Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
14 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:16Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
228:47James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.6 
429:04Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton12.9 
329:06Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.1 
529:37Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
629:39Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.5 
729:51Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-2.7 
830:02Jonathan Atse SENMExeter36.0 
930:04Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1.8 
1030:13John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.8 
1130:19Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.1 
1230:25Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.3 
1330:26Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC8.9 
1430:28Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
1530:29Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.7 
1630:47Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.2 
1731:06David Tomlin V35MTeignbridge0.5 
1831:20Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.4 
1931:27Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.8 
2031:35Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.6 
2131:36Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
2231:41Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
2331:45Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
2431:49Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy16.1 
2531:52R BoultonSENMCornwall AC  
2631:56Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.5 
2732:14P WarrenV45MTavistock AC  
2832:24Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC19.7 
2932:26Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC34.5 
3032:29Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
3132:36Steven Sims U20M 10.2 
3232:37John Cooper SENMPlymouth H2.0 
3332:40S WaldronSENMGuests  
3432:43Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
3532:51Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.2 
3632:58Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.9 
3733:00Duncan Oakes V45MSt. Austell/MudCrew17.7 
3833:02Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
3933:07David Wilkinson V45MExeter3.4 
4033:08Darrin Porter V45MCornwall AC/Tri Logic Cornwall32.6 
4133:29Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
4233:45Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth36.0 
4333:56Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.7 
4433:57George Snelling U23MWorcester/Plymouth Uni36.0 
4534:04Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
4634:04Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.3 
4734:05T RoweSENMCornwall AC  
4834:05Chris Stone V45MBideford9.1 
4934:19Jordon West SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni14.9 
5034:27Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall AC13.0 
5134:30Terry Saville SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
5234:32Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.3 
5334:38A TrudgeonV40MSt Austell RC  
5434:43Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR0.6 
5534:53J WebbV40MCornwall AC  
5634:57Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR6.8 
5735:05Justin Day V40MCornwall AC7.6 
5835:17Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.1 
5935:22D WarterhouseV50MTamar Trotters  
6035:35C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
6135:40Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.3 
6235:44Gary Richards V40MMounts Bay6.9 
6335:44G ClarkeV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6435:47Simon Howard V35MNewquay & Par33.9 
6535:57Robbie Murray U20MBideford14.9 
6635:59J TeferiSENMExeter Harriers  
6736:05Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC14.1 
6836:21Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6936:30Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
7036:32David Phillips V55MSouth West RR26.1 
7136:43Guy Boswell V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
7236:46Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.5 
7336:55Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.4 
7436:57Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.5 
7536:59Allan Herdman V55MTavistock7.1 
7637:23Wilfred Taylor V60MTeignbridge35.2 
7737:42Lewis Jackson U20MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
7837:42Tom Cawsey U20MBideford36.0 
7937:49Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8037:52Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
8137:55Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.0 
8238:01D ChislettV50MTamar Trotters  
8338:04John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
8438:09Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
8538:11Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.0 
8638:21John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.3 
8738:29Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell18.8 
8838:31Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
8938:47G MasselinkV45MGuests  
9038:53Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.8 
9139:32Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.6 
9239:39Clint Simson V35MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley33.8 
9339:43M PrangleyV45MNewquay/Par AC  
9439:45Matthew McNamara-Waddington U23MTavistock36.0 
9539:48Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
9639:56Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC22.2 
9740:04Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
9840:17David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.9 
9940:36Stuart Ross SENMTavistock36.0 
10040:40Paul Chesterman V45MSouth Devon36.0 
10141:05 Unknown RunnerSENM   
10241:20Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
10341:30T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
10441:57Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers33.0 
10542:35D RickwoodV50MTavistock AC  
10643:18Chris Kelley V45MPlymouth H16.3 
10743:29John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.5 
10844:00R FirthV60MNewquay/Par AC  
10944:38Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.9 
11045:25Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell15.9 
11145:47Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge26.1 
11246:21Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets29.5 
11346:27Roderick Payne V55MTeignbridge18.9 
11446:49Des Evans V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR20.3 
11547:04Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:21David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.7 
217:53Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.2 
318:27Luke Honey U17MErme Valley/Armada35.6 
418:33James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
518:43Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC28.8 
618:52M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
719:00James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
819:21Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
919:36Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC28.9 
1019:40Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par23.6 
1120:19Levi Colvin U17MBideford7.1 
1220:23James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par30.5 
1320:40Scott Harman U17MExeter10.4 
1422:34Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
1526:12Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18William Battershill U15MErme Valley-3.4 
216:28Archie Stoneman U15MExeter34.5 
317:05Oscar Petherick U15MExeter36.0 
417:12Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.1 
517:41Scott Braunton U15MBideford5.0 
618:08Thomas McShane U15MExeter36.0 
718:32Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley2.1 
819:00Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC31.3 
919:06Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay36.0 
1019:12Jamie Webster U15MTruro School36.0 
1119:26William Austin U15MErme Valley  
1219:36Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC21.6 
1320:10Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford36.0 
1421:04D ManningU15MBideford AC  
1521:39J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1621:48Daniel Chislett U15MTamar  
1724:15Charlie Shipton U15MTamar33.7 
1825:22Eli Connan U15MCornwall AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:17Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
211:23Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
311:45Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC36.0 
411:56Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.4 
512:05Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par36.0 
612:08Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley3.1 
712:10Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
812:12Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
912:25Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
1012:49S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1113:06Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par28.7 
1213:19R BassettU13MHayle Runners  
1313:33J ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1413:37Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1513:45Jacob Hill U13MNewquay & Par  
1614:05Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
1714:05Nicholas Duncan U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:05Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
25:14Ollie Cleghorn U13MCornwall AC36.0 
35:16Jenny Milburn U11WTavistock/Armada14.7 
45:34Charlotte Hicks U11WEast Cornwall35.2 
55:38Caitlyn Price U11WEast Cornwall35.2 
65:40Scarlett Hassan U11WCornwall AC30.1 
75:41Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall AC  
85:41Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs1.2 
95:46Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par9.0 
105:51F RatcliffeU11W   
115:52L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
125:53Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
135:59L RatcliffeU11M   
146:00S SharpU11WCornwall AC  
156:01D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
166:04C FishU11MCornwall AC  
176:05H LarkinsU11MCornwall AC  
186:07Beth Ireland U11WCornwall AC35.5 
196:08Neve Birnie U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
206:09Nikki Stacey U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
216:10Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.5 
226:12Leon Smith U11MCornwall AC13.1 
236:13R CoatsworthU11WHayle Runners  
246:14C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
256:15C SpouseU11WCornwall AC  
266:15April Oakshott U11WErme Valley10.7 
276:19Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par12.3 
286:22F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
296:26E EmsdenU11MCornwall AC  
306:28Samuel Oakshott U11MErme Valley8.5 
316:31J CopeU11WHayle Runners  
326:34Megan Harris U11WCornwall AC  
336:38Toby Cleghorn U11MCornwall AC  
347:16Victoria Hathway U11WCornwall AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:14Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets30.7 
219:13Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.5 
319:28Amy Wilkinson SENWTamar36.0 
420:00Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.6 
520:22Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC28.0 
620:29Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter3.9 
720:33Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.1 
820:46Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR11.5 
920:47Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.2 
1021:00Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par1.7 
1121:03Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC7.8 
1221:05Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par29.3 
1321:08Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.5 
1421:13Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets36.0 
1521:17Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton23.4 
1621:31Moira Glen V45WExmouth36.0 
1721:36Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.1 
1821:51Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.8 
1922:01Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.0 
2022:14I CharlesSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2122:17Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.7 
2222:28Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge7.1 
2322:39Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.7 
2422:48Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni21.9 
2523:02Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC12.9 
2623:04Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.5 
2723:17Zo Gardner U17WBideford36.0 
2823:19Catherine Harman V40WExeter16.5 
2923:22Suzanne Richards V50WCity of Plymouth36.0 
3023:28Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall12.4 
3123:38Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.4 
3223:44Emma J Gooding V40WTorrington36.0 
3323:45Tammy Jenkin SENWFalmouth27.1 
3423:50Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34.3 
3523:58Fiona Phelps V45WTamar18.1 
3624:02Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada33.8 
3724:16Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.5 
3824:22Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.5 
3924:35Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.9 
4024:51S ShuteSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4124:53M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
4224:55Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35.2 
4325:00A RowlandSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4425:02Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.9 
4525:08Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC29.3 
4625:55Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
4726:02Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.9 
4826:22Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley35.9 
4926:50Sandi Hill SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
5027:11Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.4 
5128:04Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.6 
Page: 1 2