Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
10 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:50Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.5 
235:27James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
335:45D RogersSENMCornwall AC  
435:52C JonesSENMCornwall AC  
536:32Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-2.8 
636:39Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.1 
736:48Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
836:52Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
936:55Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.1 
1036:56D BuzzaV45MCornwall AC  
1137:15Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.0 
1237:20Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.1 
1337:48Steven Sims U20M 2.2 
1437:52O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
1537:55Dan Palmer SENMSouth Devon40.5 
1638:00Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.9 
1738:16Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
1838:23S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1938:28Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
2038:40Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
2138:55Simon Minting SENMExeter1.3 
2238:57D WilkinsonV45MExeter Harriers  
2339:06Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC20.1 
2439:09Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H20.2 
2539:11R WallaceSENMSouth Devon AC  
2639:12Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.1 
2739:25R DaltonSENMCornwall AC  
2839:36Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.1 
2939:40Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
3039:43Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR6.5 
3139:44Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.8 
3239:49Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.2 
3340:14Rupert Warren V45MTavistock49.8 
3440:15Ewan Walton SENMTeignbridge3.2 
3540:16Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
3640:21Andrew Digby SENMSouth West RR42.7 
3741:02A PerryV40MErme Valley Harriers  
3841:09J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
3941:20A WilsonSENMSouth Devon AC  
4041:28J HaskillSENMExeter Harriers  
4141:29Nicholas Elvidge U20MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
4241:31K ChapmanSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4341:52Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
4442:00Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR13.2 
4542:10Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.3 
4642:13R LongSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4742:25Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell38.7 
4842:46Tim Exley SENMTavistock54.0 
4943:03Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H37.0 
5043:17Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge13.4 
5143:25Chris Stone V45MBideford9.2 
5243:32A MutsaersSENMCornwall AC  
5344:01R HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5444:24Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
5544:33Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H37.4 
5644:44Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.8 
5745:05Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC35.9 
5845:18Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.7 
5945:19G BoswellV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
6045:22Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.8 
6145:26Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC11.1 
6245:55Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
6346:00Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
6446:09A HerdmanV55MTavistock AC  
6546:24M DaySENMTorbay AC  
6646:39John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge21.2 
6746:55Richard Smith V35MPlymouth H38.1 
6847:09Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth20.4 
6947:26G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
7047:47Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.1 
7148:27P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
7248:40David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers38.2 
7348:59Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.7 
7449:15Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.2 
7549:16Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC22.4 
7649:19John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
7749:30John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
7849:43Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
7949:46Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
8049:53Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.8 
8149:55Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8250:51Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot52.4 
8350:51J DonovanV45MTeignbridge Trotters  
8450:58Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
8551:34David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock52.4 
8651:44Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
8753:24M PearsonSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8853:53David Dunn V55MTeignbridge22.0 
8956:36Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.9 
9056:58John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.3 
9157:49Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge48.3 
9258:05G BakerV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9358:37J WyattV60MExmouth Harriers  
9459:39Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:20David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth7.1 
217:38Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada40.3 
317:52Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par8.5 
418:01M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
518:16Shaun Johnson U17MExeter24.1 
618:45James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
718:46Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada38.2 
819:36Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC30.6 
919:57James Best U17MTavistock5.9 
1020:03Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot29.2 
1120:05Ralph Lawson U17MTavistock/King's College Taunton51.9 
1220:35Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC29.4 
1320:53Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC48.7 
1423:37Peter Jarman U17MTavistock53.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Thomas McShane U15MExeter43.1 
212:38Archie Stoneman U15MExeter35.4 
313:08Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter11.6 
413:16Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC33.8 
513:31Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
614:00James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.1 
714:04Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC21.9 
814:11William Dax U15MTavistock0.8 
914:44Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par13.3 
1015:16J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:18Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
211:28Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.8 
311:35Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.7 
411:38Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par39.9 
511:43Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School50.9 
612:07Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot33.4 
712:15Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley3.3 
812:18T SawyerU13MCornwall AC  
912:56Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par29.2 
1013:07Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.7 
1113:25James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth45.2 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:36Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
25:41Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada15.1 
35:42Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.4 
45:45William Penney U11MExeter39.1 
55:48Josh Cann U11MExeter12.7 
65:53S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
75:57C PriceU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:04A SmartU11MNewton Abbot AC  
96:14J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
106:16Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
116:23Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
126:25Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.4 
136:28C BaylissU11MExeter Harriers  
146:30Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot46.6 
157:19Tayla James U11WTavistock31.8 
167:21B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:50Finlay Kingsbury U11MNewton Abbot  
188:04Hanna Ulvede U11WNewton Abbot  
199:34Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:56Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
219:29Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
319:39Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.3 
419:46Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR4.0 
520:08Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC1.8 
620:18Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC29.5 
720:39Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni28.8 
820:55Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
920:58Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.8 
1021:06Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
1121:07Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par0.7 
1221:10A RogersSENWTavistock AC  
1321:37Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR11.7 
1421:42Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
1521:48Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton23.8 
1622:12Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni45.3 
1722:36Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.8 
1822:39K CookV50WSouth West Road Runners  
1922:43Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR45.2 
2023:06Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
2123:18J BehennahSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
2223:31Caroline Gentry V40WSouth West RR22.9 
2323:45Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.9 
2423:49Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.8 
2523:53Catherine Harman V40WExeter17.0 
2624:03Zo Gardner U17WBideford54.0 
2724:08C MulroySENWCornwall AC  
2824:34Naomi Flanagan SENWSouth Devon/Torbay5.7 
2924:36Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.2 
3024:40T EdworthySENWNewton Abbot AC  
3125:12E ScanlonV45WTavistock AC  
3225:30Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.6 
3325:34Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.1 
3425:40N BanburySENWGuests  
3525:44Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC29.6 
3626:05Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.9 
3726:24S RossV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
3826:32Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
3926:44Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR15.3 
4026:46Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.1 
4126:49Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot35.4 
4227:20Charlie Goacher U11MHallamshire20.6 
4327:37Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.2 
4427:50R JohnsonSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4528:30T CookV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
4628:38C RiceSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4728:50Sarah Seymour SENWTeignbridge50.2 
4829:00Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.4 
4929:12T CaunterV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
5029:40Annette Hooper V45WPlymouth Musketeers45.8 
5130:07C McGheeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
5230:15Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers30.9 
5330:40Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.3 
5431:26Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.8 
5534:06Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.4 
5634:06Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers27.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2.6 
214:12Emily Attfield U15WTavistock46.5 
314:13Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth5.0 
414:35Tess Masselink U15WTavistock9.5 
515:12Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.8 
615:20Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter8.0 
715:40Madeleine Roche U15WExeter17.9 
815:41Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot32.0 
916:24Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot8.9 
1016:32Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock32.2 
1116:38Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot38.5 
1216:53Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par42.0 
1317:05Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC35.9 
1417:29Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par40.7 
1518:40Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot41.0 
1619:29Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
1720:36Harriet Brocklehurst U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Sian Temple U13WTavistock6.4 
212:04Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par42.2 
312:11Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par14.7 
412:14Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon17.6 
512:40Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC3.4 
612:44Josie Crosby U13WExeter38.7 
712:54Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC3.8 
812:57Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs33.8 
912:59Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot27.7 
1013:12Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley12.5 
1113:16Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot24.0 
1213:30Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons17.3 
1313:32Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par43.5 
1413:36Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.5 
1514:14R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1614:30Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par45.0 
1714:34Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par31.5 
1814:42Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons42.6 
1915:28Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock52.2 
2015:46Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall53.5