Coniston 14 External Results
Coniston
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std         
 
13.83M
PosGunChip     NameAG ClubHC  
180:3380:33     Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-1.1 
281:1181:11     Howard Oldham SENMEast Cheshire1.5 
382:1182:11     Harry Stainton U23MBlack Combe21.4 
482:4382:42     Kevin Tourle V35MUnattached34.4 
583:0383:03     Stephen PopeV45M   
684:0984:09     Paul Butler V45MLoftus & Whitby6.6 
785:2285:21     Jonathan Purslow V45MKendal/Unattached14.1 
886:1586:15     Alex Rowe V55MWesham/Northern Masters15.7 
986:4686:46     Karl Lee SENMWesham2.5 
1087:2587:25     Lewis Banton V35MClowne1.5 
1187:2687:23     Lee Knight SENMAmbleside18.9 
1287:5087:50     Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.8 
1388:2088:20     Martin Schofield SENMRoyton1.9 
1488:2388:22     Robt BrittonSENM   
1588:3888:36     Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.7 
1689:0889:08     Barry Hirst V50MEast Cheshire9.4 
1789:3489:32     Robert Tansey V40MSerpentine7.1 
1889:5589:51     Alexander SinclairSENMIlkley Harriers  
1990:0690:04     Grant Johnson U23MUnattached-2.3 
2090:1290:10     Eleanor Fowler SENWNuneaton4.6 
2190:3090:28     Eric Fowler V45MNuneaton4.3 
2290:3990:38     Sarah Ridehalgh V35WAccrington/Blackburn6.7 
2390:5790:56     Paul GriiffithsV40M   
2491:1091:10     Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets7.1 
2591:3091:19     Colin SmythV40M   
2691:4391:43     Andrew Meskimmon V45MDewsbury6.4 
2791:5191:49     Will Johnson SENMSpa Striders5.0 
2891:5791:50     Simon WhittakerSENM   
2992:0392:03     Richard Watson SENMHoad Hill/Black Combe36.0 
3092:3092:25     Stephen Young V35MHoad Hill33.8 
3193:0692:46     Paul MasonV45MWigan Phoenix  
3293:0693:04     Darren Rodmell V35MBeverley16.7 
3393:3593:21     Barney LintonSENM   
3493:3693:35     John Collier V55MWesham10.3 
3593:4693:46     Anthony Bowness V40MKendal9.3 
3693:5393:40     Tim Chapman V45MFenland12.4 
3794:0794:04     Joe Swarbrick V55MRed Rose5.6 
3894:4094:40     Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes2.8 
3994:4794:45     Steven Forrest V40MUnattached13.1 
4094:5394:49     Jonathan SinclairV50M   
4195:3795:37     Dave CassonV45M   
4295:4395:27     David PilburySENM   
4395:4895:46     Martin King V40MAccrington13.5 
4495:5295:50     David Lancaster V55MYork Acorn6.5 
4595:5495:52     Chris Mason V60MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters8.6 
4695:5695:55     Will CoulthardSENM   
4796:0996:05     Andrew WhatchmanV45M   
4896:1596:00     Martin Jennings V40MFenland8.2 
4996:1596:09     Ian Bradbury V55MTotley11.0 
5096:2096:00     Lee WinterV40M   
5196:2296:19     Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock25.2 
5296:2696:24     Steve Robjohns V45MBexley19.3 
5396:3996:34     Michael Hall V45MRipon/NYP Tri8.2 
5496:4096:39     Andrew Wattam V35MAllithwaite22.1 
5596:5096:32     Mike Ellis V40MSpa Striders/BRAT29.3 
5696:5696:49     Alastair BrownV40M   
5796:5996:59     Martin Quinn V40MWirral5.4 
5896:5996:54     John Harrison - ChurchV45MThe Stragglers RC  
5997:0696:57     Gareth BrownSENMMersey Tri  
6097:0697:03     Simon Croft V50MMatlock11.5 
6197:0897:07     Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby21.4 
6297:1596:50     David Burton V50MKeswick13.5 
6397:2997:28     Steve Coleman V50MAstley & Tyldesley12.7 
6497:2997:10     Neil StephensonSENMManchester YMCA Harriers  
6597:3097:30     Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.2 
6697:3997:34     Chris Martin V45MWetherby19.0 
6797:4797:45     Robert Reay SENMUnattached32.7 
6897:4797:44     Christopher NeveV50M   
6997:4997:32     Martyn George Hewitt V40MKippax18.7 
7097:5697:51     Mark Wightman V50MClayton le Moors25.1 
7197:5997:58     Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske7.7 
7298:1197:54     Adam Rhodes SENMIlkley6.2 
7398:2598:21     Peter Cowling V45MRed Rose/Preston6.4 
7498:2998:22     Jonathan Poirrette V50MSerpentine6.7 
7598:3698:31     John Willson V50MCLC Striders10.2 
7698:3798:17     Runner Number 1473SENM   
7798:4298:42     Joseph McKeownSENMRift Valley Runners  
7898:4398:26     Mark MatherSENMEvolution RC  
7998:4998:47     Gary Stevens V35MAstley & Tyldesley11.7 
8098:4998:49     Phil Rae V45MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
8198:5398:53     Gary Wilson V45MRadcliffe36.0 
8298:5598:40     Leon Flesher V40MThornton Cleveleys RC10.5 
8399:1098:47     Gwen Kinloch V50WBurnden8.4 
8499:1498:15     Robert HunterSENM   
8599:2199:21     Robert Baldwin V35MChorley ATC36.0 
8699:2499:23     Derek Coop V50MAstley & Tyldesley23.7 
8799:4699:38     Scott MarrisonSENM   
8899:5098:53     Nick CridlanSENM   
8999:5299:44     Glen HinchV40M   
9099:5599:53     Emma Pass SENWWesham10.0 
911:40:221:40:11     Jenny FeathersoneSENWTotley Athletic Club  
921:40:311:40:31     Francesco Caci SENMMichelin16.9 
931:40:401:40:24     Leigh FishwickSENM   
941:40:451:40:40     Carol Cervenak V50WGateshead16.3 
951:40:561:40:44     Ben ThomasSENM   
961:41:031:40:31     Viv Winter V45WDerwent Cockermouth9.0 
971:41:051:40:29     Jon HopperSENM   
981:41:091:41:03     Martin A Lea V45MMatlock17.7 
991:41:141:41:14     John Bertenshaw V55MWesham10.7 
1001:41:201:41:12     Jessica Marrison V35WBarton & District AC9.4 
1011:41:201:40:38     Robert Kedian V35MManchester YMCA6.5 
1021:41:441:40:52     Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club10.8 
1031:41:531:41:50     Stacey Smith SENWRipley29.7 
1041:41:551:41:51     Greg Woodward V40MMatlock36.0 
1051:42:011:41:57     Mark Chidgey V40MStockport PCT12.6 
1061:42:061:41:57     Susan Fourie V35WChester TC7.9 
1071:42:161:41:12     Chris WebbSENM   
1081:42:171:41:55     Simon KendrickSENM   
1091:42:181:41:52     Paul RogerSENM   
1101:42:191:41:54     Chris Wear V40MCumberland AC22.5 
1111:42:191:42:02     Richard Hall V50MElvet35.0 
1121:42:211:40:59     Pete WaywellV45MThornton Cleveleys Running Clu  
1131:42:271:42:09     John ClydeV40M   
1141:42:271:42:23     Tony Wilkes V55MStone Master36.0 
1151:42:351:42:14     Marc Jones SENMElvet19.0 
1161:42:431:42:32     Melanie Rotherham V50WUnattached33.4 
1171:42:481:42:28     Ray WebsterV45M   
1181:42:551:42:48     Steven Harthan V35MMossley Hill36.0 
1191:43:131:42:47     Kevin DayV45MFenland Running Club  
1201:43:211:43:08     Lee GrintV40M   
1211:43:261:43:19     Graham Tracey V40MVegetarian7.2 
1221:43:301:43:23     Dewi WinkleV40M   
1231:43:301:43:30     Paul Denby V40MUnattached17.3 
1241:43:491:43:40     Ken DavenportSENMWalney Wind Cheethas  
1251:43:551:43:49     Mark Buskwood V50MTotley12.3 
1261:43:571:43:48     Ray Gill V50MDallam RC7.1 
1271:43:591:43:53     Tom Southward SENMHoad Hill6.6 
1281:44:101:43:20     Justin LewisSENMTotley Athletic Club  
1291:44:121:44:08     Dennis Holmes V45MRipley10.8 
1301:44:141:44:07     Joshua CaldwellSENM   
1311:44:191:44:05     Gale NormanSENM   
1321:44:281:44:14     Richard Betts V50MFenland25.9 
1331:44:301:44:16     Andre Pittock V45MFenland10.6 
1341:44:431:44:01     Sean BennettSENMManchester YMCA Harriers  
1351:44:521:44:37     Martin Robson V45MPudsey Pacers17.0 
1361:44:591:44:53     Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire10.0 
1371:45:161:45:15     Mark BaileySENM   
1381:45:221:44:29     David TodSENM   
1391:45:221:45:05     Peter SariweeV40MCOLT's  
1401:45:261:45:02     Ian Stinson V40MSteel City6.8 
1411:45:271:45:18     Trevor Wakenshaw V45MNorth Shields Poly31.0 
1421:45:291:45:27     Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven12.6 
1431:45:361:45:29     Ovid DenegaV45M   
1441:45:391:45:32     Bree Sutcliffe V35WChester TC11.7 
1451:45:411:45:31     Richard Palash  AsquithSENM   
1461:45:471:44:50     Paul BurnV45M   
1471:45:481:45:24     Martin Tedcastle V40MUnattached36.0 
1481:45:521:45:49     Stephen Guest V35MNew Marske8.5 
1491:45:541:45:30     Kathy Tedcastle SENWUnattached36.0 
1501:45:561:45:37     Richard InmanSENMConiston Runner  
1511:45:561:45:51     Craig McGillV40M   
1521:46:041:45:21     Phil JenkinsonSENM   
1531:46:051:45:43     Bethan FaulknerSENWLostock AC  
1541:46:131:45:55     Dawn Clark V35WSpa Striders12.4 
1551:46:141:46:09     Andrew Davies V60MTelford H10.6 
1561:46:231:46:11     Dan TaylorSENM   
1571:46:231:46:12     Neil RotherhamV50M   
1581:46:241:46:24     Christopher KentSENM   
1591:46:301:46:15     Daniel Wate SENMFenland22.2 
1601:46:341:46:10     James Robert Goffe V50MBlack Combe15.5 
1611:46:381:46:23     Sarah Gauvin V40WFenland20.1 
1621:46:561:46:48     Terry Lonergan V60MSale Harriers Manchester20.8 
1631:46:581:46:21     Paul WakefieldV55M   
1641:47:121:47:02     Mark JealSENM   
1651:47:201:47:09     John KirkbrideV40MConiston Runner  
1661:47:201:47:03     Jack BloomerSENM   
1671:47:231:47:12     Carla Gibbons SENWTotley7.2 
1681:47:231:47:03     Katy WaltonSENWVelvet Striders  
1691:47:251:47:21     Mick HaynesV50M   
1701:47:261:47:25     Robert Page SENMLoftus & Whitby36.0 
1711:47:371:47:35     Peter Greenfield V65MNuneaton15.5 
1721:47:381:47:25     Nicola Unsworth V40WWesham11.6 
1731:47:411:46:55     Sarah Bouffler SENWUnattached11.2 
1741:47:431:47:38     Terry Poole V50MThornton Cleveleys RC20.3 
1751:47:561:47:12     Peter Geoghegan V40MEllesmere Port27.6 
1761:48:191:48:15     Carl Cross SENMUnattached4.1 
1771:48:211:46:35     Daniel TowersSENM   
1781:48:241:48:12     Pete Davison V45MHoad Hill11.1 
1791:48:271:48:27     Ben CartwrightSENM   
1801:48:281:48:11     David Feakes V50MHelsby RC11.6 
1811:48:291:48:19     Ean Parsons V50MSedgefield19.3 
1821:48:341:48:00     Paul Coulter V40MWarrington TC/Thetrimarket36.0 
1831:48:341:47:06     Alan BentleyV50M   
1841:48:371:48:29     Steve Parkinson V50MBeverley/Barracuda TC12.0 
1851:48:401:48:17     John SpiersV55M   
1861:48:411:48:02     John BirkettV50M   
1871:48:451:48:25     Tim BlackwellSENM   
1881:48:451:48:29     Richard SchofieldV50M   
1891:48:471:48:25     Charles PurkessV45M   
1901:48:551:48:41     Phillip Woodman V60MRipley36.0 
1911:48:581:48:47     Michael WrightSENM   
1921:49:021:48:46     Louise Perrins SENWTotley10.3 
1931:49:061:49:04     Carmel Sullivan V45WWesham9.1 
1941:49:081:48:37     Glynn Rhodes V35MSheffield TC36.0 
1951:49:131:48:23     Gillian CairnesV35WPenicuik Harriers  
1961:49:141:49:01     Michael DammsV60M   
1971:49:191:48:54     Clive HopeV55M   
1981:49:221:48:54     Jack ParkinsonSENM   
1991:49:221:48:46     Robert Burke V45MLiverpool RC6.9 
2001:49:221:48:57     Jack FinnieSENM   
2011:49:301:48:42     Martin Baker V45MHolmfirth36.0 
2021:49:321:48:05     John HartleySENM   
2031:49:331:49:26     Johan HovingSENM   
2041:49:351:49:12     Jim Coldwell V40MFell Runners Association20.8 
2051:49:381:49:04     William BoothSENM   
2061:49:421:48:40     Matthew WestbrookSENM   
2071:49:451:49:18     David BrookV45M   
2081:49:451:49:30     John Edmondson V60MKendal35.6 
2091:49:471:49:34     Sally Wood V45WBermuda Striders35.8 
2101:49:501:49:48     Neil HunterV45M   
2111:49:531:49:39     Stephen BrownV40M   
2121:49:551:49:41     Fraser KerrV45M   
2131:50:001:49:35     Dez Mitchell V40MGlossopdale15.9 
2141:50:061:49:58     Phil GlennonV50MConiston Runner  
2151:50:121:48:52     Shane Cliffe V45MRed Rose14.2 
2161:50:141:49:43     Andy DennisV50M   
2171:50:211:50:06     Richard HorrocksV40MLancs Fire & Rescue AC  
2181:50:221:50:07     Andrew McternanSENM   
2191:50:281:49:56     Glyn WilliamsV45MSaltwell Harriers  
2201:50:331:49:24     Jim ClappV55M   
2211:50:341:50:19     Adele Roche V50WHowgill20.6 
2221:50:351:50:29     James O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby18.0 
2231:50:381:50:00     Garry Keenan V45MWetherby20.2 
2241:50:391:49:55     Roy Traynor V50MEllesmere Port27.3 
2251:50:401:50:10     Pavanraj JessalSENM   
2261:50:411:50:13     Allan Sumner V40MPreston8.3 
2271:50:481:50:33     Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley15.3 
2281:50:481:50:46     Andy TomkinsSENM   
2291:50:481:50:02     Matthew EasthamSENM   
2301:50:531:50:17     John JonesV50M   
2311:50:541:50:14     Robert TitheringtonSENM   
2321:50:561:50:52     Ian Sharp V45MSolihull & Small Heath24.0 
2331:50:581:50:14     Deepak AggarwalV45M   
2341:51:041:50:11     Stewart RobinsonSENM   
2351:51:041:50:12     Nigel SimpsonSENM   
2361:51:101:50:38     Stephen MyersV45MPrestwich Athletics Club  
2371:51:131:50:29     Glen TraversV45M   
2381:51:151:50:50     Garry Baines V55MAstley & Tyldesley20.4 
2391:51:161:50:47     Alan Gray V60MSouthport Waterloo28.3 
2401:51:171:51:04     Chris Reid V50MSt. Helens Striders11.4 
2411:51:191:51:02     Sue AthertonV40W   
2421:51:201:50:30     Vikki Law V40WBillingham29.1 
2431:51:201:51:17     Lucy PilkintonSENW   
2441:51:221:50:04     Karl FisherV50M   
2451:51:301:51:02     Andrew KyleSENM   
2461:51:361:50:45     Kate Evans V45WSpa Striders33.5 
2471:51:411:51:31     Michael RawcliffeSENM   
2481:51:501:51:23     Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC22.8 
2491:51:521:51:50     Dale HalliwellSENM   
2501:51:581:51:58     Tom TempleV60MSalford Metropolitan  
Page: 1 2 3 4