Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs) External Results
Exeter
2 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:58Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.7 
230:08Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
330:18Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-2.7 
430:24Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
530:24Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
630:37James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.6 
730:43Jonathan Atse SENMExeter36.0 
830:46Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton12.9 
930:52Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.2 
1031:23Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.6 
1131:30John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.8 
1231:33Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy2.1 
1331:34Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1.8 
1431:36Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
1531:40Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.5 
1631:46Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon13.2 
1731:47Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.2 
1831:48Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.1 
1931:51James Prentice SENMSouth West RR36.0 
2031:55Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.3 
2132:06Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.4 
2232:16Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.2 
2332:16Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-1.5 
2432:23Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC19.7 
2532:25Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.3 
2632:28Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.0 
2732:33Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
2832:35Andrew Vallance SENMOkehampton2.1 
2932:44Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
3032:53Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.3 
3132:56Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni1.2 
3232:57John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell19.6 
3333:00Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay1.9 
3433:05Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.8 
3533:07Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley6.0 
3633:08O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
3733:09Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC8.9 
3833:10David Wilkinson V50MExeter3.4 
3933:18Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.2 
4033:26Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.1 
4133:32Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.6 
4233:35Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
4333:49Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
4433:50Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
4533:55Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.9 
4634:11Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
4734:13Andrew Stay SENMRoyal Navy1.2 
4834:17S GentleSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
4934:18Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley15.1 
5034:21Richard Dalton U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy8.9 
5134:23Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR24.8 
5234:23Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.4 
5334:26Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
5434:27James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.2 
5534:27Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.7 
5634:32Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.9 
5734:38Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.7 
5834:39Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.3 
5934:40Jonathan Colaco V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.0 
6034:43Tristan Sellors U23MSouth Devon12.2 
6134:44Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service10.5 
6234:59Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.1 
6335:04Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
6435:23Rupert Warren V45MTavistock36.0 
6535:25John Cooper SENMPlymouth H2.0 
6635:31Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.8 
6735:40Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
6835:41Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.6 
6935:44Andy Jones V45MSouth West RR35.2 
7035:45M BlesniakSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7135:45Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
7235:50Guy Petersen V40MTamar11.2 
7335:52Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley5.8 
7435:58Jon Garrity V40MExmouth6.4 
7536:02Anthony Lambert V40MTorrington/Unattached27.8 
7636:04Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR6.8 
7736:06Robert Cooper V45MNorth Devon  
7836:28Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR14.8 
7936:32Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR5.6 
8036:43Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR0.6 
8136:47Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.5 
8236:55Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.3 
8337:19Alex Janiaud U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8.7 
8437:22Alan Williams SENMTamar19.7 
8537:36Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC14.1 
8637:39Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.7 
8737:41Robbie Murray U20MBideford14.9 
8837:41C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
8937:44Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon13.0 
9037:52Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock33.1 
9137:59Chris Stone V45MBideford9.1 
9238:01Richard Hawes V45MExmouth28.9 
9338:04Tom Cawsey U20MBideford36.0 
9438:07Chris Dupain SENMExmouth6.8 
9538:08Johnathon Toomey V35MExmouth  
9638:11Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.8 
9738:12Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.5 
9838:14David Phillips V55MSouth West RR26.1 
9938:17Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC10.6 
10038:22Allan Herdman V55MTavistock7.1 
10138:23Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
10238:37Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
10338:42Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.7 
10438:57G HudsonSENMExeter University  
10539:05Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.2 
10639:42Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.6 
10739:53Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.0 
10839:55Stephen King V40MSouth West RR16.6 
10940:12Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
11040:17A TonkinSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
11140:32Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot17.6 
11240:36Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.3 
11340:38Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
11440:40Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
11540:46Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.0 
11640:50Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot26.1 
11740:59Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.6 
11841:11John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.3 
11941:31Stanley Kellett V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.3 
12041:34Peter Rigler V45MBideford9.5 
12141:52John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
12241:57Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
12342:06Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC11.2 
12442:11Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
12542:23Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.7 
12642:34Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers33.0 
12742:43Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.4 
12843:35Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
12944:04Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
13044:37Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
13145:13T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
13246:24S PardoeSENMExeter University  
13347:25Chris Woodcock V70MBlackheath & Bromley34.6 
13447:59Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.9 
13549:30Denis Doy V60MTorbay24.2 
13650:09Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.6 
13750:35Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters26.3 
13852:43M WillcocksSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:45David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.7 
216:49James Best U17MTavistock7.6 
316:56Ned Oliver U17MNorth Devon36.0 
416:58Matthew Dowell U17MExeter24.1 
517:05Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.2 
617:10Matthew Bull U17MNorth Devon36.0 
717:12James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
817:18Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.6 
917:22Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs36.0 
1017:28Jordan Blair U17MTorrington16.6 
1117:29Joshua Coates U17MAxe Valley36.0 
1217:43Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
1318:08Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC30.1 
1418:12Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par23.6 
1518:25Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC28.8 
1618:43Levi Colvin U17MBideford7.1 
1718:47Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC28.9 
1818:48Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon36.0 
1919:39Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon22.5 
2020:26Peter Jarman U17MTavistock36.0 
2120:37Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
2220:55David Farmer U17MTavistock  
2321:05Scott Harman U17MExeter10.4 
2424:00Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter11.1 
213:44Archie Stoneman U15MExeter34.5 
313:48Thomas McShane U15MExeter36.0 
413:56Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton32.3 
513:59Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall29.3 
614:01Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter25.8 
714:15Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.1 
814:21Oscar Petherick U15MExeter36.0 
914:30Scott Braunton U15MBideford5.0 
1014:37Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC31.3 
1114:41Conrad Hall U15MNorth Devon36.0 
1215:06James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.2 
1315:26Henry RiddleU15MHoniton RC  
1415:30William Dax U15MTavistock2.4 
1515:37Joshua Blake U15MTavistock20.9 
1615:39Johannis Cifford-FowlerU15MSt Josephs Launceston  
1715:45Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC21.6 
1815:46Lawrence Hayward U15MNorth Devon36.0 
1915:49Iain RossU15MHoniton RC  
2016:00Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons13.1 
2116:33Jack Northmore U15MErme Valley30.3 
2217:21Henry Ware U15MTavistock11.6 
2317:28Charlie Shipton U15MTamar33.7 
2417:40Daniel ManningU15MBideford AAC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:51Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock36.0 
210:51Alex Pinsky U13MExeter34.6 
310:52Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.3 
410:53Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter14.0 
511:00Jack Elsom U15MDevon Schs26.8 
611:02Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon28.7 
711:03Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.4 
811:22Callum Choules U13MNorth Devon-1.1 
911:27Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par36.0 
1011:31Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
1111:40Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
1211:46Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
1311:52Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par28.7 
1412:05Rowan WestallU13MHoniton RC  
1512:09Sammy WattsU13MNorth Devon AC  
1612:20Joe JewellU13MBideford AAC  
1712:24Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
1812:46Edward DaveyU13MExeter H  
1912:48Jamie Crocker-Valeron U13MTavistock36.0 
2012:49James ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
2112:51Lewis ChurchillU13MExeter H  
2213:11Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
2314:03Ciaran Cope U13MNewton Abbot36.0 
2416:27Callum BoltU13MTiverton H  
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:56Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
25:58Johnny Livingstone U11MExeter-2.0 
36:16Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada14.7 
46:17William Penney U11MExeter36.0 
56:24A HarrisU11MTiverton Harriers  
66:31Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.3 
76:33Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.5 
86:34S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
96:34D SmithU11WTiverton Harriers  
106:38Ella Fraser-Smith U11WNorth Devon22.0 
116:38Natasha Farrington U11WTavistock8.1 
126:38April Oakshott U11WErme Valley10.7 
136:45Eliza Banbury U11WNorth Devon10.1 
146:51T BrownU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
156:55S HassanU11WCornwall AC  
167:06D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
177:09Maddie Babb U11WNewquay & Par36.0 
187:10Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par9.0 
197:12Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.1 
207:14T CooperU11W   
217:16Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par12.3 
227:17Nikki Stacey U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
237:18Molly Northmore U11WErme Valley34.9 
247:20Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.5 
257:22Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.7 
267:23Adam Lake U11MTiverton35.4 
277:33T CurleU11M   
287:37J DavenportU11M   
297:42Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon36.0 
307:46J ThruppU11MTiverton Harriers  
317:55L SavageU11W   
327:58Agnes Hamill U11WErme Valley  
338:03R BainU11MTamar Trotters  
348:12A TwiddyU11WErme Valley Harriers  
358:37C ConwayU11MTiverton Harriers  
369:31M DundasU11WNewton Abbot AC  
379:38H BennettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:29Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
218:15Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.5 
318:28Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.6 
Page: 1 2