Notts AC Tim Wealthall Miles & Richard Belton 5000m Races External Results
Nottingham
14 Jun 13
Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:35.4Jacob Caine U11MUnatt    
27:46.9Sandra Poole SBV65WHolme Pierrepont7:46.97:35.634.8 
38:57.2Debbie Caine V40WUnatt    
49:51.4Bettie Stafford U11WUnatt    
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:24.8William Giffin SBU13MNotts6:24.85:50.250.6 
26:38.5Yasmin Nutt SBU11WNotts6:38.55:37.35.6 
36:59.1Eleanor Clapp U13WUnatt    
47:05.7Katie Holmes PBV50WHolme Pierrepont7:05.76:58.7718.1 
57:44.6Nick Clarke V40MUnatt    
Mile SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.5Carl Norlov Bundgaard PBU11MNotts5:52.55:52.550.8 
25:59.9Archie Foster PBU11MNotts5:59.95:59.946.8 
36:10.7Megan Clarke SBU15WNotts6:10.75:49.818.8 
46:13.7Emma Williams SBU13WNotts6:13.75:43.058.9 
56:25.5Ruby Foster SBU15WNotts6:25.56:14.249.7 
66:33.2Jamie Bramley PBU13WNotts6:33.26:33.253.9 
76:36.0Rebekah Dussek PBU17WCharnwood/4Life Tri6:36.06:36.053.4 
86:43.4Peter Cartwright V45M4 Life Tri    
Mile SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.5Joss Moffatt PBU15MRushcliffe5:23.55:23.521.0 
25:25.0Jake Dyer PBU15MNotts5:25.05:25.08.9 
35:32.9Elsie Butler SBU23WCharnwood5:32.95:10.64.6 
45:36.0Finn Moffatt PBU13MRushcliffe5:36.04:52.711.3 
55:37.5Xavi Salcedo SBU11M4Life Tri5:37.55:22.44.9 
65:41.0Mads Norlov U13MNotts    
75:58.2Chris Sussak V45M4 Life Tri    
86:07.5Emily Deeming PBU15WHeanor6:07.56:07.526.5 
96:20.8Joe Cartwright PBU13MNotts6:20.85:16.78.8 
Mile SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.1Kevin Pye SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters5:29.15:25.856.6 
25:34.8Thomas Wood PBU15MDerby5:34.85:34.833.3 
35:54.0Joanne Spencer PBV35WCharnwood5:54.05:54.014.3 
Mile SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood4:52.54:41.670.5 
25:03.3David Oxland SBV60MNotts/Midland Masters5:03.34:59.56.3 
35:03.8Graham Moffatt SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak5:03.84:53.33.7 
45:05.7Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters5:05.74:59.38.9 
55:11.7Thomas Gostelow  U15MCharnwood4:58.034:17.03-3.7 
Mile SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.7Mathew Almond SBSENMBirchfield H4:22.74:14.001.6 
24:25.8Paddy Clark PBU20MNotts4:24.014:23.42.7 
34:28.5Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:28.54:23.99.5 
44:33.5Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:31.294:27.2-1.1 
54:35.1Mark Gardner PBSENMLancaster & Morecambe4:35.14:35.12.0 
64:36.1Eyob Huruy PBU20MNotts4:36.14:36.140.4 
74:36.4Harry Foster PBU20MNotts4:36.44:32.40.8 
84:37.2Paul Harmer SBV35MCharnwood4:37.24:28.0-0.6 
94:38.1Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:38.14:26.9-2.0 
 
5000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08.8Graham Moffatt SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak17:08.817:08.53.7 
218:08.4Andy McNeil V45MUnatt    
319:57.9Joanne Clamp PBSENWNotts19:57.919:57.96.3 
420:21.9Emma Dutton PBU20WRotherham20:21.920:21.918.6 
521:57.9John Combie  V65MNewark AC21:45.720:48.319.6 
5000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.1Matthew Bowser  SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffield14:03.9414:03.94-4.5 
214:42.9Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage14:41.4914:22.11-5.0 
315:29.2Stuart Spencer  SENMFitmums & Friends15:04.914:48.67-2.3 
415:37.2Richard Kay SBSENMTipton15:37.214:45.294.9 
515:58.5Jarratt Perkins  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni15:21.7115:21.711.4 
615:59.9Robert Keal SBV35MNotts15:59.915:04.812.8 
716:06.5George Goodwin PBU20MRugby & Northampton16:06.516:06.51.0 
816:24.5Andy Norton SBSENMNotts/Civil Service16:24.515:50.25.1 
916:34.9Amy Whitehead SBSENWNotts16:34.915:57.4527.4 
1016:53.3Matthew Judson  SENMNotts16:41.816:41.810.9 
1117:20.1Steven Gascoyne SBV35MChesterfield/North Derbyshire17:20.115:46.21.7 
1217:28.2Ian Monaghan  V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire17:14.116:34.24.9