British Athletics League Division 2
Derby
8 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.11David Horniman  U23MTrafford1:49.331:49.333.7 
21:54.31Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni1:53.01:50.67-2.3 
31:54.87Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:50.681:50.6823.4 
41:56.38Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley1:56.061:50.4615.8 
51:57.68Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51-2.0 
61:57.76Adam Simms  U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:55.841:55.8419.2 
71:57.92Andrew Holliman SBU23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:56.741:55.5620.8 
82:02.06Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:57.661:54.4-2.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.31Ben Martin  SENMTrafford1:51.651:51.6523.8 
21:55.05Philip Sesemann  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni1:55.031:51.13-6.0 
31:56.28Tom Phillips  SENMDerby1:55.761:53.0435.7 
41:56.72Michael Costante  U20MNotts1:55.751:55.7520.6 
51:59.83Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow1:58.231:57.6923.3 
62:04.45Jonathan Slade SBSENMSouthampton2:04.451:52.0240.7 
72:18.08Tim Kimber  V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:15.242:12.477.3 
82:42.74Mark Purkis PBU23MGateshead2:42.742:42.746.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.93Alberto Sanchez PBSENMDerby/Spain3:46.933:42.0614.3 
23:54.20Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport H/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.168.6 
33:56.40Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.033.5 
43:57.89Andrew Stanton  SENMGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.1142.4 
53:59.02Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.063:50.27-0.2 
64:03.21Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.182.9 
74:25.37Jamie Darling  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:19.104:12.1223.7 
84:38.77Tim Ellis PBV35MCrawley4:38.774:34.647.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.17Luke Gunn  SENMDerby3:50.293:42.111.9 
24:02.78Dudley Mason PBU20MSouthampton4:02.784:02.7823.4 
34:03.71James Bleakley  V35MTrafford4:01.153:57.0039.0 
44:06.34Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:01.563:54.02-3.4 
54:12.51Damian Nevins  SENMHarrow4:05.633:56.7-1.8 
64:22.46Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students4:04.243:45.478.6 
74:41.23Tim Kimber SBV40MCrawley/Reigate Priory4:34.54:17.97.3 
85:09.24Richard Daniel SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley5:09.244:06.1125.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:11.73Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni8:04.577:56.66-2.3 
28:26.96Lewis Moses SBSENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead8:26.967:55.580.4 
38:29.73Philip Sesemann PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni8:29.737:51.27-6.0 
48:30.78Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage8:27.778:21.18-5.0 
58:56.45Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:54.438:37.65-0.1 
69:02.39Damian Nevins SBSENMHarrow9:02.398:31.96-1.8 
79:02.84James McCarthy SBU23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley9:02.848:32.0423.4 
89:26.85John Howe SBV35MTrafford9:26.858:58.2932.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.73Joshua Bull  U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni8:29.418:25.8410.3 
28:57.20Marti Whitehouse  V35MNotts8:34.498:21.256.4 
38:59.69Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students8:55.198:32.800.1 
49:02.54Daniel Johnson  U20MGateshead8:57.128:57.128.0 
59:17.19Scott Harris SBSENMCrawley9:17.198:39.4334.6 
69:19.70Martin Matthews SBV35MBRAT/Harrow9:19.708:49.901.8 
79:41.73Jamie Darling SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles9:41.739:27.0223.7 
89:42.09Jeff Prest SBV40MTrafford/Northern Masters9:42.099:09.98-0.8 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:32.12Sam Mitchell PBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:32.128:23.203.5