SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Biggleswade
14 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC VW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
123:36     Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.5 
224:03     Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans1.6 
324:11     Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.7 
424:17     Liz Hartney V45WReading AC15.2 
524:50     Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans3.9 
625:16     Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders10.7 
725:19     Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx8.8 
825:21     Karen Murphy V45WBarnet6.5 
925:25     Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.8 
1025:31     Juliette Minter V40WOlney35.9 
1125:39     Caroline Whittaker V50WWatford26.5 
1225:49     Jane Gandee V45WWinchester8.5 
1325:54     Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States9.9 
1426:05     Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets12.1 
1526:15     Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
1626:23     Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester23.7 
1726:25     Nicola Froud V45WBarnet9.1 
1826:27     Jude Craft V40WHeadington29.3 
1926:30     Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon36.0 
2026:35     Jane Studd V40WTrent Park36.0 
2126:44     Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France23.9 
2226:52     Moira Craft V40WWatford36.0 
2326:59     Danielle Sanderson V50WWatford32.5 
2427:03     Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester6.7 
2527:06     Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.3 
2627:10     Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders12.6 
2727:21     Christine Costiff V50WSouth London/Ashbourne10.5 
2827:27     Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.5 
2927:31     Debbie James V40WTrent Park36.0 
3027:42     Anna Garnier V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans13.2 
3127:59     Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters18.0 
3228:00     Gail Nerurkar V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove22.1 
3328:08     Claudia Manera V45WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy30.3 
3428:09     Pam Iannella V55WSouth London12.4 
3528:34     Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet11.3 
3628:35     Maire Irlam V45WFenland27.9 
3728:37     Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.8 
3828:39     Diane Farmer V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes13.2 
3928:42     Breege Nordin V55WIlford11.1 
4028:51     Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers8.1 
4129:01     Tony Brackstone V70MSouthern Counties Vets16.9 
4229:06     Melinda Jones V45WIlford28.6 
4329:07     Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans14.4 
4429:11     Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets21.7 
4529:13     Joanna Conn V40WSerpentine18.6 
4629:14     John Owen V70MBarnet14.1 
4729:18     Jenny Brown V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets15.3 
4829:24     Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk36.0 
4929:29     Joy Radford V60WWinchester15.2 
5029:35     Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester13.4 
5129:46     Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich19.6 
5229:51     Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx9.9 
5329:53     Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet13.3 
5429:54     Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans19.0 
5529:56     Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets11.8 
5630:00     AN Other      
5730:10     Helen Bennewith V55WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
5830:24     Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone10.5 
5930:28     Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury16.4 
6030:48     Mandy J Attree V45WSt. Albans Striders13.7 
6130:54     Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford15.2 
6231:18     Fiona Jamie V50WArena 8023.6 
6331:26     Sam Windebank V40WRiverside14.1 
6431:28     Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders23.2 
6531:40     Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire12.6 
6632:13     Kirsty Johnstone V50WBarnet19.4 
6732:34     Anne Golding V55WDunstable18.6 
6832:44     Heather Fallaize V55WVale of Aylesbury21.7 
6932:45     Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders19.5 
7033:01     Wendy Cope V50WDunstable27.0 
7133:04     Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester18.0 
7233:05     Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard22.2 
7333:08     Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park15.4 
7433:15     Linda Dworowski V55WBarnet19.2 
7533:16     Sandra Morris V50WBishops Stortford32.8 
7633:32     Christine Hawker V45WTrent Park18.6 
7734:28     Lou Walker V50WWinchester34.3 
7834:40     Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC21.8 
7935:34     Jane Moss V40WTrent Park22.6 
8035:42     Margaret Sills V60WSerpentine36.0 
8136:03     Linda DworskiV60WBarnet & District AC  
8236:06     Tony Hamilton V70MBarnet35.5 
8336:19     Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC25.5 
8436:36     Beverley Harlow V55WFairlands Valley Spartans30.3 
8537:01     Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC21.6 
8637:04     Karen Roper V40WRiverside20.4 
8737:14     Nicki Cartwright V50WRiverside19.4 
8837:25     Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside19.3 
8937:27     Christine Prescott V65WTrent Park36.0 
9037:33     Susan GeorgeV50WFenland RC  
9138:10     Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine26.2 
9238:13     Sharon Crowley V55WFairlands Valley Spartans25.0 
9338:17     Christine Read V50WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey30.3 
9438:22     Michaela Ridley V45WRiverside19.2 
9538:27     Martyn Cartwright V70MChiltern30.3 
9640:05     Christine Dearman V45WWatford15.9 
9740:16     Jill Atkins V55WTrent Park33.5 
9840:18     Belinda Harding V50WVictory22.7 
9940:19     Pamela Jones V75WIlford/Veterans34.0 
10041:39     Mary Russell V55WHeadington32.5 
10143:43     Gillian Holmes V60WThorney/Fenland29.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:13     Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H-2.6 
215:23     Paulos Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-2.9 
315:27     Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-2.1 
415:45     Tom Holden U17MSouth London8.3 
515:49     Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk0.3 
615:50     Robert LighttowlerU17MHertfordshire  
715:52     Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill7.2 
815:53     Harry Leleu U17MChichester-2.2 
915:54     Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge21.6 
1015:55     George Butler U17MSouthampton33.2 
1115:56     Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix25.1 
1215:58     Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.3 
1316:02     Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-2.6 
1416:04     Petros Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey-3.5 
1516:09     Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-2.7 
1616:10     Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton12.5 
1716:12     Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge0.4 
1816:12     James McCarthy U17MChiltern-3.4 
1916:13     Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.4 
2016:16     Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-1.6 
2116:17     Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.8 
2216:17     Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-2.3 
2316:19     Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
2416:19     George Elliott U17MChelmsford7.1 
2516:19     Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County2.4 
2616:20     Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC12.8 
2716:23     Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley-1.3 
2816:24     Callum Charleston U17MChelmsford-4.5 
2916:28     William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.0 
3016:32     Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern3.2 
3116:33     Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-0.9 
3216:34     John Millar U17MIpswich-2.4 
3316:34     Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-3.2 
3416:35     Laurence Willmore U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea27.7 
3516:36     Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly5.0 
3616:36     Conner Trudgill U17MBiggleswade35.3 
3716:37     Calum Upton U17MWinchester-0.6 
3816:39     Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon20.9 
3916:40     Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.5 
4016:41     Elliot Bennett U17MColchester H23.6 
4116:42     Adam Houchell U17MBasildon1.4 
4216:43     Adam Jordan U17MSouthend23.5 
4316:45     Daniel Carpenter U17MTrent Park-2.2 
4416:48     Joshua James U17MChichester35.9 
4516:49     Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs6.3 
4616:51     Jack Woods U17MWorthing-1.6 
4716:51     Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge17.3 
4816:57     Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe14.0 
4917:04     Christian Gray U17MBasildon12.7 
5017:06     Ashley Waterson U17MCity of Norwich23.6 
5117:06     Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent5.6 
5217:09     Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes30.9 
5317:13     Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet2.4 
5417:14     Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.6 
5517:15     David Clark U17MWycombe-0.8 
5617:15     Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent1.1 
5717:16     Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.4 
5817:17     Sam Willis U17MHighgate24.1 
5917:19     George Cook U17MHerts Phoenix0.0 
6017:22     Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
6117:29     Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich14.5 
6217:31     Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
6317:33     Jordan Clay U17MLeighton Buzzard-1.7 
6417:36     James Medley U17MBedford & County21.1 
6517:36     Joel Reed U17MPeterborough22.2 
6617:38     ?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
6717:40     Patrick McManus U17MLewes4.5 
6817:47     Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk9.2 
6917:50     Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes27.2 
7017:51     Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.9 
7117:52     Mark Allison U17MCity of Norwich30.9 
7217:52     Stanley CollinsU17MSuffolk  
7317:59     Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-2.6 
7418:00     George Glinski U17MMarshall Milton Keynes24.4 
7518:14     Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich26.4 
7618:15     Tom Holland U17MBedford & County26.2 
7718:23     Daryl Geanga U17MBedford & County/Philippines33.2 
7818:30     Johnny Naylor U17MLondon Heathside25.6 
7918:34     ?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
8018:41     Jade Cox U17MHuntingdonshire32.5 
8118:51     Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.7 
8219:06     Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:24     Canaan Solomon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.6 
212:29     Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-3.2 
312:34     Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.9 
412:39     George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
512:45     Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County23.8 
612:46     Benjamin Davies U15MBedford & County-2.8 
712:47      U15M???  
812:48     Beck Grover U15MHerts Phoenix3.6 
912:51     Will Perkin U15MChiltern-2.7 
1012:52     Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill14.3 
1112:54     Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix7.9 
1212:54     An UnknownU15MKent  
1312:56     Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC34.7 
1412:59     Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge20.8 
1513:00     Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-2.6 
1613:01     Tom Angell U15MBedford & County14.4 
1713:03     Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring5.8 
1813:04     Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-2.2 
1913:05     Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
2013:06     Toby Lewis U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs32.3 
2113:09     Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders14.2 
2213:09     Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-2.5 
2313:11     Tom McArdle U15MTrent Park9.2 
2413:13     Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.5 
2513:17     James Puxty U15MTonbridge-1.4 
2613:19     Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.1 
2713:20     Luke Powell U15MSouthampton4.7 
2813:20     Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge33.1 
2913:22     Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.2 
3013:22     James Lyne U15MSouth London-2.3 
3113:22     Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley21.5 
3213:22     Michael IlotU15MHampshire  
3313:25     Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-2.9 
3413:27     Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk6.4 
3513:27     Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley27.6 
3613:27     Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet4.2 
3713:28     Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.0 
3813:29     Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon35.1 
3913:29     Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
4013:29     James Enwright U15MBedford & County28.7 
4113:29     Abel TesfalemU15MSurrey  
4213:29     Max Jones U15MBasildon-2.6 
4313:30     John Fielding U15MEaling Southall & Middx14.3 
4413:31     Aiden Briffett U15MLewes22.9 
4513:31     Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich20.9 
4613:32     Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley14.5 
4713:33     Mason Webb U15MBasildon22.4 
4813:33     Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley13.2 
4913:34     Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory33.1 
5013:35     Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring2.0 
5113:35     Ben Reed U15MAndover29.9 
5213:36     Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior9.3 
5313:37     Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley2.0 
5413:39     Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon2.5 
5513:41     Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne6.6 
5613:42     George Day U15MOrion-1.0 
5713:44     Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.9 
5813:46     Daniel Weathers U15MWycombe19.4 
5913:48     Henry Milldown U15MIpswich18.6 
6013:49     Harri Kane U15MVale of Aylesbury15.6 
6113:51     Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County19.3 
6213:53     Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County15.7 
6313:55     Luke King U15MLuton19.3 
6414:02     Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe28.0 
6514:04     Brandon Thorpe U15MBasildon9.0 
6614:06     Alex Baxter U15MIpswich32.7 
6714:08     Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4