Cornwood Challenge External Results
Cornwood
28 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
10KMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:55     Chris Sabine  V40MTamar34:1733:5816.3 
236:47     Alistair Bristow SENMErme Valley Harriers     
336:53     Jack Baker  U20MTeignbridge35:4235:4224.9 
437:16     Ben Trigg  U20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni34:2534:251.3 
537:56     Daryl Milford  V35MTeignbridge34:3834:388.0 
638:26     Philip Wainman SENM     
738:48     Lance Mason  V50MTeignbridge37:4436:548.2 
839:02     Matthew Brown SBSENMErme Valley39:0235:170.6 
939:09     Andy Norris SENM     
1039:13     James Dunn SENM     
1139:27     Andrew Trigg  V50MErme Valley37:2537:255.7 
1241:02     Mike Hansen  V50MErme Valley40:5536:228.3 
1341:07     Nicholas Bristow SENM     
1442:12     John Crockford  V55MPlymouth Coasters38:5338:5322.7 
1542:26     Christopher Alan Cleave PBV45MTeignbridge42:2642:2631.7 
1642:38     Steve Burrows SENM     
1742:41     Gary Clark  V40MTeignbridge39:5839:1836.0 
1843:02     Alan Landricombe SENM     
1943:08     Hans Thompson V45MS W Vets     
2043:12     Travis Wood PBSENMTeignbridge40:3240:3220.0 
2143:16     Jane Allison  V40WPlymouth H39:2939:297.8 
2243:42     Alistair Fraser SENMStannery Hash Harriers     
2344:18     Neil A Downer  V45MSouth Devon39:4239:429.7 
2445:05     Ian Crossley SBV40MErme Valley45:0538:0425.7 
2545:48     Shaun Winn V45M     
2645:54     Carrie-Anne Hewings  U23WTeignbridge41:2841:2836.0 
2746:01     Ben Chadwick SENM     
2846:05     Sarah Hirons  SENWInstinctive Sports44:0044:0011.0 
2946:27     Matthew Wearne SENM     
3046:41     Bev Dowrick SBV35WPlymstock RR46:4144:1520.4 
3147:05     Eric Foster  V55MDawlish Coasters44:4344:4315.2 
3247:33     Bonny Collingborn  V55WUnattached45:2845:1536.0 
3347:51     Ian Lilley V45MWidewell Striders     
3448:18     Neil Williams  V45MPlymouth Musketeers44:5241:5824.5 
3548:20     Ryan Colmer SENM     
3648:34     Chris Wride SBV50MTeignbridge47:2447:0328.1 
3748:41     Richard Roberts SENMBath AC     
3848:43     Graham Mcvey SENM     
3948:46     Sue Hewings  V45WTeignbridge46:0941:2736.0 
4049:08     Kathryn Wiemot SENWPlymstock Road Runners     
4149:29     Kevin Paull  V60MErme Valley48:4645:1717.9 
4249:49     Jo Crossley-Anderson SENWPlymstock Road Runners     
4349:52     Mark A Wotton  V50MTeignbridge44:1144:1121.0 
4449:58     Rosie Jewell SENW     
4550:06     Steve Watson SBV60MErme Valley50:0643:1123.0 
4650:15     Alan Donaldson V45M     
4750:34     Karen Mahoney  V40WEast Cornwall47:5646:5436.0 
4850:34     Joshua Hanna SENM     
4950:37     Philip McMahon SENM     
5050:51     Simon P Bunday  V50MDawlish Coasters47:1345:5216.9 
5150:51     Anthony Daniel SENM     
5251:51     Ria Raisbeck SENW     
5351:52     Nick Mcmahon PBV55MErme Valley51:5251:5224.0 
5452:02     Mark Colmer V45M     
5552:06     Janet Foster  V55WDawlish Coasters49:3549:1819.0 
5652:28     Cliff Morgan  V35MTamar49:3947:5236.0 
5752:32     Spencer Jago  V35MUnattached47:5443:1720.0 
5852:37     Richard Jones SENM     
5952:40     Les Elms SBV50MDawlish Coasters52:4051:0235.4 
6052:41     Philip Landricombe V45M     
6152:47     Owen Latimer SENM     
6252:52     Tanya Alexander SENW     
6352:54     Nick Thomson V45M     
6453:24     Michael Wills  V60MPlymouth Coasters49:4648:2920.6 
6553:27     Jo Marsden SBV40WPlymstock RR53:2750:4236.0 
6653:29     Amanda Dow  SENWPlymstock RR52:4948:2025.7 
6753:32     James Donovan SBV45MTeignbridge53:3251:3027.5 
6853:54     Steve Bree V45M     
6953:56     Owen Rees SENM     
7054:04     Dave Pennington V45M     
7154:13     Andrew Potter V45M     
7254:26     Roger Kitteridge  V60MPlymouth H50:0849:1436.0 
7354:29     James Attwood SENM     
7454:34     Caroline Clark  V40WTeignbridge49:1249:1218.4 
7554:43     Simon Barrett  V50MInstinctive Sports51:4151:4135.5 
7654:45     John Woolven-Allen  V40MPlymstock RR47:5144:2813.9 
7754:47     Rosemary Bonney V45W     
7854:48     Rod Payne V45MTeignbridge Trotters     
7955:18     Lucie Bonney SENW     
8055:21     Alan Dow SENM     
8155:55     Beryl Daniel SENW     
8256:08     Bryan King SBV55MPlymouth Musketeers49:3048:2322.1 
8356:09     Sharon Adams SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers56:0949:0326.7 
8456:38     Lucy Payne  V60WTeignbridge53:2553:1520.1 
8556:39     Howard Abraham SENM     
8656:45     Tanya Jones SENW     
8756:47     Dan Joynes SENM     
8857:20     Stephen Hill  V55MPlymouth H53:2653:2633.9 
8957:35     Laura Aspen SENW     
9058:04     Andrew Proudfoot  V50MPlymouth Coasters50:2649:4519.7 
9158:16     David Vigg SENM     
9258:45     Donna Burke  V45WPlymouth Musketeers54:5054:5029.7 
9358:48     John M Lee SBV50MErme Valley58:4849:2235.0 
9458:56     Jessica Lowe SENW     
9559:19     Neil Fisher PBV40MTorbay59:1959:1936.0 
9660:00     Victoria Hine-Haycock SENW     
9760:09     Alexander Darwall V45M     
9861:18     Kim Moody  SENWPlymouth Coasters56:0253:3136.0 
9961:19     Malcolm Moody V45MPlymouth Coasters     
10061:22     Nicola Pennington SENW     
10161:30     Julia Proudfoot  V50WPlymouth Coasters54:1354:0325.9 
10261:48     Jason Hyde SENMTamar Trotters     
10361:52     Clare Featherstone SBV50WPlymstock RR61:5250:4727.4 
10462:08     Gut Roberts SENMTeignbridge Trotters     
10562:22     Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers57:5857:2334.4 
10662:38     Kate Howard SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers62:3850:2331.1 
10762:48     Emma Ross  V35WPlymouth Coasters61:5861:5836.0 
10862:57     Catherine Barnes  V40WTeignbridge53:5953:5936.0 
10965:10     Len Saxty  V60MInstinctive Sports51:3050:4934.9 
11065:53     Paul Jennings V45M     
11166:20     Roger Lumis V45MPlymstock Road Runners     
11268:53     Trudi Rowe  V40WPlymouth Coasters60:4160:4125.0 
11368:54     Stephen Parnell  V50MPlymouth Coasters57:5352:5429.4 
11471:14     Graham Clark V45M     
11571:47     Chris Savery V45M     
11673:47     Donna Simpson SENW     
11775:56     Kylie Eccles SENW     
11876:13     Heidi Rowe SENW     
11981:13     Steve Neal V45M