Frimley Lodge parkrun # 184 External Results
Frimley Lodge
3 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:3616:038.3 
217:10   Phillip March PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1017:1019.1 
317:25   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-2.2 
417:29   James Wallace  S30MHart/Fleet & Crookham16:5116:510.6 
517:44   Austin Soane PBV55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:342.4 
617:54   Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:2516:593.2 
717:54   Thomas Henry Dickinson U20MUnattached    
817:56   Andrew Carter SBS30MHart17:4417:4422.0 
917:57   Vince Garner PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3417:1318.1 
1018:27   Paddy Wilkinson  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:5334.0 
1118:29   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:464.4 
1218:34   Archie Banks SBU15MCharnwood18:0616:27-1.7 
1318:35   Mark Walker PBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1017.4 
1418:38   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:583.6 
1518:39   Andrew Whittle  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:4017:4031.2 
1618:39   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.4 
1718:49   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4118:044.8 
1818:50   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:003.3 
1918:51   Kris Scott SENMUnattached    
2018:59   Simon Walker PBS25MUnattached18:5918:5929.5 
2119:13   Darren Atkins SBV45MCamberley19:1318:052.8 
2219:26   Russell Coulson SENMUnattached    
2319:31   Anthony Gilling  V45MUnattached17:3617:3116.8 
2419:32   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached18:5617:5826.4 
2519:36   Harry Hyde PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3617:100.7 
2619:37   Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:109.1 
2719:46   Joshua Baylis SENMUnattached    
2819:53   Oliver Humphries SENMUnattached    
2919:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:59   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:264.3 
3120:05   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:4318:045.9 
3220:07   John Williams PBV45MUnattached20:0720:078.6 
3320:12   Ashley James Harvell  U15MCamberley19:5218:5427.3 
3420:15   Tim Howard SBV35MUnattached20:1020:0210.1 
3520:17   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:4919:499.9 
3620:17   Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:3319:155.1 
3720:18   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:487.3 
3820:29   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:529.0 
3920:29   Briony Downes  S20WUnattached20:1420:0525.2 
4020:32   Stephen Paul Linton SBV60MUnattached20:3020:2412.8 
4120:36   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0417.3 
4220:39   Mark Andrew Lawton PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3914.4 
4320:44   Gavin Slater V35MUnattached    
4420:45   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:299.0 
4520:46   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3510.1 
4620:48   Lizzie Squibbs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2919:034.4 
4720:51   Richard Guest  V40MEast London20:2619:5710.7 
4820:52   Martin Prescott SBSENMUnattached20:2220:1310.6 
4920:56   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:246.2 
5020:59   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1317:022.0 
5121:04   Brian Colella  V50MScottish Vets H20:1219:5336.0 
5221:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:12   Jonny Bourne V45MUnattached    
5421:15   Ben Munro SENMUnattached    
5521:16   Paul Dadson V40MUnattached    
5621:22   Nigel Clive Stock  V45MBracknell Forest20:4320:0824.6 
5721:24   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.1 
5821:33   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:5017.0 
5921:34   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4514.3 
6021:35   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:0319:427.1 
6121:38   Jamie Lewis SBSENMUnattached21:1119:5836.0 
6221:41   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham21:2820:2013.2 
6321:48   Kayleigh Copeland  S20WFarnham Runners21:2820:5110.2 
6421:49   Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached19:5819:5835.7 
6521:54   Mark Brace SENMUnattached    
6621:55   Michael Lovegrove SBSENMUnattached21:5519:3930.3 
6721:55   Iain Mcdermott-Paine  S30MWindle Valley Runners21:1420:4628.1 
6821:56   Peter Abel  SENMUnattached21:1521:1522.1 
6921:56   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5813.3 
7021:58   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4110.0 
7122:05   Brett Harris SENMUnattached    
7222:06   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0510.3 
7322:08   Amy Hughes SENWUnattached    
7422:12   Mary James V50WUnattached    
7522:14   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart21:2521:2511.5 
7622:15   Dave Tanner PBV40MUnattached21:3221:3213.1 
7722:15   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst22:1422:1215.3 
7822:17   Owen James Tanner SBU18MUnattached21:4118:3610.7 
7922:18   Russell Hardey SENMUnattached    
8022:18   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached22:0221:0912.9 
8122:20   Steve Clout V45MUnattached    
8222:21   Miles Buzzing SBV40MUnattached22:1121:4836.0 
8322:23   Wendy Cudmore (was Davies) PBV50WWindle Valley Runners22:2322:2312.7 
8422:23   Thomas John Callaghan  V40MStockport21:3620:468.1 
8522:23   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0514.2 
8622:24   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2810.1 
8722:25   Jamie Hobbs PBU20MUnattached21:5719:5031.1 
8822:26   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley21:3821:3816.9 
8922:31   Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst21:3521:3514.3 
9022:34   James Ball PBV35MCove22:3419:437.3 
9122:42   Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2220:4214.3 
9222:43   Jane Bradley  S30WSandhurst22:1722:1736.0 
9322:44   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
9422:46   Steve Mitchell  V40MFarnham TC22:1122:1119.9 
9522:46   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs21:4718:184.5 
9622:50   Kate Bourne V45WUnattached    
9722:50   Jonathan David Turner SENMUnattached    
9822:52   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1422:0312.0 
9922:52   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
10022:53   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:406.2 
10122:54   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1716.7 
10222:58   Andrew Statham  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5516.1 
10322:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:00   Andy Minshaw  V45MCove22:2622:2628.5 
10523:01   Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached21:2320:1722.6 
10623:02   Gary Dodd V50MUnattached    
10723:07   Christopher Doney V40MUnattached    
10823:10   Louise Apsey PBV35WHart22:3321:1910.0 
10923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:14   Deena Robinson PBV35WHart/Bracknell Forest23:0322:5819.2 
11123:16   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
11223:18   Mike Hitchings PBV40MFarnham Runners22:4221:4412.7 
11323:20   Madelaine Dodd PBU18WCamberley/Hampshire Schs22:0921:3612.4 
11423:21   Rebecca Duffett PBS25WBracknell Forest22:5822:2731.1 
11523:22   Steve Smith V55MUnattached    
11623:24   Ashley Alexander SBS30MWindle Valley Runners23:2420:2919.6 
11723:29   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5514.4 
11823:30   Harry Till SBU20MUnattached23:3021:3512.0 
11923:30   Kai Hobbs PBU20MUnattached23:3021:1612.8 
12023:32   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached22:0721:0224.9 
12123:33   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1217.2 
12223:37   Phil Johnson  V35MUnattached22:3822:2813.4 
12323:38   Bradley McGaw U20MUnattached    
12423:38   Gary Thomas PBV45MUnattached23:3823:3817.9 
12523:43   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:147.3 
12623:44   Simon Teague PBV50MHart23:4423:4436.0 
12723:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:48   Tom Baxter SENMUnattached    
12923:49   Cameron Ryan Paul Chambers U15MUnattached    
13023:52   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4410.9 
13123:55   Catherine Coulson SENWUnattached    
13223:56   Paul Sheraton  V40MCove23:4421:4411.0 
13323:56   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.4 
13423:59   Graham Freimanis V35MUnattached    
13523:59   Jack Smith U15MUnattached    
13624:00   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2929.7 
13724:02   Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End22:4822:0217.1 
13824:03   Michael Smith  V35MHart23:2522:5622.8 
13924:04   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
14024:05   Paul Gaylor  V45MCamberley18:0216:440.3 
14124:07   Dominic Davidson U15MUnattached    
14224:08   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0811.6 
14324:11   Daniel Lynch SENMUnattached    
14424:12   Andy Smerdon  V50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2515.3 
14524:13   Gary Watling SENMUnattached    
14624:14   Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached20:5318:5911.1 
14724:17   Edward Sturton  V50MUnattached22:4022:4036.0 
14824:18   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
14924:18   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:4623:4316.0 
15024:20   Penny Elliott PBV70WWaverley24:2024:2020.0 
15124:20   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:2113.0 
15224:21   Tom D Grant SBSENMUnattached24:0122:5021.6 
15324:23   Karen Evans PBV35WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:1924.3 
15424:23   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
15524:24   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
15624:27   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.1 
15724:27   Ben Jeater SENMSiemens Building Technologies    
15824:31   Catriona Cairns  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3123:3131.8 
15924:34   Stuart Overhill  S30MSandhurst22:1720:389.2 
16024:36   Jack Munford  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5320:299.9 
16124:36   Nigel Coombes  V35MRanelagh23:0123:0132.8 
16224:40   Phil Garty V50MUnattached    
16324:41   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:2923:2915.2 
16424:45   Gregory Smith  SENMUnattached21:4821:0936.0 
16524:49   Nick Leonard SENMUnattached    
16624:52   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:4018:556.2 
16724:53   Matthew Dadson U15MUnattached    
16824:56   Keith Batchelor V35MUnattached    
16924:57   Joel Hawes PBS20MLondon Heathside23:3022:4114.2 
17024:58   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1921.1 
17125:00   Jacob Brigden SENMUnattached    
17225:01   Andrew Cuthbert SENMUnattached    
17325:03   William Petley U20MUnattached    
17425:04   Mike Jeffs SENMUnattached    
17525:10   Mark Walker SENMUnattached    
17625:14   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1018.6 
17725:15   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:1420:449.9 
17825:15   Benjamin Walker  S30MUnattached24:0120:1511.1 
17925:16   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5819.6 
18025:17   Phil Reay SBV35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:5224:3823.0 
18125:18   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
18225:21   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3126.7 
18325:22   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1018.2 
18425:32   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached24:5424:5419.8 
18525:35   Jeni Trice  V40WUnattached24:5024:3635.7 
18625:36   Jennifer Wing  S20WLondon Heathside22:2520:095.9 
18725:38   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
18825:39   Lucas Grove U15MUnattached    
18925:40   Matthew Leman U20MUnattached    
19025:42   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:2919:2917.4 
19125:46   Colin Cresswell V60MUnattached    
19225:48   George Bishop SENMUnattached    
19325:49   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:4522:3818.6 
19425:49   Greg Ward SBV40MSandhurst25:4923:3133.9 
19525:51   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
19625:52   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached25:1323:5419.2 
19725:52   Nigel Williams V65MWindle Valley Runners    
19825:54   Richard Harrington  V45MUnattached22:5322:5334.4 
19925:56   Jonny Byczok SENMUnattached    
20025:58   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0220.6 
20126:01   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
20226:04   Jake Clare SENMUnattached    
20326:04   Ciaran Johnson U15MUnattached    
20426:05   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
20526:05   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:4123:2429.5 
20626:08   Cristina Alegria-williams PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0830.6 
20726:09   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:499.3 
20826:11   Mark Talmage-Rostron V40MUnattached    
20926:12   Matthew Baker SENMUnattached    
21026:19   Karen Howard V40WUnattached    
21126:19   Tony Whymark V40MUnattached    
21226:22   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
21326:23   Reuben Hitchings  U11MFleet & Crookham24:4121:139.0 
21426:25   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached25:0924:2119.8 
21526:30   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:4124:3230.4 
21626:35   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached24:0922:3013.1 
21726:36   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:5224:3519.5 
21826:38   James Davidson U15MUnattached    
21926:39   Mahesh Chandak  S30MUnattached25:5225:0324.3 
22026:42   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst23:4023:4036.0 
22126:47   James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3014.0 
22226:47   Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
22326:47   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0521.6 
22426:51   Carol Davenport V50WUnattached    
22526:57   Julia Bolus SBV45WSandhurst26:3226:2136.0 
22627:00   Sara Ayres V35WUnattached    
22727:01   Karen Marie Davies  V35WWindle Valley Runners25:1325:1322.9 
22827:09   Nicola Briggs PBS25WWindle Valley Runners26:4926:2921.7 
22927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23027:12   Richard Turnidge SENMUnattached    
23127:12   Alex Radford  V35MUnattached19:0518:285.1 
23227:13   Carrie Webb  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners25:4222:1512.8 
23327:14   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2516.4 
23427:14   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove22:2221:4415.5 
23527:15   Robert Drummond PBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.7 
23627:15   Andrew James Gilmore V35MUnattached    
23727:20   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:2425:5030.5 
23827:23   Tim Blyth V55MBCCC    
23927:23   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.7 
24027:26   Christopher John Whittaker V55MUnattached    
24127:29   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
24227:32   Abigail Beswick SBS20WBirchfield H27:3223:5920.0 
24327:33   Richard J Humphreys  V35MSandhurst25:5625:1029.8 
24427:34   Thomas Martin PBU11MCamberley27:3424:1719.0 
24527:34   James Martin V40MUnattached    
24627:36   Dylan Hobbs PBU18MUnattached27:0121:2115.6 
24727:47   Gill Reay V35WUnattached    
24827:48   Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
24927:49   Sam Dannatt U15MUnattached    
25027:49   Peter Swanston V70MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
Page: 1 2