St Ives Bay 10K External Results
Hayle
30 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
10KMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:39     Ben Price  SENMCheltenham33:29 31:07-2.8 
237:07     Simon Knowles  V35MHayle36:5636:112.4 
337:56     Phil Skelton  SENMUnattached34:5633:55-1.1 
438:24     Loyd Purvis PBV40MHayle38:2436:5019.2 
538:34     Kieran Murrant SBU23MHayle37:2137:082.7 
638:36     Peter Hillman SENM     
739:47     Shane Ohly SENM     
839:53     Neil Dain SBV40MBodmin Road Runners39:5338:2129.5 
939:59     Neil Mcderrmott SENMPurbeck Runnerss    
1040:12     Andrew Eddison  V45MCornwall AC38:3338:0813.1 
1140:21     Aaron Jose  U20MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay38:0037:0036.0 
1240:41     John Mckeon  V35MBournville Harriers36:3636:126.2 
1340:49     Simon Timms  SENMHayle38:5938:5926.0 
1441:00     Philip J Bolt SBV45MCornwall AC41:0038:5112.8 
1541:26     Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell41:1537:374.4 
1641:31     Stephen Dain PBV40MBodmin Road Runners41:3141:3136.0 
1741:43     Thomas Lloyd North SBV40MGade Valley41:4337:546.1 
1841:52     James Stenson SENM     
1942:38     Warren Haynes SENM     
2042:49     Bethan Gay SBU20WSheffield Uni/Cornwall AC42:4941:5424.3 
2142:59     Will Luckhurst SENM     
2243:23     Marcus Bennetto  U20MForest of Dean40:2933:51-0.6 
2343:30     Steve Misslebrook SENM     
2443:44     Vince Edwards SENM     
2544:07     Pippa Inderwick SENW     
2644:15     David Field SENM     
2745:07     Martin England  V45MUnattached41:5540:5114.3 
2845:17     Darren Latter SENMRochford RC    
2945:57     Mark Newman  V35MStratford-upon-Avon40:5540:5519.9 
3046:24     Ian Bruzon SENM     
3146:28     Suzy Bosustow  V40WCornwall AC42:4839:2712.8 
3246:42     Kevin Russell SENM     
3346:44     Steve Richards SBV45MMounts Bay46:4443:1320.5 
3446:47     Steve Jackson PBV50MMudCrew46:4746:4725.2 
3547:05     Neil Williams  V45MPlymouth Musketeers44:4841:5824.5 
3647:09     Heather Ohly SENW     
3747:55     Kevin King  V50MHayle42:3242:3016.0 
3848:04     Ryan Ball  SENMRipley39:1738:467.8 
3948:14     James Nunan SENM     
4048:18     Debbie Harrison-Webb  V40WHayle42:2842:289.6 
4148:40     Jack James SENM     
4248:47     Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V35WPoole Runners45:1044:0210.8 
4348:48     Martha Carlisle PBU15WCornwall AC48:4847:1432.3 
4449:04     Andrea Harvey SENW     
4549:09     Narina Shorland PBSENWHayle49:0945:3635.8 
4649:19     Steven Marsay SENM     
4749:23     Alison Taberner SENM     
4849:50     Tim Wigram PBV35MHayle49:5046:5728.1 
4949:57     Ben Trenchard PBSENMHayle49:5749:5736.0 
5050:06     Graham Neil Storer  V55MCornwall AC46:5346:2817.6 
5150:21     Rik Edwards SBV55MChiltern50:2144:3917.0 
5250:38     Darren Barnes SENM     
5350:50     John Greenaway SBV55MMounts Bay49:5049:4936.0 
5450:57     Dave Ibbotson  V50MIlkley48:0246:3719.7 
5552:37     David Austin SENM     
5652:42     Nathabael Kerray SENM     
5752:58     Karen McGovern PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District52:5852:5818.2 
5852:59     Tony Mcgovern SENM     
5953:32     Lee Wilson  V45MKingstone50:3450:3436.0 
6053:45     Michael Palmer  V65MEast Cornwall49:0048:1418.9 
6153:53     Jack Carlisle SENM     
6254:06     Janet Watson SBV60WFalmouth48:1146:4319.1 
6354:07     Jason Hyde PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers54:0749:1031.7 
6454:30     Simon Cox SENM     
6554:33     Helen Clare  SENWHayle48:1946:2136.0 
6654:56     Helen Tabernet SENW     
6755:03     Sarah Cox SENWBodmin Road Runners    
6855:21     Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners51:0247:4717.3 
6956:52     Yvonne A Turner  V50WMounts Bay53:2849:5925.6 
7056:56     Stefan Palmer SENMBodmin Road Runners    
7156:57     Sarah Morton SENW     
7256:58     Michelle Roskilly SBV40WHayle56:5851:2117.7 
7357:11     Ben Wade SENM     
7457:12     Angela Irving  SENWPerth RR40:4040:208.6 
7557:13     Jenny Quigg SENW     
7657:30     Graham Bennetto SBV50MForest of Dean/Fire Service57:3049:4418.4 
7757:40     Jane Stephens SENM     
7857:58     Clare Atkinson SBV35WBarnsley H57:5851:4422.5 
7958:39     John O'Brien SENM     
8058:40     Callum Stokes SENM     
8158:46     Nicola Wijewardene SENW     
8259:17     Melissa Schuck SENW     
8359:26     Jacky Popland SENW     
8459:29     Helana Dabron SENW     
8559:30     Rebecca Storey SENW     
8659:36     Sharon Edwards SENM     
8759:44     Ana Ferguson SBV35WHayle59:4455:0136.0 
8859:55     Melaine Billington  V40WHayle56:4454:2623.6 
8960:04     Steve Popland SENM     
9060:12     Sarah Wade  V45WLiss51:3951:3927.2 
9162:26     Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers60:0057:2334.4 
9262:34     Sarah Choak SBV45WFalmouth62:3448:0528.7 
9363:11     Jackie Chapman  V50WLaunceston RR56:3656:3626.3 
9463:34     Mark Stevens SENM     
9563:49     Clare McDermott  V45WPurbeck58:3158:3121.0 
9664:10     Ashleigh Jukes SENMHayle Runners    
9764:38     Tamsin Thompson SENWHayle Runners    
9864:42     Richard Saundry  V70MHayle60:2560:0536.0 
10064:46     Tim Carter PBV45MHayle64:4664:4636.0 
9964:46     Kal-El Kehoe SENM     
10166:03     Phillip Stokes SENM     
10266:50     Simon Gates PBSENMUnattached66:5066:5024.5 
10367:15     Giuseppina Vincent SENWDreckly Runners    
10467:21     David Woolley SENMHayle Runners    
10567:32     Hannah Wilkinson SENWCarn Runners    
10668:34     Danielle Hatch PBV35WHayle68:3468:3436.0 
10770:58     Harriet Findlers SENW     
10871:37     Dan Ribbins SENM     
10972:36     Samantha Hughes SENW     
11072:37     Cathryn Hughes SENW     
11172:38     Jim Huges SENM     
11272:46     Kathryn Marsh SENWDreckly Runners    
11372:53     Jane Ridgley SENWMalvern Joggers    
11472:53     Emily Lumb SENW     
11579:47     Sarah Ross SENW