North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
30 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:22William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell2.9 
230:59Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke-1.8 
331:10Jack Ross U23MStaffordshire Moorlands11.0 
431:13Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students35.4 
531:35Simon Coldrick V35MBuxton/Pennine23.7 
631:36Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke0.3 
731:40Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy5.7 
831:58Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham9.4 
932:04Matt SmithV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1032:17Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke14.2 
1132:23Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters1.1 
1232:29Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.9 
1332:31Nicholas Barber SENMCity of Stoke/Pennine2.2 
1432:33Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)3.1 
1532:39Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.7 
1632:49Mat Bigley V35MMacclesfield15.7 
1732:54Steve Watson V50MBuxton4.5 
1833:05Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire3.9 
1933:07Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni30.2 
2033:11Andy Lewis V35MSouth Cheshire31.9 
2133:18Matthew Rushbrook V35MKnutsford Tri Club12.1 
2233:20Stuart Fisher SENMNewcastle (Staffs)-0.8 
2333:21Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands-0.6 
2433:22Robert White V35MBuxton/Civil Service1.2 
2533:23Matt Eardley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)0.4 
2633:24Korey Hallett-Blanch U20MCity of Stoke12.6 
2733:25Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.5 
2833:39Nathan Sabin U20MStafford H42.4 
2933:41Ryan Heath U20MTelford AC19.8 
3033:42Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire6.1 
3133:55Jake GriffithU20MColwyn Bay AC  
3233:58Jason Jones V40MCannock & Stafford16.5 
3334:06Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands7.0 
3434:07Craig Jeffery V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle18.1 
3534:10Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke3.5 
3634:18David Bratt V35MMidland Masters/City of Stoke17.6 
3734:20Andy Wilton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands27.0 
3834:28Robert Olliver V35MVale Royal17.6 
3934:34James McCann U20MCannock & Stafford0.1 
4034:39Hamish Shaw SENMKnutsford Tri Club9.0 
4134:41Tim Beckett V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin17.7 
4234:42Bryan Carr V50MCongleton34.1 
4334:43Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham5.1 
4434:45Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
4534:49Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke45.4 
4634:55Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-0.3 
4734:57Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
4835:03Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H10.9 
4935:04James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford13.9 
5035:05Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.5 
5135:29Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal6.3 
5235:37Aaron Houseman U20MCannock & Stafford32.4 
5335:39Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield13.8 
5435:49Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire4.6 
5535:56John Sanders V45MTelford AC26.1 
5635:57Dave AllenV45MCheadle RC  
5736:03David Phillips SENMSouth Cheshire13.9 
5836:10Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)49.9 
5936:12Jason Bennett V40MBuxton18.3 
6036:13David Tatton SENMTelford AC34.2 
6136:14Tom BrownSENMCongleton Harriers  
6236:29Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford6.2 
6336:32Rob WilsonV45MKnutsford Tri Club  
6436:33Hayden Jones U23MBoalloy43.5 
6536:34Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.3 
6636:35Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC8.5 
6736:41Adam Grew V40MTrentham5.9 
6836:47Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay18.5 
6936:48Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands26.3 
7036:49Carl Astley V40MCheadle5.3 
7136:49James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.7 
7236:51Stuart HarrisonV45MStafford Triathlon Club  
7336:58Mat Ivings V40MBuxton35.2 
7436:59Peter Dutton V40MTrentham45.7 
7537:08Mick Haire V50MBoalloy6.2 
7637:09Peter Walters V35MStourbridge6.8 
7737:11Janson Heath V40MTrentham15.0 
7837:14Leigh Matthews V35MTrentham9.2 
7937:15Craig Taylor SENMTrentham1.3 
8037:16Matthew Plant SENMTrentham11.4 
8137:19Warren Mason V45MMacclesfield5.8 
8237:23Toby Miller U23MBoalloy5.9 
8337:27Andrew Bladon SENMNewcastle (Staffs)26.4 
8437:28Andy Roberts V45MCongleton17.7 
8537:29James Pearce V40MCongleton11.9 
8637:32Ian Talbot V40MStafford H34.9 
8737:36Matt CooperSENMStourbridge RC  
8837:40Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge26.7 
8937:44Peter Hopley V40MMow Cop Runners33.2 
9037:49Tony Archer V55MVale Royal12.1 
9137:56Steve NaylorSENMMichelin AC  
9237:56Sam RosilloSENMTrentham RC  
9337:58Roger Taylor V35MTrentham22.1 
9437:59Craig Ottolini V40MMarket Drayton9.0 
9538:01Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay12.0 
9638:04Paul Burslem V45MTrentham12.7 
9738:07Daniel Evans V40MSneyd6.6 
9838:08Michael Harrington V40MVale Royal4.8 
9938:13Ben Ratcliffe U20MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)8.0 
10038:16Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
10138:19Richard Kellett SENMKnutsford Tri Club38.6 
10238:28Paul Sharp SENMMacclesfield6.0 
10338:34Lee Plimley V35MCheadle33.0 
10438:36Gary Postins V40MSneyd4.4 
10538:39Ed Wilson SENMTrentham5.3 
10638:44Pete Newham V40MCongleton22.1 
10738:45Mike AnslowSENMStourbridge RC  
10838:49Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton41.2 
10938:58Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)7.4 
11039:02Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy28.5 
11139:04Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy54.0 
11239:09James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal4.4 
11339:10Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)9.6 
11439:15Ryan Downes SENMStafford Tri42.6 
11539:19Frank Murphy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands17.2 
11639:19Peter Carvell V35MCongleton31.7 
11739:24John Walker V55MStaffordshire Moorlands37.4 
11839:25Chris Wade SENMBoalloy24.4 
11939:26Adam Morris SENMStafford H/Unattached37.2 
12039:27Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy29.2 
12139:33Jonathan Tate V45MSouth Cheshire32.3 
12239:37Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell34.0 
12339:47Craig Storey V50MMarket Drayton15.5 
12439:51Charlie Higate U23MBoalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni45.1 
12539:52Adam Harris V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force14.1 
12640:01Rob Valentine V45MSouth Cheshire34.4 
12740:05Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)25.8 
12840:08Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club11.7 
12940:11Carl Williams V45MBoalloy18.4 
13040:22Christopher Ross V45MStafford H19.4 
13140:36Nigel Baskerville V45MSouth Cheshire18.1 
13240:37Andy AshtonV50MStourbridge RC  
13340:39Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H17.3 
13440:40David Kingston V40MTelford H24.7 
13540:42Mark Platts V40MStaffordshire Moorlands14.1 
13640:46Keith Harrison V50MSneyd7.2 
13740:49Richard Lowndes V45MStafford Tri44.5 
13840:50Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin8.3 
13940:52Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
14040:55Christopher Naylor V35MMichelin40.5 
14140:57John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club8.0 
14241:15Benedict Dent-PooleySENMMarket Drayton RC  
14341:27Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford4.8 
14441:37Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
14541:43Ewan Holton V35MKnutsford Tri Club22.8 
14641:44Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H9.8 
14741:49Terry WallV45MTrentham RC  
14841:50Paul BroadhurstV40MSneyd Striders  
14941:57James Davies U20MNewcastle (Staffs)44.8 
15041:58Christopher Lake V40MChase H13.6 
15142:03Frank Golden V40MBuxton43.2 
15242:05Matthew Burley SENMTrentham12.0 
15342:10Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H13.2 
15442:12Roland Terence Meylan V40MBuxton30.0 
15542:14Kevin Mottram V40MBuxton15.2 
15642:14Melvin Askey V55MNewcastle (Staffs)12.9 
15742:15Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H12.4 
15842:16Peter Bailey V50MBuxton13.8 
15942:18Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle28.1 
16042:19Ian Mulligan V45MStockport10.4 
16142:20Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich9.2 
16242:25John Clarke V55MVale Royal12.3 
16342:26David Hetherington V40MChase H19.9 
16442:29Mark Jones V40MColwyn Bay28.6 
16542:30Graham Kemp V50MNewcastle (Staffs)18.1 
16642:52Harry Porter V40MMow Cop Runners11.0 
16743:21Joe Atherton V55MStafford H48.8 
16843:43Andrew Eaton SENMCongleton14.4 
16943:45Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich10.2 
17043:46Matt Sutton V40MStourbridge41.4 
17143:52Paul Giles V35MStourbridge13.4 
17243:53Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton10.9 
17343:54Richard Caley V35MStafford H36.2 
17443:56Mark Oliver V40MStafford H17.8 
17544:01Jon Edmonds V40MTelford H7.6 
17644:06Paul Bevan V45MCongleton39.7 
17744:26Kevin Postins V50MSneyd43.0 
17844:47Daryl MoseleyV65MCheadle RC  
17944:48Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle52.7 
18044:50David Hough V65MWest Cheshire43.0 
18145:15Bryn Griffiths SENMNewcastle (Staffs)37.7 
18245:19Gary Jones V45MMichelin19.6 
18345:23Steven Thomas-Spires V40MWrexham/Welsh Masters52.9 
18445:45Darron Windle V45MStafford Tri/Telford H43.3 
18546:09Mark Till V35MSneyd11.4 
18646:37Robert Parkin V40MCongleton18.7 
18746:40Roy Clay V55MStafford H29.4 
18846:46Nathan Jackson U20MNewcastle (Staffs)  
18947:07Mark Farnan V40MStourbridge27.1 
19047:16Arthur Egan V65MWrexham39.7 
19147:18Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield17.4 
19247:29Russell Williams V50MCheadle13.0 
19347:34Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC34.4 
19447:54Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)18.8 
19548:05John Darby V40MMarket Drayton26.3 
19648:09Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle14.4 
19748:11Mark Bentley V50MStafford H20.9 
19848:27Eddie Smith V55MStafford H21.9 
19948:29Tim Buss V60MStaffordshire Moorlands33.6 
20048:37Paul Poulton V55MChase H22.1 
20148:44Paul Bradley V55MStourbridge18.5 
20248:50Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
20348:59Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote32.0 
20449:01Arthur Zammitt V40MTelford H54.0 
20549:13David Shoesmith V60MMacclesfield18.8 
20649:19Steve PullenV60MCongleton Harriers  
20749:25Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
20849:28Richard Scott SENMStafford Tri54.0 
20949:32Richard Barrington V65MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters32.6 
21051:03Billy Meakin V50MNewcastle (Staffs)53.4 
21152:26Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)31.6 
21253:20John Thompson V40MTelford H35.9 
21354:14Colin Bourne V40MMichelin21.5 
21454:45Steve Burnham V55MChase H27.7 
21555:13Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal32.1 
21655:57Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham28.9 
21757:14Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal14.9 
21858:25Alan HotchkissV65MTelford AC  
21958:54Bryan Dale V70MStafford H41.5 
22059:04Michael W Jones V70MStafford H45.1 
22159:06Mike Edwards V70MWrexham52.5 
22260:56Michael Moore V70MStafford H54.0 
22361:29Mike Ricketts V65MTelford H40.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:45Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal9.8 
221:09James Russell U17MCannock & Stafford7.6 
321:15Jacob Brown U17MCrewe & Nantwich-0.9 
421:25Callum McQueen U17MCity of Stoke38.1 
521:46Daniel Gilfillan U17MMacclesfield40.4 
622:08Eliot Nevill U17MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.1 
722:26Ryan Lander U17MCity of Stoke38.0 
823:33Joe Smith U17MStafford H49.4 
924:20James Howell-Jones U17MCrewe & Nantwich44.4 
1025:17Nick Stoddard U17MCity of Stoke38.4 
1126:46Jack Sammons U17MStafford H  
1226:47Robroy Gregory U17MCity of Stoke14.8 
1328:18George Steventon U17MCity of Stoke54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:43Christian Smith U15MWrexham6.8 
216:44Matthew Willis U15MWrexham/Cheshire Schs0.1 
317:34Evan Roberts U15MWest Cheshire34.1 
417:46Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield32.4 
517:55Thomas Evans U15MWrexham9.8 
618:15Casey Maddock U15MCity of Stoke5.5 
719:03Stephen Mellor U15MBuxton49.7 
819:07Ben Walton U15MMacclesfield  
919:18Allen Bunyan U15MMacclesfield-0.7 
1019:26Zachry Mawdsley U15MCity of Stoke27.3 
1119:43Harry Simpson U15MMacclesfield4.8 
1219:47William Sammons U15MStafford H36.7 
1319:59Joshua Fox U15MNewcastle (Staffs)40.3 
1420:07Jack Hodkinson U15MStafford H31.9 
Page: 1 2 3