Trafford Grand Prix (Throws & Distance incl North of England U20 3000 Championship) External Results
Stretford
16 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.68James Fradley PBU15MNewcastle (Staffs)1:57.011:50.15-3.8 
21:59.98Paul Blezard PBU15MPreston1:59.981:55.0821.7 
32:03.57Cameron Bell PBU15MHallamshire2:03.571:51.60-4.3 
42:04.84Luke Thompson PBU15MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:04.842:01.5222.4 
52:07.14Jack Lenehan PBU15MSouthport Waterloo2:07.142:07.1438.5 
62:10.36Charlie Candlish PBU15MCheshire Schs2:10.361:54.753.2 
72:11.04Josh Betteley PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:10.52:05.6-0.1 
82:12.40Christian Woods PBU15MLiverpool H2:12.32:00.263.5 
92:12.49Thomas Rogerson PBU15MLiverpool H2:11.71:56.59-2.8 
102:12.80Alex McBain PBU15MWirral2:12.801:57.615.0 
112:15.50Alexander Birkett  U15MKendal2:10.941:49.08-1.4 
800 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.40Joshua La Manna PBU15MOldham & Royton2:09.402:08.235.7 
22:11.15Thomas Marchant PBU15MPendle2:11.152:07.51.9 
32:12.04Patrick Magner PBU15MStockport2:12.041:56.2-1.3 
42:12.16Cari Hughes PBU15WMenai2:11.72:08.990.3 
52:13.34Matthew Barnes PBU15MPendle2:13.341:58.1321.2 
62:14.44Colin Daly PBU15MTrafford2:14.441:56.1617.0 
72:15.95Adam Roberts PBU15MPreston2:15.951:54.388.2 
82:17.01Mikey Kingston  U15MTrafford2:16.871:58.2111.3 
92:20.90Tiarnan Crorken  U15MPendle2:15.191:46.75-5.1 
102:21.81Melissa Boyer  U15WWarrington AC2:18.792:15.529.3 
112:23.64Bethan Strange SBU15WLiverpool H2:23.642:20.3020.7 
122:25.20Ryan Doubtfire  U15MLiverpool H2:18.762:15.1133.6 
800 U15X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.99Will Parsons PBU15MVale Royal2:14.992:14.9934.6 
22:16.65Dean Tierney PBU15MPreston2:16.652:10.9725.9 
32:18.64Sam Tarry PBU15MManchester H2:16.82:10.4114.8 
42:19.85Aine Cunningham  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.262:11.26.4 
52:22.19Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield2:19.032:17.7819.8 
62:22.31Eleanor Robinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:22.032:13.113.0 
72:23.07Eleanor Twite PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:22.12:21.830.3 
82:23.76Taylor Hammond  U15WBarnsley AC2:21.622:13.5015.4 
92:25.32Victoria Ramsbottom  U15WWarrington AC2:24.032:24.0313.4 
102:27.03Alice Moore  U15WBarnsley AC2:24.52:14.612.5 
112:27.59Summer Ward  U15WDoncaster2:24.62:24.646.5 
122:27.73Emily Gray SBU15WLiverpool H2:27.732:27.167.6 
800 U15X 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.14Matthew Richardson PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:19.142:01.722.2 
22:19.51Beth Barlow PBU15WManchester H2:19.512:08.4911.0 
32:20.49Matty Fox PBU15MManchester H2:20.492:10.0821.6 
42:20.90Katy Whiteoak PBU15WStockport2:20.902:20.905.3 
52:21.63Meg Beckett PBU15WPreston2:21.632:21.6330.6 
62:23.04Cara Gibbons PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:23.042:20.319.9 
72:23.53Harry McCrae PBU15MDoncaster2:23.532:15.524.5 
82:23.58Leah Epton PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:23.422:23.4235.5 
92:29.76Mia Perry  U15WLiverpool H2:23.32:23.340.1 
800 U15X 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.86Nile Gibbs PBU15MVale Royal2:19.862:19.8641.9 
22:29.66Eleanor Bolton PBU15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:29.662:25.28-0.6 
32:29.96Elisha Lyttle PBU15WPreston2:29.962:29.9636.7 
42:30.25Shauna Williamson PBU15WRossendale2:30.252:22.932.1 
52:30.58Sophie Whittaker PBU15WBury2:30.582:26.016.3 
62:30.90Lauren Ferris PBU15WWarrington AC2:30.902:16.99.3 
72:32.36Amy Gibbons PBU15WWarrington AC2:32.362:27.632.3 
82:33.35Sophie Goodfellow PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)2:33.352:31.683.1 
92:33.57Georgia Massey  U15WWarrington AC2:29.912:29.743.5 
102:41.13Charlotte Moxham  U15WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:35.02:35.048.9 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.15Adam Simms  U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:55.841:55.8419.2 
21:57.39Harry Baxter SBU20MLincoln Wellington1:57.391:52.692.0 
31:57.54Efthymios Papadopoulos PBSENMCannock & Stafford1:57.541:57.5434.8 
41:57.66Patrick Dever PBU17MPreston1:57.661:54.25-6.3 
51:57.87MacAuley Snutch PBU17MCity of Stoke1:57.871:56.2922.3 
61:57.93Daniel Jarvis PBU20MLiverpool H1:57.931:55.49-6.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.96Alistair Robinson SBSENMWakefield1:55.901:54.5111.9 
21:57.01Josh McHugh SBU23MTrafford/Sheffield Uni1:57.011:54.3731.5 
31:57.16Zac Howe SBU20MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni1:57.161:51.073.6 
41:57.76James McCann PBU20MCannock & Stafford1:57.761:57.763.7 
52:00.18Jack Donnelly PBU20MEast Cheshire2:00.182:00.1328.8 
62:00.68Jonathon Beharrell  U17MKingston upon Hull2:00.341:53.841.2 
72:01.21Louis Wrigley PBU20MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:59.401:55.388.6 
82:01.27Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8237.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.95Jacob Brown PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich1:58.951:49.45-3.4 
21:59.21Marc Hartley SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke1:59.211:58.2-0.9 
31:59.85Adam Oxley PBU20MKingston upon Hull1:59.851:59.52.5 
42:02.18Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SBU20MSpenborough1:59.761:59.76-3.8 
52:02.70Alex Humberstone  U17MLincoln Wellington2:00.411:59.4039.2 
62:03.15Rhys Furlong  U20MTelford AC2:00.551:57.5912.5 
72:04.70Adam Howarth  U20MLeigh2:03.52:01.875.6 
82:05.46Bradley Stansill-Todd  U20MSpenborough2:00.252:00.2535.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.81Ben Topley PBU20MBirchfield H1:59.811:55.609.8 
22:00.38Ed Hunt SBV40MTrafford2:00.381:55.473.5 
32:01.67John Howe SBV35MTrafford2:01.671:59.2332.3 
42:02.03Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7128.3 
52:02.54Simon Findlay PBSENMHolmfirth2:02.542:02.5424.9 
62:04.03Robin Lane  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:02.752:02.419.9 
72:04.51Stuart Price  U23MMacclesfield2:01.61:57.8840.0 
82:06.59Dean Richardson  V40MCity of Stoke2:03.511:59.38-0.7 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.89George Haynes PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.891:59.8934.3 
22:00.83Abdulqani Sharif PBU17MLiverpool H2:00.831:58.34-2.5 
32:02.16Jack Brown PBU20MOldham & Royton2:02.162:02.1635.1 
42:03.14Kyle Conway  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.351:59.3532.1 
52:05.34Chris Manning SBU20MLiverpool H2:05.342:01.6940.5 
62:06.31Matthew Blackwell SBU20MDeeside AAC2:04.402:00.9627.8 
72:09.51Josh Walton  U17MHallamshire2:04.672:04.6717.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.96Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle2:03.11:59.8132.8 
22:05.13Jonathon Bride PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.921:56.731.5 
32:06.23Alexandra Bell  U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:57.66-1.9 
42:08.29Oliver Newton  U20MKingston upon Hull2:04.401:58.07-3.0 
52:08.35James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:04.501:59.709.6 
62:09.55Joseph Howe PBU17MBlackburn2:09.552:03.52.4 
72:11.14Craig Pearson SBSENMCannock & Stafford2:11.141:54.21.1 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.23Shay Ward PBU17MStockport2:05.232:05.2336.7 
22:06.76Devon Stead  U17MRotherham2:06.22:03.513.5 
32:06.92Lewis Singleton PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.922:06.9237.9 
42:07.26Joshua Lord PBU17MGrantham AC2:07.262:05.9530.7 
52:07.91Benn Heywood PBU17MBury2:07.672:04.020.5 
62:09.67Khalid Absiyeh PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:09.672:09.6742.4 
72:12.02Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.509.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.15James Marchant PBU17MPendle2:10.151:53.307.3 
22:11.29Ben Ratcliffe PBU23MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:11.292:11.295.5 
32:11.33Rosie Johnson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.492:06.942.8 
42:12.49Eleanor Alexander SBSENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland2:12.492:11.6431.1 
52:14.40Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:13.22:08.298.1 
62:17.70Danielle Wallis SBU20WMacclesfield2:17.702:14.238.1 
72:18.04Katja Blunden SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.221.3 
82:19.53Alex Warren  U17MTrafford2:14.622:14.6241.6 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.71Daniel Robinson PBSENMBRAT2:12.712:10.7-2.2 
22:14.40Harry Stainton PBU17MBury2:14.402:14.4029.9 
32:14.86Christopher Webber PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:14.82:14.842.8 
42:15.49Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:09.761.3 
52:18.32Emily Beedham  SENWTrafford2:17.072:17.0711.5 
62:24.01Graham Marsland  V45MStockport2:18.592:13.4821.4 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.51Tim Carter PBSENMBRAT2:12.512:12.512.8 
22:15.41Eddie Hinchliffe PBU17MHolmfirth2:14.382:12.7828.0 
32:15.44Danielle Webb PBU17WLiverpool H2:15.442:10.536.5 
42:16.05Sophia Brennan PBU17WLiverpool H2:16.052:16.0533.0 
52:17.13Robert Hinchliffe-Smith PBU20MHolmfirth2:17.132:05.9418.5 
62:19.07Leonie Shipley SBU23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.72:16.607.1 
72:19.31Dannii Johnson  U23WBirchfield H2:18.382:18.3843.4 
82:22.71Hannah Delaney  U17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.088.4 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.76Lyndsay Clarke PBSENWStockport2:18.762:15.6031.4 
22:19.82Emma-Louise Pyatt PBU20WVale Royal2:19.822:19.8216.2 
32:20.94Christie Cook SBU17WBury2:20.942:19.09.8 
42:21.43Jessica McDermott SBU20WPreston2:21.432:21.3233.5 
52:21.91Zara Knappy PBU20WKeighley & Craven2:21.912:13.762.4 
62:22.32Freya Taylor-Hatswell  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:20.12:20.140.6 
72:23.47Lucy Lennon PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)/Newham & Essex Beagles2:23.472:23.4740.0 
82:25.08Chris Greenall  V40MBurnden2:22.582:13.3914.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.09Steve McLean SBV50MSouthport Waterloo2:20.092:12.5914.2 
22:20.46Jason Praill  V35MSpringfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds2:19.992:19.9933.2 
32:21.30Olivia Perez  U20WLiverpool H2:20.92:20.926.9 
42:22.28Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders2:22.282:22.281.7 
52:23.25Steve Darby SBV45MBarnsley AC2:23.252:20.053.9 
62:24.34Ruby Sykes PBU20WHolmfirth2:24.342:15.913.6 
72:30.00Jacqueline Kind  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Midland Masters2:26.92:12.934.1 
82:30.65Phoebe Howe  U17WBlackburn2:29.22:20.235.6 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.13Michael Kane  U23MTrafford2:17.72:17.3543.1 
22:28.41Daniel Bolton PBU17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:28.412:28.4123.0 
32:28.74Harry Melia  V50MBarrow & Furness2:24.52:09.4246.7 
42:29.51Jessica Corrie-Taylor  SENWLiverpool H2:27.12:14.7549.3 
52:31.07Chloe Fitton SBU17WWakefield2:31.072:27.750.7 
62:31.37Maisie Elliott SBU17WRotherham2:31.372:28.344.7 
72:35.94Hannah Christy SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:35.772:32.0139.1 
82:42.34Ruth Beresford PBSENWTrafford2:40.492:35.3410.3 
92:44.19Lauren Booth SBU17WBury2:44.192:31.88.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.91James Roberts PBU23MWrexham3:56.913:56.9128.0 
23:58.05James McNally PBSENMPenny Lane3:58.053:54.2010.8 
33:59.35Chris Smith PBSENMNotts/Leeds Uni3:57.183:53.35-0.2 
44:00.30Howell Harrod  U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni3:58.773:51.15-1.2 
54:00.54Howard Thompson PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.5615.7 
64:01.80Richard Smith PBSENMHolmfirth4:01.804:01.802.8 
74:02.93Jake Littlehales PBU23MStockport4:02.934:02.9310.7 
84:05.24Andrew Barron PBSENMManx4:05.114:05.114.0 
94:10.47Matthew Sheen SBU17MVale Royal4:10.473:55.967.8 
104:11.18Christopher Durney  U17MPreston4:10.553:53.643.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.19Luke Ingham PBU20MKendal3:59.893:59.8933.5 
24:09.48Philip Edge  SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni4:05.514:05.5137.6 
34:09.97Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage4:09.974:05.09-5.0 
44:12.94Stephen Long  V35MNotts4:11.14:02.070.1 
54:13.66James Stringer SBSENMVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:13.664:04.8239.3 
64:14.05Emile Cairess PBU17MBingley4:14.053:45.21-6.6 
74:14.41Christopher Fullerton  SENMTipton4:14.34:11.42.3 
84:14.72Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield4:12.864:12.8638.6 
94:16.39Lee Athersmith  SENMBingley/Royal Air Force4:14.74:14.7-1.4 
104:23.98Cameron Smith  U17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:16.513:57.37-4.5 
114:24.54Sam Convery SBU17MLeeds City4:19.564:19.5633.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.09Chris Fance PBU17MWarrington AC4:16.093:55.964.1 
24:16.10Nathan Tipping SBU20MVale Royal4:16.104:10.999.2 
34:17.54William Sheridan SBU20MDeeside AAC4:16.814:12.2029.2 
44:18.88Laura Kirk  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.174:14.6240.2 
54:19.05Elliot Colman PBU17MLiverpool H4:19.054:19.0531.9 
64:19.82Emily Stewart SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Newcastle Uni4:19.824:16.9132.7 
74:19.90Jonathan Shields  U17MCity of Sheffield4:17.383:43.60-4.9 
84:20.11Joshua Ingham PBU17MPendle4:20.114:04.1413.9 
94:20.99Adam Roden PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester4:18.54:13.9916.1 
104:22.95Daniel Fisher PBSENMValley Striders/Leeds City4:22.954:22.952.4 
114:25.74Joshua Taylor-Brown  U17MKingston upon Hull4:23.04:07.3010.3 
124:29.83Gareth Woodcock SBSENMTrafford4:29.834:29.744.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.18Craig Shearer PBSENMKeighley & Craven4:20.184:20.183.4 
24:20.96Nathan Townsend PBU17MHorwich4:17.524:05.1813.0 
34:23.14Tim Carter PBSENMBRAT4:23.144:23.142.8 
44:23.74Daniel Robinson PBSENMBRAT4:23.744:18.6-2.2 
54:24.02Ben Griffiths SBU20MBirchfield H4:24.024:01.181.2 
64:24.08Jose Ferreira PBSENMBoston/Portugal4:20.454:17.7716.8 
74:24.36Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood4:24.364:12.30-0.5 
84:25.91Steve Hallas  V40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:24.764:01.963.3 
94:26.61Simon Chadwick PBU20MStockport4:26.614:26.6132.6 
104:30.13Tessa McCormick PBU20WVale Royal4:30.134:27.620.6 
114:31.68Amy Hinchly  U17WVale Royal4:31.134:25.7615.6 
124:32.82Billy Orridge SBU20MGrantham AC4:32.824:26.9041.3 
134:33.13John Connolly PBV40MPenny Lane4:33.134:33.1311.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.23Sam Williams  U17MPreston4:33.14:22.4233.2 
24:33.87Daniel Whitlock PBU17MPreston4:33.874:22.1629.1 
34:36.23Sophie Mellor PBSENWLiverpool H4:36.234:36.239.6 
44:41.58Alex Robinson PBU17MHolmfirth4:41.584:27.35.3 
54:44.38Lavell Pierre  U17MHolmfirth4:34.604:11.733.7 
64:45.96Sophie Cowper PBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.292.1 
74:48.02Dionne Allen PBSENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni4:48.024:48.024.1 
84:57.58Elizabeth Smith PBU17WWarrington AC4:57.584:57.5836.8 
94:58.32Amelia Wood  U17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)4:49.834:41.3831.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.23Dick Byers PBV45MTrafford4:46.234:46.239.5 
24:53.11Naomi Collier PBU20WGrantham AC4:53.114:27.173.6 
34:53.63Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC4:49.044:47.303.9 
44:53.71Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders4:48.914:48.911.7 
54:59.86Amber Towns PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:59.864:59.8636.1 
65:06.09David Benson SBV50MBingley5:06.094:15.7751.1 
75:09.18Georgina Smith PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)5:09.185:09.1838.5 
85:09.99Tracey Allan  SENWSouthport Waterloo5:04.784:54.496.9 
95:16.13Jasmine Laidler  U17WRothwell5:13.65:02.3430.3 
 
3000 U20X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.37Jack Crabtree  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:22.468:07.033.4 
28:45.68Jack Nixon  U20MStockport8:24.718:24.041.6 
38:47.31Bertie Houghton PBU20MDoncaster8:38.238:29.09-1.1 
48:52.77Barry Maskell SBU20MGateshead8:52.778:44.321.7 
58:53.45Luke Cotter PBU20MRotherham8:53.458:26.79-3.4 
69:06.00Richard Powell  U20MTrafford8:50.638:25.206.1 
79:17.24Matt Holmes PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester9:17.249:17.2439.4 
89:18.02Ben Everson SBU20MTrafford9:18.028:56.0014.7 
99:21.94Adam Weightman SBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:21.949:17.9323.3 
1010:35.48Fiona Bell SBU20WHallamshire10:35.4810:24.0043.3 
1110:40.57Aimee Pratt PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester10:40.579:02.12-0.6 
1210:46.99Imani Modahl PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester10:46.9910:46.9916.7 
1311:04.25Emma Dutton SBU20WRotherham11:04.2510:51.9418.6 
1412:49.85Georgina Weston  U20WDoncaster12:31.810:53.281.7 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:26.69Tesfaye Debele PBU20MBradford Airedale/Ethiopia8:26.698:06.3320.6 
28:27.77Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage8:27.778:21.18-5.0 
38:28.70Jack Martin PBSENMStockport8:21.898:10.841.7 
48:32.51Callum Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni8:32.518:07.98-5.8 
58:34.49Marti Whitehouse SBV35MNotts8:34.498:21.256.4 
68:37.52Richard Brown PBSENMLincoln Wellington8:37.528:37.5218.7 
78:38.72Alan Buckley SBV35MLeeds City8:38.728:11.270.7 
88:39.75Russell Best SBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni8:39.758:21.4515.2 
98:40.31Josh Tighe  SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Northumberla8:39.678:38.350.2 
108:41.66Rhys Park SBU20MCheltenham8:26.718:16.31-3.2 
118:49.47Tom Jenkins SBV35MHallamshire8:49.478:47.4221.2 
128:49.90Callum Greenwood SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester8:49.908:34.8923.1 
138:51.85Thomas Traviss-Pollard SBU20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students8:51.858:40.7132.9 
148:53.74Russell Mountford  U20MKilbarchan8:34.878:26.761.5 
158:54.42Chris Fell SBV35MRossendale8:54.428:54.263.5 
168:56.32Robert Warner SBU20MBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:56.328:14.92-4.3 
178:57.79Max McNeill PBU23MLothian/Falkirk8:52.858:29.95-1.9 
189:02.48Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC8:43.808:40.769.5 
199:05.10Oliver Ziff SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni9:05.108:43.9639.7 
209:07.33Christopher Fullerton PBSENMTipton9:07.339:07.332.3 
Page: 1 2