Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
17 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
131:49     Jonathan Atse Herrera SENMExeter35.6 
231:55     Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.9 
331:59     Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.3 
432:13     Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-2.1 
532:23     Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.3 
632:55     Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
732:58     Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
833:10     Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
933:22     Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.0 
1033:29     Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton12.9 
1133:35     Simon Minting SENMExeter1.4 
1233:36     Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.3 
1333:39     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
1433:41     M HarrisonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1533:42     C WhiteheadSENMCornwall AC  
1633:49     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
1733:55     John Terry V35MExeter7.1 
1833:58     J MoodySENMPlymouth Harriers  
1934:03     S GossSENMGuests  
2034:17     John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell19.5 
2134:22     Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni36.0 
2234:37     Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.1 
2334:45     David Wilkinson V50MExeter3.4 
2434:52     Neal Russell U20MTamar13.7 
2534:56     James Stevens V35MEast Cornwall36.0 
2635:06     Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni31.6 
2735:15     Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.4 
2835:17     Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.8 
2935:18     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
3035:22     Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton3.4 
3135:25     Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell34.8 
3235:26     Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR7.1 
3335:29     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
3435:49     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
3535:56     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
3636:02     Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H1.1 
3736:06     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
3836:18     Chris Stone V45MBideford8.9 
3936:25     J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4036:37     Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
4136:42     Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.6 
4237:03     Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
4337:16     Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
4437:19     Scott Taylor U20MPlymouth H  
4537:20     Joseph Perkins U20MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni3.1 
4638:05     Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
4738:08     Chris Prall SENMTamar6.2 
4838:37     James McLaren SENMExeter31.6 
4938:49     Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC34.5 
5038:53     Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.6 
5138:58     Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.2 
5239:00     Alex Janiaud U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni8.6 
5339:07     Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.2 
5439:18     Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
5539:39     Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.5 
5639:49     Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC10.5 
5740:10     Justin Smith SENMPlymouth H5.4 
5840:15     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
5940:39     Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.2 
6040:42     David Phillips V55MSouth West RR25.9 
6140:54     Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
6241:08     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
6341:12     Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets7.1 
6441:20     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
6541:32     Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.7 
6641:37     N BoydSENMExeter University  
6741:50     Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR0.5 
6842:02     Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
6942:20     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
7042:24     Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot17.5 
7142:30     Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot26.0 
7242:36     Jason Henderson V40MNewquay & Par8.2 
7342:37     Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge33.3 
7442:40     Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.7 
7542:52     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
7642:52     Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H8.0 
7743:31     John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.1 
7843:49     James Clayton U20MNewquay & Par/Exeter Uni36.0 
7944:16     David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock36.0 
8044:23     Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8144:27     John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
8244:34     Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.5 
8345:06     Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.8 
8445:09     Gary Chater V45MTavistock35.0 
8545:57     Bob Privett V55MExeter25.6 
8646:10     James Donovan V50MTeignbridge27.5 
8747:02     E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8847:23     N FowlerV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
8950:33     Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.7 
9051:55     P WilliamsSENMNewquay/Par AC  
9153:33     Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
121:23     David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth6.6 
221:48     Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par7.8 
322:09     Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.5 
422:11     James Best U17MTavistock7.4 
522:29     Shaun Johnson U17MExeter23.6 
622:32     James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
722:41     Jordan Blair U17MTorrington16.5 
822:55     Levi Colvin U17MBideford7.2 
924:11     Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC30.1 
1024:16     Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC28.9 
1126:21     Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada35.8 
1226:43     Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
1328:41     Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot33.8 
1432:22     Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
111:04     Archie Stoneman U15MExeter34.4 
211:46     Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
311:51     Scott Braunton U15MBideford4.8 
412:26     Thomas McShane U15MExeter36.0 
513:59     J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
614:17     D ManningU15MBideford AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
19:20     Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
29:30     Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.3 
39:38     J GreenwoodU13MSt Petrocs Dragons  
49:42     Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC36.0 
59:48     Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.3 
610:13     Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
710:28     Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
810:36     Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.9 
910:46     Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
1010:53     Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
1111:34     James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
1212:00     Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
154:43     C DunneU11MTamar Trotters  
16:14     Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.6 
26:26     Edward Gravener U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
36:28     H GravenerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
46:35     Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall35.2 
56:36     Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs1.2 
66:36     J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
76:43     Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock7.9 
86:45     Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
96:56     Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.6 
107:17     A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
117:21     Oliver Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
127:22     Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
137:26     F PhelpsU11WTamar Trotters  
147:42     Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
167:46     J EllisU11MNewton Abbot AC  
177:51     S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
187:54     I IbbotsonU11W   
198:04     William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
208:14     B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
218:37     Tiago Ford U11MNewton Abbot36.0 
228:43     Lucy Gregory U11WNewton Abbot  
238:44     G DaviesU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
249:21     Ben Kench U11MNewton Abbot  
259:27     O JohnsonU11MTamar Trotters  
269:35     D GregoryU11MNewton Abbot AC  
2711:37     M DundasU11WNewton Abbot AC  
2811:41     Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
124:04     Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.8 
225:13     Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni36.0 
325:18     Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.1 
425:21     Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.3 
525:28     Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni28.2 
625:31     Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H7.8 
725:42     Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC28.0 
825:58     Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.4 
926:04     Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR11.5 
1026:14     Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par29.1 
1126:16     Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton23.1 
1226:18     Alice Rogers U20WTavistock5.2 
1326:30     Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC7.8 
1427:25     R ElraSENWTamar Trotters  
1527:27     Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.0 
1627:43     Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.7 
1727:49     Helen Anthony SENWTeignbridge7.1 
1828:23     Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall12.9 
1928:42     Catherine Harman V40WExeter16.5 
2028:55     Fiona Phelps V45WTamar18.1 
2129:03     Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.6 
2229:16     Daniella Jewell U17WBideford36.0 
2329:45     Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.3 
2430:02     Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.2 
2530:14     Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.9 
2630:52     Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.3 
2732:08     Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
2832:50     Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35.1 
2932:53     Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.6 
3033:21     M BuntingV45WTamar Trotters  
3133:32     Sally Ingledew V50WTeignbridge24.1 
3233:42     Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.3 
3334:11     Joanna Becker V45WTeignbridge36.0 
3434:29     Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.3 
3534:45     Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers26.7 
3636:14     Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par26.8 
3736:42     Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge35.1 
3837:03     Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H34.0 
3937:09     Jo Brown V35WNewquay RR29.3 
4037:55     Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.1 
4138:40     Mia Pang U17WSouth West RR  
4240:27     Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
4341:45     Sarah Abrams V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:35     Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth4.7 
212:51     Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada1.8 
312:59     Emily Attfield U15WTavistock36.0 
413:32     Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.3 
514:45     Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock35.9 
614:51     Ella Buzza U15WCornwall AC36.0 
714:57     Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC32.3 
815:14     Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par35.2 
915:25     Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
1015:34     Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
1115:49     Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
1216:26     Katie Jones U15WCornwall AC36.0 
1317:27     Eliza McCarthy U15WExeter36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
19:39     Sian Temple U13WTavistock6.0 
210:13     Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC4.0 
310:15     Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par32.5 
410:17     Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par15.0 
510:32     Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC4.1 
610:38     Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs33.3 
710:46     Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley12.4 
810:53     Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons17.1 
910:54     Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.4 
1011:15     R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1111:17     Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par30.9 
1211:41     Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock36.0 
1311:45     Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par35.7 
1411:47     Cyra Braunton U13WBideford24.0 
1512:09     Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par34.3 
1612:11     Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons35.3 
1712:21     Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons35.7 
1823:28     I ColeU13WTamar Trotters