Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
1 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
127:13     Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
227:20     Johnny Gilby SENMDerby-1.8 
328:04     Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.7 
428:26     Tony Brewer SENMMile High-2.0 
528:29     Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.9 
628:35     Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-2.1 
728:36     Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
828:37     Jake Waldron SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni4.5 
928:45     Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-1.6 
1028:48     Justin Thomas V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets1.8 
1128:50     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
1228:53     Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
1329:04     Josh Trigwell U23MExeter-2.8 
1429:05     Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni6.3 
1529:06     Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1.6 
1629:12     David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth6.6 
1729:14     Gwylym Gibson SENMExeter-0.8 
1829:16     D SouthcottSENMGuest  
1929:19     Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.0 
2029:27     Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
2129:31     Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.2 
2229:35     Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.8 
2329:42     Michael Birchmore SENMNewquay RR21.3 
2429:43     J Atse HerraraSENMExeter Harriers  
2529:44     Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.3 
2629:56     Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-1.3 
2729:59     Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-0.5 
2829:59     Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-2.9 
2930:05     Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.6 
3030:10     Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.9 
3130:14     Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon13.0 
3230:15     Hobie Martin U20MBristol & West/Newquay & Par31.1 
3330:17     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
3430:20     Neal Russell U23MTamar13.7 
3530:21     John Terry V35MExeter7.1 
3630:24     Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.3 
3730:25     Chris Sabine V40MTamar16.3 
3830:30     Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.5 
3930:34     Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
4030:41     P WearSENMCornwall AC  
4130:43     Callum Roberts U23MNewquay RR36.0 
4230:48     James Best U20MTavistock7.4 
4330:49     Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
4430:52     Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
4530:54     Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.4 
4630:56     Patrick Devine-Wright V40MDark Peak33.4 
4731:01     John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.6 
4831:02     Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay1.9 
4931:03     Simon Minting SENMExeter1.4 
5031:04     Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.5 
5131:05     Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.8 
5231:06     Jordan Blair U20MTorrington16.5 
5331:07     Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
5431:10     Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.5 
5531:12     Angus Menter V40MHaldon27.6 
5631:26     Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR1.6 
5731:37     Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC8.9 
5831:39     Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
5931:41     Kieran Rowe U20MNewquay & Par23.6 
6031:42     Carl Harwood V40MPlymouth H/Royal Navy35.1 
6131:47     Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H20.7 
6231:49     Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.7 
6331:51     Garry Smart V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.4 
6431:54     Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.9 
6531:57     Joseph Perkins U23MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni3.1 
6631:58     Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
6732:00     Mike Dowrick V40MHayle8.8 
6832:03     Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H13.9 
6932:06     Ashley Smith U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers10.1 
7032:07     Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
7132:10     S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7232:13     Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni22.5 
7332:16     Alex Peyton-Jones SENMPlymouth H1.1 
7432:18     M FeighenSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7532:22     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
7632:26     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
7732:29     Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service10.2 
7832:30     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
7932:31     Dave Angell SENMMile High0.3 
8032:32     Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth1.4 
8132:34     Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.7 
8232:42     John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.3 
8332:44     Matthew Brown SENMErme Valley0.6 
8432:46     P MiddletonSENMGuest  
8532:48     Tim Vialls V50MSouth West RR4.3 
8632:54     Aaron Benney SENMMile High1.0 
8732:55     James Haigh SENMExeter27.1 
8833:10     Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR7.1 
8933:12     Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR13.0 
9033:13     Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada35.8 
9133:15     Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
9233:18     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
9333:21     Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.6 
9433:25     Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.3 
9533:26     Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.5 
9633:29     Mark Davidson V45MEast Cornwall5.1 
9733:37     Alasdair Carpenter SENMCity of Plymouth26.5 
9833:43     Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
9933:45     T RoweV40MCornwall AC  
10033:59     Guy Petersen V45MTamar11.2 
10134:02     Matthew Bull U20MNorth Devon36.0 
10234:03     C PasseySENMExeter University  
10334:13     Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.1 
10434:15     Matt Dutton V40MNorth Devon24.2 
10534:16     Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.2 
10634:24     Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.0 
10734:28     David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H3.8 
10834:43     Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.6 
10934:49     Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC13.1 
11034:51     Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.1 
11134:54     J WrightSENMGuest  
11234:58     Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC6.1 
11335:06     J WhitmenSENMNewquay/Par AC  
11435:08     Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay35.3 
11535:10     Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.2 
11635:20     Nicholas Pearse V45MTamar33.7 
11735:28     Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC28.8 
11835:32     Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay15.7 
11935:42     Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.5 
12035:44     Jason Hingley V35MTamar30.7 
12135:53     Matt Day V40MTorbay12.6 
12236:00     C CarfraeSENMExeter University  
12336:01     Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
12436:02     Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers32.5 
12536:06     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
12636:08     WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR16.6 
12736:09     S CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
12836:12     P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
12936:15     Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR17.4 
13036:17     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
13136:18     Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay16.3 
13236:20     Thomas Pitcher SENMTamar6.0 
13336:21     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
13436:33     Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets7.1 
13536:34     E VonmayerSENMMounts Bay Harriers  
13636:39     Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.4 
13736:49     Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.0 
13836:53     Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.5 
13936:55     Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
14036:58     Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR14.2 
14136:59     Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.8 
14237:05     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
14337:14     Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.8 
14437:20     David Phillips V60MSouth West RR25.9 
14537:28     Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.7 
14637:32     Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
14737:37     Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall23.7 
14837:43     Thomas Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers14.9 
14937:44     Richard Luke V60MTamar25.2 
15037:49     Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth13.7 
15137:53     Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.2 
15238:03     Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.7 
15338:05     Steve Rosser V45MSouth West RR25.7 
15438:07     Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley36.0 
15538:19     David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.8 
15638:21     K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
15738:30     Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.5 
15838:47     Geoffrey Harris V50MNewquay RR29.2 
15939:00     C PhillipsSENMNewquay/Par AC  
16039:02     Clint Simson V40MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley33.7 
16139:05     Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot26.0 
16239:10     Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.0 
16339:18     Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth19.6 
16439:28     David King V60MTaunton/South West Vets10.2 
16539:40     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
16639:57     Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
16740:05     John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
16840:19     John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR19.1 
16940:50     E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
17040:59     Jay Hill U23MNewquay & Par35.9 
17141:25     C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
17241:43     Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.3 
17342:09     Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.5 
17442:18     Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
17542:46     Terry Bartlett V50MPlymouth H13.7 
17643:47     David Bennett V40MPlymouth Musketeers18.6 
17745:03     Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters26.3 
17847:40     John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.5 
17948:54     Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.5 
18051:01     Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon25.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:23     Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.8 
215:24     William Battershill U17MErme Valley-2.3 
315:48     Jason Drew U17MSidmouth2.7 
416:05     Matthew Dowell U17MExeter23.9 
516:12     Grey Grierson U17MSidmouth-0.7 
616:13     James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
716:14     Matthew Penney U17MExeter26.6 
816:20     S LearyU17MHeles School  
916:23     Patrick Livingstone U17MExeter11.1 
1016:41     Thomas McShane U17MExeter36.0 
1117:00     Shaun Johnson U17MExeter23.6 
1217:15     Scott Braunton U17MBideford4.8 
1317:18     William Dax U17MTavistock2.3 
1417:27     Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter25.6 
1517:32     Joshua Blake U17MTavistock20.9 
1617:41     Levi Colvin U17MBideford7.2 
1717:45     Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon22.5 
1818:22     Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon36.0 
1918:30     Cormack Godfrey U17MNorth Devon33.7 
2018:38     Joshua Taphouse U17MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par12.9 
2119:42     D ManningU17MBideford AC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:47     Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall29.3 
213:03     Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
313:10     Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley2.1 
413:17     Callum Choules U15MNorth Devon-1.1 
513:21     Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-2.0 
613:35     Euan Kernahan U15MNorth Devon/Torrington4.4 
713:45     James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.4 
813:47     Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth5.5 
913:51     Owen Coldwell U15MExeter16.3 
1013:54     Alfie Devine-Wright U15MExeter14.4 
1114:20     I RossU15MHoniton RC  
1214:41     Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton32.2 
1314:48     Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford36.0 
1414:49     Jack Elsom U15MDevon Schs26.8 
1514:51     James Sellek U15MDevon Schs9.7 
1615:09     Sam Bray U15MNewquay & Par25.3 
1715:24     Joseph Battershill U15MErme Valley3.0 
1815:31     Joe Board U15MExeter36.0 
1915:55     Harry Herdman U15MTavistock36.0 
2015:57     Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock33.6 
2118:07     Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley2.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
19:56     Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC36.0 
29:57     Joel Kirby U13MNorth Devon32.7 
39:58     Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay13.1 
49:59     Sam Pyne U13MExeter29.9 
510:07     James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par18.5 
610:25     Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon28.6 
710:28     Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock36.0 
810:29     Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.6 
910:36     Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC1.0 
1010:37     Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot32.5 
1110:38     S PhillipsU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1210:39     Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
1310:40     Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.9 
1410:41     Tom Brew U13MTavistock4.1 
1510:42     Z BaylissU13MExeter Harriers  
1610:46     Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par28.7 
1710:47     Kieran Langman U13MNorth Devon36.0 
1810:50     S WattsU13MNorth Devon AC  
1910:51     Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
2010:59     J OakleyU13MTorbay AC  
2111:03     Jordan Choules U13MNorth Devon21.6 
2211:05     Noah Phillips U13MEast Cornwall36.0 
2311:09     E GriersonU13MSidmouth RC  
2411:21     Hamish James U13MNorth Devon-0.8 
2511:26     Patrick Faulkner U13MNorth Devon36.0 
2611:27     Lewis Anthony U13MNewton Abbot36.0 
2711:31     E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2811:34     Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par5.6 
Page: 1 2