Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
10 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
134:50     Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.0 
235:27     James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.6 
335:45     D RogersSENMCornwall AC  
435:52     C JonesSENMCornwall AC  
536:32     Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-2.8 
636:39     Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.0 
736:48     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
836:52     Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
936:55     Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
1036:56     D BuzzaV45MCornwall AC  
1137:15     Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
1237:20     Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.3 
1337:48     Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
1437:52     O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
1537:55     Dan Palmer SENMSouth Devon36.0 
1638:00     Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.1 
1738:16     Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
1838:23     S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1938:28     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
2038:40     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
2138:55     Simon Minting SENMExeter1.4 
2238:57     D WilkinsonV45MExeter Harriers  
2339:06     Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC19.6 
2439:09     Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.8 
2539:11     R WallaceSENMSouth Devon AC  
2639:12     Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.0 
2739:25     R DaltonSENMCornwall AC  
2839:36     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
2939:40     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
3039:43     Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR7.1 
3139:44     Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
3239:49     Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
3340:14     Rupert Warren V45MTavistock36.0 
3440:15     Ewan Walton SENMTeignbridge3.3 
3540:16     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
3640:21     Andrew Digby SENMSouth West RR36.0 
3741:02     A PerryV40MErme Valley Harriers  
3841:09     J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
3941:20     A WilsonSENMSouth Devon AC  
4041:28     J HaskillSENMExeter Harriers  
4141:29     Nicholas Elvidge U20MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni30.7 
4241:31     K ChapmanSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4341:52     Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
4442:00     Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR13.0 
4542:10     Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.6 
4642:13     R LongSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4742:25     Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
4842:46     Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4943:03     Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H32.9 
5043:17     Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.2 
5143:25     Chris Stone V45MBideford8.9 
5243:32     A MutsaersSENMCornwall AC  
5344:01     R HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5444:24     Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.6 
5544:33     Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.2 
5644:44     Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.3 
5745:05     Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC34.5 
5845:18     Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.9 
5945:19     G BoswellV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
6045:22     Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.5 
6145:26     Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC10.5 
6245:55     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
6346:00     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
6446:09     A HerdmanV55MTavistock AC  
6546:24     M DaySENMTorbay AC  
6646:39     John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge22.3 
6746:55     Richard Smith V35MPlymouth H33.0 
6847:09     Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth19.6 
6947:26     G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
7047:47     Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.7 
7148:27     P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
7248:40     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
7348:59     Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot17.5 
7449:15     Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
7549:16     Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC22.1 
7649:19     John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.1 
7749:30     John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
7849:43     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
7949:46     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
8049:53     Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.0 
8149:55     Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8250:51     Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
8350:51     J DonovanV45MTeignbridge Trotters  
8450:58     Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.7 
8551:34     David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock36.0 
8651:44     Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
8753:24     M PearsonSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8853:53     David Dunn V55MTeignbridge22.8 
8956:36     Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.5 
9056:58     John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.5 
9157:49     Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
9258:05     G BakerV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9358:37     J WyattV60MExmouth Harriers  
9459:39     Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:20     David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.6 
217:38     Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.5 
317:52     Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par7.8 
418:01     M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
518:16     Shaun Johnson U17MExeter23.6 
618:45     James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
718:46     Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
819:36     Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC30.1 
919:57     James Best U17MTavistock7.4 
1020:03     Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot28.7 
1120:05     Ralph Lawson U17MTavistock/King's College Taunton36.0 
1220:35     Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC28.9 
1320:53     Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
1423:37     Peter Jarman U17MTavistock36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:33     Thomas McShane U15MExeter36.0 
212:38     Archie Stoneman U15MExeter34.4 
313:08     Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter11.1 
413:16     Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC31.2 
513:31     Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
614:00     James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.4 
714:04     Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC21.5 
814:11     William Dax U15MTavistock2.3 
914:44     Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par12.9 
1015:16     J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
111:18     Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
211:28     Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.3 
311:35     Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.3 
411:38     Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.9 
511:43     Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
612:07     Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot32.5 
712:15     Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley3.0 
812:18     T SawyerU13MCornwall AC  
912:56     Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par28.7 
1013:07     Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
1113:25     James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
15:36     Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.6 
25:41     Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada14.6 
35:42     Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.2 
45:45     William Penney U11MExeter36.0 
55:48     Josh Cann U11MExeter12.3 
65:53     S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
75:57     C PriceU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:04     A SmartU11MNewton Abbot AC  
96:14     J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
106:16     Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
116:23     Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
126:25     Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.0 
136:28     C BaylissU11MExeter Harriers  
146:30     Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
157:19     Tayla James U11WTavistock26.4 
167:21     B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:50     Finlay Kingsbury U11MNewton Abbot  
188:04     Hanna Ulvede U11WNewton Abbot  
199:34     Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
118:56     Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
219:29     Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.4 
319:39     Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.8 
419:46     Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR4.0 
520:08     Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.1 
620:18     Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC28.0 
720:39     Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni28.2 
820:55     Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.3 
920:58     Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.6 
1021:06     Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.1 
1121:07     Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par2.1 
1221:10     A RogersSENWTavistock AC  
1321:37     Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR11.5 
1421:42     Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.4 
1521:48     Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton23.1 
1622:12     Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni36.0 
1722:36     Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.7 
1822:39     K CookV50WSouth West Road Runners  
1922:43     Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR33.1 
2023:06     Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.0 
2123:18     J BehennahSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
2223:31     Caroline Gentry V40WSouth West RR22.4 
2323:45     Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.2 
2423:49     Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.6 
2523:53     Catherine Harman V40WExeter16.5 
2624:03     Zo Gardner U17WBideford36.0 
2724:08     C MulroySENWCornwall AC  
2824:34     Naomi Flanagan SENWSouth Devon/Torbay5.3 
2924:36     Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.3 
3024:40     T EdworthySENWNewton Abbot AC  
3125:12     E ScanlonV45WTavistock AC  
3225:30     Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.9 
3325:34     Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.3 
3425:40     N BanburySENWGuests  
3525:44     Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC29.2 
3626:05     Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.9 
3726:24     S RossV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
3826:32     Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
3926:44     Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR16.2 
4026:46     Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.6 
4126:49     Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot34.5 
4227:20     Charlie Goacher U11MHallamshire21.3 
4327:37     Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35.1 
4427:50     R JohnsonSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4528:30     T CookV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
4628:38     C RiceSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4728:50     Sarah Seymour SENWTeignbridge36.0 
4829:00     Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.3 
4929:12     T CaunterV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
5029:40     Annette Hooper V45WPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
5130:07     C McGheeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
5230:15     Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.1 
5330:40     Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
5431:26     Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par26.8 
5534:06     Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers35.4 
5634:06     Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers26.7 
ZXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:06     Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada1.8 
214:12     Emily Attfield U15WTavistock36.0 
314:13     Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth4.7 
414:35     Tess Masselink U15WTavistock9.2 
515:12     Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.3 
615:20     Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter7.9 
715:40     Madeleine Roche U15WExeter17.6 
815:41     Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot31.8 
916:24     Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot9.0 
1016:32     Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock35.9 
1116:38     Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot35.8 
1216:53     Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
1317:05     Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC32.3 
1417:29     Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par35.2 
1518:40     Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot34.9 
1619:29     Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
1720:36     Harriet Brocklehurst U15WCity of Plymouth36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
111:55     Sian Temple U13WTavistock6.0 
212:04     Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par32.5 
312:11     Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par15.0 
412:14     Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon17.5 
512:40     Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC4.0 
612:44     Josie Crosby U13WExeter35.9 
712:54     Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC4.1 
812:57     Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs33.3 
912:59     Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot27.2 
1013:12     Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley12.4 
1113:16     Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot23.5 
1213:30     Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons17.1 
1313:32     Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par35.7 
1413:36     Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.4 
1514:14     R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1614:30     Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par34.3 
1714:34     Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par30.9 
1814:42     Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons35.7 
1915:28     Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock36.0 
2015:46     Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall36.0