North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
8 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:21Llorenc Sales Ferre SENMCity of Stoke/Spain23.8 
230:40Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke0.3 
330:45Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke-0.8 
430:53Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal19.6 
531:05Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal0.3 
631:16William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell5.9 
731:30Phil Bradshaw SENMNewcastle (Staffs)22.4 
831:56Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.9 
932:05Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham8.1 
1032:30Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal26.3 
1132:38Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy8.7 
1232:42Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire4.5 
1332:52Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke1.0 
1432:55Matt SmithSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1533:09Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-0.9 
1633:15John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke41.2 
1733:23David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke3.1 
1833:28Ryan Moore U20MVale Royal-1.9 
1933:40Felix McGrathU20MKeele University AC  
2033:44James Wood V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17.7 
2133:48Steve Watson V45MBuxton3.5 
2233:53Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
2333:58Callum Dillon SENMTrentham6.6 
2434:12Craig Jeffery V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle21.1 
2534:16Tom Sandy V35MStafford H46.3 
2634:20Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.4 
2734:47Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke2.4 
2834:57Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands10.0 
2935:03Russell Barron SENMChorley ATC/Stafford H12.9 
3035:11Bryan Carr V45MCongleton37.1 
3135:21Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire3.9 
3235:25Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham13.5 
3335:28Dave PhilipsSENMVale Royal AC  
3435:30David Clamp V50MKnutsford Tri Club29.3 
3535:31Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton4.3 
3635:36Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
3735:52John Thompson V45MVale Royal26.9 
3835:54John Garmson V50MTelford AC10.6 
3935:56Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.9 
4036:01James Noakes V45MMacclesfield4.1 
4136:11Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield16.8 
4236:21David Allen V45MStaffordshire Moorlands10.2 
4336:26Stephan Walley SENMTrentham23.0 
4436:27Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire3.5 
4536:30Paul Drabble V50MStaffordshire Moorlands17.0 
4636:31Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)52.3 
4736:35Mick Haire V50MBoalloy6.2 
4836:41Kelvin Amos V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands48.6 
4936:42Tom Annable V45MVale Royal19.3 
5036:51Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H9.5 
5136:56Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.1 
5236:58Craig Sephton V40MVale Royal6.5 
5337:06Gareth Knapper V35MStaffordshire Moorlands7.1 
5437:10Mark Pursell V35MBuxton22.4 
5537:13Rob WilsonV45MKnutsford Tri Club  
5637:15Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)3.5 
5737:18James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.9 
5837:27Stephen Reid V35MTelford H47.0 
5937:27Carl Astley V40MCheadle5.8 
6037:30Tom Wilson SENMStone Master5.8 
6137:33John Mooney V50MMacclesfield33.3 
6237:35Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire12.3 
6337:39Steve LinderidgeV40MUttoxeter RR  
6437:41John WhilockV45MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
6537:43Kevin Loundes SENMChase H6.0 
6637:45Roger Taylor SENMStone Master25.1 
6737:46Julian Brown V45MMacclesfield7.3 
6837:50Peter Dutton V40MTrentham48.7 
6937:55Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H13.9 
7038:05Richard Bailey V45MTelford H19.5 
7138:10Simon Dunn V50MTrentham7.5 
7238:11Darrel Ward V35MCheadle14.0 
7338:12James Pearce V40MCongleton14.9 
7438:13Mat Ivings V35MBuxton38.2 
7538:16Iain Stanton SENMVale Royal12.6 
7638:17Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay16.3 
7738:20Robert White V35MBuxton/Civil Service3.2 
7838:25David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire14.8 
7938:27Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal17.1 
8038:32Christopher Ross V45MStafford H20.5 
8138:33Chris Wade SENMBoalloy15.8 
8238:40Pete Newham V40MCongleton25.1 
8338:41Simon Somerville V45MStaffordshire Moorlands44.3 
8438:45Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy32.2 
8538:46Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay12.0 
8638:49Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
8738:51Andrew Bladon U23MNewcastle (Staffs)29.4 
8838:52Mike AnslowSENMStourbridge RC  
8938:54Paul Burslem V45MTrentham11.4 
9039:05Tony Archer V55MVale Royal11.9 
9139:06Andy Roberts V40MCongleton20.4 
9239:08Lee Plimley SENMCheadle36.0 
9339:10Terry Fowler V45MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton8.8 
9439:12Peter Carvell V35MCongleton34.7 
9539:13Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H15.4 
9639:14Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri47.4 
9739:15Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton44.2 
9839:22Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy31.5 
9939:28Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)10.3 
10039:32Richard PiggottSENMStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
10139:38Mark Cornes V35MMow Cop Runners21.3 
10239:41Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire0.4 
10339:44Richard Kellett SENMKnutsford Tri Club41.6 
10439:54James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford16.9 
10540:03Steve Parsonage V50MUttoxeter54.0 
10640:06John Todd V50MVale Royal7.9 
10740:08Tony Wardle V40MSouth Cheshire15.7 
10840:11Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell37.0 
10940:12David Robinson-Smith V45MCheadle54.0 
11040:18Kevin Price V45MMow Cop Runners24.4 
11140:18Neil Martin V45MStafford H43.7 
11240:21Phil Read V45MUttoxeter47.8 
11340:24Ben Carter SENMVale Royal54.0 
11440:25Matthew Jakeman U20MVale Royal47.0 
11540:28John Cooke V55MStone Master53.9 
11640:39Mark Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands12.9 
11740:48Christopher PlattSENMKeele University AC  
11840:52John Miles V35MTrentham46.9 
11940:55Andy Soltysik V45MChase H6.6 
12040:57Harry Porter V40MMow Cop Runners13.2 
12141:00Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich35.0 
12241:16Steve MacnaV45MBoalloy RC  
12341:25Craig Taylor SENMTrentham0.9 
12441:29Frank Murphy SENMTrentham20.2 
12541:30Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy14.9 
12641:38Jack SargentSENMCongleton Harriers  
12741:40Adrian Northcott V45MStaffordshire Moorlands34.6 
12841:45Steve MiltonSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
12941:48Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle31.1 
13041:52Ivor Twiss V55MSouth Cheshire10.8 
13141:53Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)9.5 
13241:54Adham HusseinU20MKeele University AC  
13341:56Matthew Plant SENMTrentham14.4 
13441:57Ian HassellV55MCheadle RC  
13541:59Richard Caley SENMStafford H39.2 
13642:06Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H9.6 
13742:11Christopher Hinton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands50.8 
13842:18Pete HoppleySENMMow Cop Runners  
13942:24John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club10.4 
14042:29Philip Dawson V60MCongleton19.3 
14142:36Paul Douglas V60MStafford H51.8 
14242:44Ryan ProctorSENMTrentham RC  
14342:59Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield21.0 
14443:03Graham Cope V40MUttoxeter10.8 
14543:05Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC39.1 
14643:12David Follett V40MMow Cop Runners27.9 
14743:18Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy25.1 
14843:24David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge14.5 
14943:30David Hetherington V40MChase H15.2 
15043:35Neil Corby V45MCheadle46.0 
15143:44Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners10.4 
15243:51Paul Clutterbuck V40MVale Royal8.0 
15344:07Jonathan Howell V60MStone Master15.9 
15444:14Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle54.0 
15544:16Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club54.0 
15644:25An OtherSENMUttoxeter RR  
15744:30Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
15844:35Steven Burch SENMStourbridge19.0 
15944:40Tom Russell V40MBoalloy25.8 
16044:42Peter Bailey V50MBuxton16.8 
16144:43Ross Ankers SENMStaffordshire Moorlands47.3 
16244:48Ian Newsham V45MVale Royal54.0 
16344:51Eddie Smith V55MStafford H24.9 
16444:52Ian Ankers V60MSouth Cheshire23.7 
16545:06Frank GoldenSENMBuxton & District RC  
16645:07Felix Ng SENMUttoxeter54.0 
16745:13Russell Williams V50MCheadle13.1 
16845:15Steven Bowman V40MChase H37.4 
16945:16Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners26.4 
17045:19Jim SmithV45MStafford Harriers  
17145:35Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal15.3 
17245:41Colin Downey V50MStourbridge50.0 
17345:46Robert Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire52.1 
17445:48Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton13.2 
17545:50Colin Rathbone V65MVale Royal20.3 
17646:03Ralph Wedlock V55MStafford H37.2 
17746:12Steve Collier V50MVale Royal14.8 
17846:27Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote35.0 
17946:34Craig Baxter V40MStafford H21.8 
18046:39Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners17.8 
18146:48Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield17.4 
18247:01Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle12.0 
18347:08Adam Brennan V45MStone Master  
18447:10Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC37.4 
18547:21Bill Stevenson V50MMichelin29.7 
18647:26Gary Payne SENMTrentham11.2 
18747:34Gary Jones V45MMichelin22.6 
18848:06Kevin Holroyd V50MStaffordshire Moorlands33.6 
18948:12Richard Barrington V65MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters35.6 
19048:33Justin Andrews V35MTelford H54.0 
19148:37Arthur Egan V65MWrexham42.7 
19248:41Mark Bentley V50MStafford H23.1 
19348:46Alan Lewis V70MTrentham/Unattached21.6 
19448:50Steve Dunn V45MCongleton21.8 
19548:52Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin28.8 
19649:07David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield19.5 
19749:25Christopher Lake V40MChase H15.4 
19849:29Stephen Brookes V45MStone Master54.0 
19949:34Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
20049:47Alan RichardsonV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
20149:59Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal35.1 
20250:16Robert Friel V40MTelford H18.3 
20350:33Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)42.2 
20450:53Bill ChidlowV65MStafford Harriers  
20551:10Tim Miller V55MBoalloy53.6 
20651:26Mike Turner V35MStaffordshire Moorlands49.2 
20751:44Antony Fowell V40MCheadle  
20851:52Kenneth Bloor V50MTrentham22.3 
20952:25Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)33.7 
21052:40Steve Burnham V55MChase H30.3 
21153:20Michael Collins V40MBlythe Bridge49.6 
21253:45Colin Bourne V40MMichelin22.7 
21357:24Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham30.4 
21459:01Stuart Hannan V60MStourbridge35.6 
21569:05Robert Findler V50MNewcastle (Staffs)34.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:06Elliot Bowker U17MVale Royal24.7 
220:56Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal12.8 
321:49Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H45.4 
422:15James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford-0.3 
522:31Patrick Stradling U17MVale Royal6.2 
622:38Daniel Morrison U17MVale Royal20.4 
722:55Eliot Nevill U17MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds2.2 
823:44Aaron Houseman U17MCannock & Stafford35.4 
924:40Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)38.7 
1025:00Jack Longmore U17MCannock & Stafford16.6 
1125:08James Davies U17MNewcastle (Staffs)45.8 
1226:12Luke Cockerton U17MVale Royal53.9 
1326:55Joshua Mannion U17MCity of Stoke  
1438:16Dominic MattocksU17MStafford Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:29Oliver Sadler U15MStaffordshire Moorlands35.8 
218:47Ryan Ashforth U15MCannock & Stafford1.4 
318:54Ryan Lander U15MCity of Stoke41.0 
418:58Josh Betteley U15MCrewe & Nantwich3.1 
518:59Cameron Weaver U15MWest Cheshire8.4 
619:09Jacob Brown U15MCrewe & Nantwich0.0 
719:15Fred Dobberson U15MCrewe & Nantwich21.5 
819:21Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield35.4 
919:48Callum McQueen U15MCity of Stoke41.1 
1020:06James Howell-Jones U15MCrewe & Nantwich47.4 
1120:10Joe Smith U15MStafford H51.7 
1220:31Kearyn HoppleyU15MMow Cop Runners  
1320:56Darren Morrey U15MStaffordshire Moorlands35.5 
1521:05Jack HodgkinsonU15MStafford Harriers  
1621:09Harry Buglass U15MMacclesfield30.6 
1721:21Daniel Burt U15MBuxton  
1821:30Dan MoseleyU15MTrentham RC  
1922:31Alexander Lightfoot U15MCity of Stoke54.0 
2023:04Owen Procter U15MCrewe & Nantwich52.6 
2123:22Jack Kitchin U15MMacclesfield54.0 
2223:31Tom AllenU15MStafford Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3