Erme Valley Relays External Results
Ivybridge
5 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
113:16     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
213:25     Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
313:27     Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay1.9 
413:28     Mark Jones SENMPlymouth H8.0 
513:38     Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
613:46     Adam Caunter U20MTeignbridge36.0 
713:53     Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
813:56     N MurnsV40MPlympton Hash House  
914:05     Russell Hart SENMTorbay7.5 
1014:11     Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall5.1 
1114:13     C CutcliffeSENMEVH Speedy's  
1214:14     John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell19.5 
1314:28     Neil DykeSENMMNDA  
1414:33     Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR18.6 
1514:37     N EinchombV50MSWRR  
1614:42     T JonesSENMMusketeers A  
1714:45     Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot28.7 
1814:53     Martin Mceneny V45MHaldon14.5 
1915:00     Chris Dupain SENMExmouth6.7 
2015:01     Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers5.3 
2115:03     Emma Sharples SENWSouth West RR17.6 
2215:09     Emma Lake V35WErme Valley5.6 
2315:10     Catherine Newman V50WExmouth7.6 
2415:13     Marc Doyle V35MEast Cornwall9.7 
2515:15     Vincent Langdon V45MSouth Devon12.9 
2615:29     P ChaseSENMTamar Trotters  
2715:36     Stephen King V40MSouth West RR16.6 
2815:38     Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.8 
2915:39     Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge20.0 
3015:45     B HallSENMPlympton Runners  
3115:46     S RoseV50MFour Shades of gray  
3215:47     David Wright V50MExmouth34.3 
3315:52     S LofthouseV40MTorbay AC A  
3415:58     R MorgidgeV50MEVH  
3516:00     Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR11.0 
3616:02     Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge31.5 
3716:04     Nick MillerSENMPCC Beat 6  
3816:09     Wendy Urban V50WTorbay13.4 
3916:22     H BoothSENMPlymouth Tri Club  
4016:23     Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.8 
4116:26     Mark Becker V45MTeignbridge33.3 
4216:28     Sarah Hirons SENWErme Valley11.0 
4316:33     Simon Webber V55MEast Cornwall11.1 
4416:42     Wilf TaylorV50MTeignbridge Trotters A  
4516:49     R GoodmanV50MPlympton Hash House  
4617:08     A FriendSENMMid Life Crisis Club  
4717:14     J PitneySENMRoman Gladiators A  
4817:17     Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot9.0 
4917:20     J MarshalSENMLast Minute Trotter  
5017:26     Michael Davies V55MTorbay12.1 
5117:33     Graham Triplett V40MPlymstock RR36.0 
5217:47     Daniel Murdoch SENMRoman Gladiators29.7 
5317:48     Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.2 
5417:53     T HodgeV40MTorbay AC A  
5517:55     K WillmotV35WPlymstock RR Brothers in Arms  
5618:07     Paul KennellyV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
5718:14     Thuza Edworthy U20WNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni21.7 
5818:17     Louise Littlewood V40WEast Cornwall17.6 
5918:19     Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
6018:21     Tony Gale V60MSouth West RR16.3 
6118:25     A DunnSENMCartridges Crawlers  
6218:37     Ray Brown V65MTorbay18.7 
6318:40     Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.6 
6418:45     Helen Roper V35WTamar18.1 
6519:02     Nigel Dupain V60MExmouth23.1 
6619:24     R RylesSENMIS  
6719:49     Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
6820:03     Malcolm Woodhead V60MTamar36.0 
6920:12     Kevin Besford V50MTeignbridge36.0 
7020:18     L BowdenV35WEVH  
7120:29     M LewisSENWmusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7220:49     Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.5 
7321:06     D BennettSENMScrambled Legs  
7421:07     Jo Billyard V55WTeignbridge36.0 
7521:10     Sharon Hutchins V40WTeignbridge36.0 
7621:24     Joan Mason V50WExmouth16.8 
7723:33     M CareyV45WIS Ladies  
7823:41     Barry HopperV60MInstictive Sport Coffin Dodgers  
7924:13     L DaviesV35WMusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
2.5ML L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:10     Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-1.8 
213:04     Steven Simms U20M 10.2 
313:08     Peter Monaghan V45MTorbay0.0 
413:14     Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.9 
513:43     Neil Mytton V35MPlymouth H26.4 
614:07     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
714:25     Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.6 
814:28     Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs36.0 
914:28     Luke Rutley U17MNewton Abbot34.7 
1014:35     Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.8 
1114:39     R LeeV40MPlympton Hash House  
1214:46     Andy Jones V50MSouth West RR35.2 
1314:55     Ian Littlewood V35MEast Cornwall8.2 
1414:56     Simon Franklin Swift V45MErme Valley6.8 
1515:00     Ian John Langler SENMTeignbridge14.9 
1615:02     Richard Maunder SENMPlymouth TC3.9 
1715:13     Alexandra Carter V35WSouth West RR11.5 
1815:22     B FineSENMTorbay AC A  
1915:23     Alison Thorn V35WErme Valley5.3 
2015:27     D PhilipsV40MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2115:30     Mark Rice V50MSouth West RR22.4 
2215:41     Simon Powell SENMErme Valley5.6 
2315:42     Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.0 
2415:57     Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.0 
2515:59     Kevin Bonfield V45MSouth Devon10.1 
2616:05     Mike Eveleigh V60MTeignbridge36.0 
2716:11     Scott Jordan V40MExmouth27.6 
2816:11     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
2916:21     Timothy Hassell V40MTeignbridge33.4 
3016:30     Ed Buckingham V40MTamar19.1 
3116:34     Jane Bremner V55WTamar10.1 
3216:39     Neil Keith Dawkins V40MTorbay15.4 
3316:40     I StoppardSENMEVH  
3416:42     Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge25.1 
3516:54     P JamesV50MPlympton Hash House  
3616:56     D NorthcottV40Mymstock R R Grahams Gallope  
3716:57     Sarah Owen SENWErme Valley34.5 
3817:14     P MouatSENMHalson Trail Runners  
3917:15     Gerald A Barlow V45MTorbay33.8 
4017:16     Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot35.9 
4117:18     J SaswellV40MSWRR B  
4217:23     Bev Dowrick V35WPlymstock RR20.4 
4317:39     Claire Davidson V40WEast Cornwall15.0 
4417:43     Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge11.2 
4517:47     N StoppardV50MEVH  
4617:47     Dave MatthewsV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
4717:58     Chris Wride V55MTeignbridge28.1 
4818:03     M PearsonSENMMusketeers C  
4918:08     James Donovan V50MTeignbridge27.5 
5018:11     M SmithSENMTamar Trotters  
5118:17     Lisa Hatchard V35WExmouth17.1 
5218:35     D EverleighV50MExmouth Harriers  
5318:38     Lorraine Croome V45WExmouth36.0 
5418:41     Noel FowlerV50MTeignbridge Trotters B  
5519:04     Dave Evans V60MSouth West RR16.1 
5619:05     Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot33.8 
5719:27     D ApplebySENMLast Minute Trotter  
5819:35     Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
5919:40     N AdlamSENMScrambled Legs  
6020:00     Claire Baxter V50WExmouth20.9 
6120:01     Alison German V40WSouth West RR19.1 
6220:07     G FelwickSENMIS  
6320:16     B ShortV50MFour Shades of gray  
6420:32     Katy Mogridge V50WErme Valley16.3 
6520:48     Lucy Short SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
6620:54     Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge22.1 
6721:06     Alixandra Reynolds SENWTorbay36.0 
6821:08     S MartinSENMCartridges Crawlers  
6921:11     Mike Keep V70MExmouth24.7 
7021:46     Stanley Mason V55MExmouth36.0 
7121:54     J TaylorSENMRoman Gladiators B  
7222:01     K HowrdV35WMusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7322:02     Hayley BrownV35WTeignbridge Trotters  
7422:47     D WilsonV45WIS Ladies  
7523:11     Christian HackneySENMPCC Beat 6  
7623:19     L BrooksSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7723:59     Stephen Romanski SENMRoman Gladiators36.0 
7826:09     Jack Carey V65MInstinctive Sports36.0 
2.5ML L3
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
113:04     S HallSENMPlympton Runners  
213:12     Lewis Pullen U20MEast Cornwall34.9 
313:36     A HarchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
413:37     Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
513:48     Kevin Dyke V35MUnattached34.2 
613:50     Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley6.0 
713:51     Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.4 
813:55     Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H20.7 
913:55     A WatkinsSENMHalson Trail Runners  
1014:05     Alan Ryder V45MErme Valley/Plymouth Musketeers5.3 
1114:19     Miles Woolnough U20MSouth West RR8.0 
1214:24     Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle1.5 
1314:28     Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.5 
1414:32     Colin Peters V45MSouth Devon6.1 
1514:36     Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR5.6 
1614:37     Shaun Parkin V40MSouth West RR7.6 
1714:41     Jordan May U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
1814:51     Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley10.0 
1915:21     Guy Petersen V40MTamar11.2 
2015:23     Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge15.2 
2115:29     Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley5.1 
2215:35     B DaviesSENMTorbay AC A  
2315:36     Jon Croome V45MExmouth36.0 
2415:45     T JonesSENMMusketeers C  
2515:47     Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge13.6 
2615:58     T HunstonV40MPlympton Hash House  
2716:19     Catherine Newman V50WExmouth7.6 
2816:20     Graham Reynolds V50MTorbay/Unattached23.6 
2916:23     Shaun Dyer V35MTamar36.0 
3016:25     W LowndesV50MPlympton Hash House  
3116:27     Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.7 
3216:35     A BlaineV40MTorbay AC A  
3316:36     Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay10.8 
3416:42     Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.7 
3516:45     J NormanSENMCartridges Crawlers  
3616:54     Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall23.7 
3716:54     Ken Kingston V40MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
3816:55     C FritzscheSENMMusketeers A  
3917:02     Steve BettyV40MInstictive Sport Wanabes  
4017:03     Mark Peckings SENMRoman Gladiators29.7 
4117:05     Ben White SENMExmouth16.1 
4217:16     G PopeV40Mymstock R R Grahams Gallope  
4317:20     G KaySENMMid Life Crisis Club  
4417:22     K CanhamSENMNewton Abbot AC  
4517:28     John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR19.1 
4617:28     Emma Dupain SENWExmouth36.0 
4717:30     Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot31.8 
4817:35     Neil Pallant V40MTeignbridge20.0 
4917:39     Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge13.5 
5017:48     Stuart C Moulson V40MTeignbridge20.0 
5118:01     Angie BrothersV35WPlymstock RR Brothers in Arms  
5218:06     Jenny Pitt V35WTamar32.5 
5318:19     Robert Millward V60MSouth West RR35.7 
5418:26     Terry Oldham V55MExmouth29.2 
5518:37     Steve Badge V45MTamar27.3 
5618:39     Darren Munn V40MTorbay36.0 
5718:46     Dawn Teed V50WExmouth17.9 
5818:47     Vicky Murphy SENWPlymouth H35.7 
5919:00     Peter JohnsonSENMPCC Beat 6  
6019:06     Steve Watson V60MErme Valley23.0 
6119:12     Mandy Plummer V45WErme Valley36.0 
6219:33     Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge25.8 
6319:37     Matthew Pitney SENMRoman Gladiators36.0 
6419:41     Ruth Johnson V45WTeignbridge18.2 
6519:52     Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot34.5 
6620:04     Cath PiltonV45WTeignbridge Trotters B  
6720:09     Jo BeckerSENWTeignbridge Trotters A  
6820:19     Vanessa Smith V40WSouth West RR20.8 
6920:35     Claire Louise Jones V35WErme Valley36.0 
7020:41     P BeesSENMScrambled Legs  
7120:50     J SmithSENMNewton Abbot AC  
7221:03     John Goss-Custard V70MExmouth33.9 
7321:09     N BalmerSENWmusketeers Hare and Tortoise  
7423:06     Len SaxtyV60MInstictive Sport Coffin Dodgers  
7523:45     R LummisV50MFour Shades of gray  
7629:38     Jacky Ryles V60WInstinctive Sports36.0 
7730:02     Kathryn Weaver-Gore V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.6 
7831:18     Brian Aloof V70MInstinctive Sports36.0 
2.5ML L4
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:13     Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H1.2 
212:23     Berihu Tesfay U23MExmouth/Ethiopia-1.2 
312:31     Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-3.9 
413:24     A TockellSENMTorbay AC A  
513:28     Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley15.0 
613:37     Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni1.3 
713:38     Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.9 
813:43     Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.3 
913:50     Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR24.8 
1013:52     Peter Monaghan V45MTorbay0.0 
1113:53     Mark Jones SENMPlymouth H8.0 
1213:57     Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR10.2 
1313:58     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
1413:59     J AkedSENMMid Life Crisis Club  
1514:02     I RangV50MSWRR  
Page: 1 2