ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:17     William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni5.4 
217:18     Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni3.0 
317:21     Danny Russell SENMHighgate3.8 
417:22     Ben Tickner SENMBrighton Phoenix/Kent0.9 
517:24     Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.2 
617:25     Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.8 
717:26     Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester7.3 
817:27     Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania15.7 
917:28     Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni28.5 
1017:29     Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.1 
1117:29     Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.1 
1217:32     Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport17.5 
1317:33     Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
1417:46     Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3.5 
1517:47     Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni29.2 
1617:48     Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.5 
1717:51     John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-3.2 
1817:51     Stephen Emery SENMCoventry30.1 
1917:52     Robert Galt U23MStroud/UWE Bristol33.3 
2017:53     Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.9 
2117:54     Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.2 
2217:55     Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County12.0 
2317:56     Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
2417:58     Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-3.8 
2517:58     Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde-0.4 
2617:59     Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
2718:00     David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS11.0 
2818:01     Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.8 
2918:01     Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-2.0 
3018:05     Jonathan Wills V35MLeeds City-1.3 
3118:07     Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.6 
3218:10     Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan28.4 
3318:11     James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.1 
3418:11     Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.9 
3518:12     Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave30.2 
3618:12     James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.8 
3718:13     Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
3818:18     Ryan Moore U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni24.1 
3918:25     Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-2.7 
4018:26     Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni1.3 
4118:27     Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-2.7 
4218:27     Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
4318:28     Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-0.7 
4418:29     Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine7.5 
4518:29     Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent14.9 
4618:30     Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts28.1 
4718:30     Chris Fell V35MRossendale2.2 
4818:32     Anthony Valentine V35MBolton0.4 
4918:32     Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.7 
5018:33     Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.5 
5118:37     James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham-1.8 
5218:38     David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth17.7 
5318:39     Patrick GardenerSENMEast Chesh  
5418:39     Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston-3.4 
5518:40     Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke3.4 
5618:44     Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.2 
5718:50     Jamie Webb U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-5.7 
5818:54     Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.1 
5918:57     Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District15.0 
6018:58     Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.1 
6119:00     Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students14.2 
6219:03     Kyle Craib U23MRotherham11.7 
6319:04     Scott Hazell SENMCoventry-0.6 
6419:08     Harry Bishop U20MSevern-1.7 
6519:10     Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland5.5 
6619:15     Laurie Probert U20MTonbridge/Lamar Uni29.9 
6719:15     Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-2.2 
6819:16     Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham2.3 
6919:16     Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton10.4 
7019:17     Kevin Jeffress SENMTyne Bridge-0.5 
7119:21     Jamie Langley SENMLeamington8.5 
7219:23     Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.4 
7319:25     Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.9 
7419:30     Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.6 
7519:36     Dean Parker V40MBournville Harriers14.4 
7619:50     Gareth Turner SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni/Unattached/Dark Peak1.6 
7720:01     Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness9.7 
7820:04     Eric Crowther V35MSalford H35.9 
7920:13     Chris Carter U23MTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni25.4 
8020:25     Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal11.1 
8120:29     Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch10.2 
8220:37     James McLaren SENMExeter31.2 
8320:41     Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.2 
8420:47     Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-2.3 
5.848KL L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
1117:06     Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
1417:19     Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-2.3 
117:27     Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central7.4 
217:37     Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.5 
317:37     Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.2 
417:38     Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix6.8 
517:39     Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester0.5 
617:44     Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-2.6 
717:45     Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City24.7 
817:49     Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway6.7 
1017:50     Craig Ruddy SENMCentral-2.9 
917:50     Jack Martin SENMStockport-1.2 
1117:53     Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-1.9 
1217:54     Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.5 
1317:58     Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-1.9 
1417:58     Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.2 
1517:58     Rhys Park U20MCheltenham/Boise State Uni-3.5 
1617:59     Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-5.5 
1718:06     Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.1 
1818:06     Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth18.9 
1918:06     Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-3.2 
2018:07     Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police27.7 
2118:10     Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-3.6 
2218:12     Matthew Shirling U20MLiverpool H8.7 
2318:12     Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni8.4 
2418:14     Richard Kay SENMTipton2.8 
2518:16     Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain33.0 
2618:17     Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
2718:25     Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
2818:29     Matthew Lole SENMCoventry14.2 
2918:29     Doug Musson U20MNotts-4.4 
3018:32     Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.9 
3118:33     Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.6 
3218:33     Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC20.1 
3318:34     Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
3418:34     Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
3518:35     Shane Kerr SENMArmagh/Loughborough Students/Ireland23.0 
3618:36     John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.1 
3718:39     Chris Livesey SENMPreston-3.1 
3818:41     Joe Johnston U23MRossendale0.4 
3918:42     Mark Powell SENMHeanor-1.3 
4018:43     Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton5.2 
4118:46     William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-0.9 
4218:47     Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.4 
4318:47     Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni15.0 
4418:54     Graeme Taylor SENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club5.7 
4519:02     Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.1 
4619:05     Kevin Bell SENMBorder3.4 
4719:08     Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners0.9 
4819:09     Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-3.1 
4919:09     James TrolloppSENMBirchfield  
5019:11     Matthew Withey U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
5119:11     Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.8 
5219:12     James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students22.6 
5319:12     Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral25.2 
5419:14     Robert Hughes SENMSalford H7.6 
5519:15     Liam Roberts SENMTipton17.9 
5619:16     Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.0 
5719:21     Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge-4.5 
5819:23     Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-2.0 
5919:27     Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students22.3 
6019:27     Stephen Male V45MOxford City0.8 
6119:29     Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds0.8 
6219:35     Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County6.5 
6319:50     Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-3.0 
6419:51     Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners5.0 
6519:54     Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers35.6 
6619:59     Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-1.3 
6720:03     Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.5 
6820:05     Joseph Hudak U20MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.0 
6920:07     Elliott Smales U20MRotherham-2.6 
7020:07     Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.0 
7120:12     Andrew Kaighin U23MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni2.8 
7220:13     Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn26.6 
7320:21     Oliver Starkey U23MSevern/Oxford Uni19.1 
7420:22     Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside6.5 
7520:28     Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni1.3 
7620:29     Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.8 
7721:14     Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton15.9 
7821:25     Christopher Brookes U20MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
7921:43     Clive Dent V45MBromsgrove & Redditch35.9 
8022:10     Adam Weightman U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20.4 
8122:10     Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC4.3 
5.848KL L3
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
116:55     Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students15.9 
217:24     Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester14.4 
317:29     Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West/Highgate-3.9 
417:29     Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni9.0 
517:47     Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.4 
617:47     Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
717:49     James Brewer SENMCheltenham14.9 
817:49     Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
917:57     Kevin Skinner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners16.1 
1018:01     Tommy Davies SENMCardiff0.1 
1118:07     Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet3.7 
1218:08     Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich1.0 
1318:14     Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
1418:23     Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
1518:24     Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-0.8 
1618:25     Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
1718:25     Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.7 
1818:27     Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
1918:27     Matthew Evans SENMSwansea5.8 
2018:35     Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15.5 
2118:35     Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-2.6 
2218:36     Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-3.2 
2318:37     AN Other      
2418:39     Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire-0.2 
2518:39     Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-1.5 
2618:40     Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.3 
2718:42     Sam Barnes SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
2818:45     Nathaniel Lane V35MCardiff8.8 
2918:49     Michael Dawson V35MMorpeth6.2 
3018:51     Richard Taylor V35MCoventry34.7 
3118:52     Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
3218:54     Chris Davies SENMSwansea34.2 
3318:55     Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H-0.7 
3418:55     Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.5 
3518:57     William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.1 
3618:58     Brett Halliwell U23MStroud/Yate9.5 
3718:59     David Rigby SENMPreston/Loughborough Students-2.5 
3819:00     Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.2 
3919:01     Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.1 
4019:04     Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
4119:04     Andrew MorganLeeSENMThames Har  
4219:05     Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.1 
4319:08     Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.8 
4419:09     Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.6 
4519:09     Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh3.5 
4619:11     Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.8 
4719:18     Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.4 
4819:19     Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.1 
4919:29     Andy Nixon SENMStockport5.6 
5019:29     Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland18.6 
5119:29     David Meacock V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.4 
5219:32     Richard AndersonSENMHolmfirth  
5319:42     Chris Adams SENMRotherham13.8 
5419:43     Kyran Hale U20MSevern19.0 
5519:48     Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-0.5 
5619:51     Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.5 
5719:52     Ben O'Connell V35MHeanor2.6 
5819:57     Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen1.4 
5919:58     Mike Grace V40MSalford H12.7 
6019:59     Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners4.1 
6120:02     Chris Tarren SENMBournville Harriers34.0 
6220:06     James McNally SENMLiverpool H7.9 
6320:07     Dominic Chambers U20MDerby20.4 
6420:07     Mukhtar Mohammed U23MSheffield RC/Hillsborough College14.6 
6520:08     Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.5 
6620:09     Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.0 
6720:14     Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-0.4 
6820:18     Ian RichieSENMJarrow & H  
6920:19     Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford11.2 
7020:22     Wayne Dashper V35MTelford AC/Royal Navy2.0 
7120:27     Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.2 
7220:40     Rob Sloane SENMTrafford35.8 
7320:45     Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.2 
7420:46     Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.0 
7520:50     Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham7.3 
7620:52     Jonathan Benson U23MBarrow & Furness28.0 
7720:53     Matthew Butler SENMLeamington15.3 
7820:57     John Wright V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.6 
7921:01     Alistair Parkin SENMCharnwood26.6 
8021:12     Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service4.8 
8121:13     Karl Herod U20MEast Cheshire36.0 
8221:26     Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
8321:58     Shaun O'Dwyer V35MBolton12.1 
Page: 1 2