  V45WTavistock28:1928:1936.0 
8028:47     Christine Mcghee PBV55WPlymouth H28:4728:4734.0 
8128:56     Jack Cookson SENM     
8229:07     Geoff Honey SBV60MPlymouth H29:0725:0417.8 
8329:16     Annette Hooper PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers29:1629:1636.0 
8429:24     James Donovan SENM     
8529:25     Rosie Williams SENW     
8630:07     Bryan Short  V60MPlymstock RR/Unattached27:2926:0924.7 
8730:13     Jill O'sullivan  V45WPlymouth Musketeers30:0730:0736.0 
8830:24     Lorna Worthington PBV45WErme Valley/Unattached30:2430:2436.0 
8930:29     Natasha Duncan  U15WErme Valley/Armada26:3426:3436.0 
9030:30     Sarah Abrams PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers30:3030:3026.8 
9130:32     Denise Bettey SENW     
9230:51     Bob Burton SBV50MPlymstock RR30:5128:0036.0 
9331:04     Caroline Erickson SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
9432:40     David Dane  V70MPlymstock RR31:5231:3636.0 
9532:54     Sharon Healy SENW     
9632:57     Mark Bettey SBSENMInstinctive Sports32:5724:0736.0 
9733:25     Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR33:0132:5434.0 
9833:29     Nicola Waters PBV40WEast Cornwall33:2933:2936.0 
9933:29     Debbie McGowan PBV50WEast Cornwall33:2933:2936.0 
10037:07     Elaine Harris SENWBere Auston Trekers    
10138:13     David King  V75MPlymstock RR38:0335:5835.8