Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
9 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
134:21     Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
234:30     Michael Robinson SENMTamar/Exeter Uni6.3 
334:54     S GallieneSENMBideford AC  
434:56     Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
535:31     Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-2.1 
635:39     Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1.6 
735:50     David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth6.6 
836:12     James Best U20MTavistock7.4 
936:58     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
1037:03     Ian Gooding V40MBideford1.3 
1137:17     Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.6 
1237:27     Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
1337:48     Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.6 
1437:59     Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.9 
1538:04     Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.8 
1638:11     Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.3 
1738:22     Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.5 
1838:25     Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.5 
1938:32     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
2038:42     Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H20.7 
2138:43     Jordan Blair U20MTorrington16.5 
2238:44     Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton3.4 
2339:00     Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC28.8 
2439:12     Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.9 
2539:15     Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.4 
2639:19     Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
2739:22     Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.7 
2839:24     Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.9 
2939:28     Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
3039:29     Josh Eve U20MExeter Uni22.5 
3139:30     Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth2.7 
3239:32     Mike Dowrick V40MCornwall AC8.8 
3339:35     Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada35.8 
3439:36     A MenterV40MGuest  
3539:37     John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.3 
3639:39     Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
3739:47     Alex Daniels V40MNewquay RR1.6 
3840:11     Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.3 
3940:29     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
4040:38     A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
4140:51     Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.9 
4240:52     Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.2 
4341:07     Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.3 
4441:11     David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H3.8 
4541:13     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
4641:18     Lance Mason V50MTeignbridge8.2 
4741:36     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
4841:52     Christopher Brown U20MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
4941:59     Rog Hayes V45MTeignbridge7.5 
5042:35     Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
5142:44     A TriggsV50MErme Valley Harriers  
5243:11     Chris Stone V45MBideford8.9 
5343:23     Chris Broadbent V35MHaddington RC6.1 
5443:35     Jason Hingley V35MTamar30.7 
5543:43     Guy Petersen V45MTamar11.2 
5643:46     Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.8 
5744:00     Jamie Pearson U23MExmouth36.0 
5844:00     Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.1 
5944:18     WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR16.6 
6044:25     Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley9.1 
6144:29     G ChurchillSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
6244:31     Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.1 
6344:49     Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.2 
6445:06     Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.5 
6545:16     Marc Walpot V45MSouth Devon8.5 
6645:23     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
6745:32     Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
6845:34     Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley36.0 
6945:40     Brian Gravener V35MEast Cornwall28.6 
7045:49     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
7145:58     David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
7246:00     David Phillips V60MSouth West RR25.9 
7346:06     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
7446:12     Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
7546:35     Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR17.4 
7646:39     J GrimesSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7746:41     Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.0 
7846:46     Mark Hutchins V45MTeignbridge31.5 
7946:53     Matt Day V40MTorbay12.6 
8047:14     Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
8147:18     Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay16.3 
8247:20     Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.7 
8347:24     Travis Wood SENMTeignbridge20.0 
8447:35     K MasselinkV45MTavistock AC  
8547:46     Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.7 
8648:01     Ken Summers V60MErme Valley12.5 
8748:08     Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay15.7 
8848:16     Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.8 
8948:28     Gary Chater V45MTavistock35.0 
9048:30     K DartSENMSouth Devon AC  
9148:34     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
9248:47     Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.2 
9348:50     P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
9449:05     John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge22.3 
9549:09     John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
9649:38     Ben Nicholson SENMTamar36.0 
9749:59     P CalascioneSENMSouth Devon AC  
9850:12     Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.4 
9950:24     Rob Cowling V45MTeignbridge20.3 
10050:29     John Crocker V50MTeignbridge13.3 
10150:54     Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
10250:59     E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
10351:25     Alan Cattell V55MExeter33.0 
10451:35     P HaywardSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
10551:36     Stuart C Moulson V45MTeignbridge20.0 
10651:38     Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge20.9 
10752:09     John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR19.1 
10852:11     C KellyV45MPlymouth Harriers  
10954:48     Robin Musgrave V65MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
11055:18     Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon20.5 
11156:18     Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge12.7 
11257:02     Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
11357:51     John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.5 
11459:06     Mark Holman V55MSouth Devon25.2 
11559:33     Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
11662:34     Steve Waddington V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets29.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:27     Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.8 
217:48     Matthew Dowell U17MExeter23.9 
317:53     James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
418:08     Shaun Johnson U17MExeter23.6 
518:48     Matthew Penney U17MExeter26.6 
619:13     Joshua Blake U17MTavistock20.9 
719:55     William Dax U17MTavistock2.3 
820:19     Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC31.2 
923:44     Flavio Ford U17MNewton Abbot33.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:38     Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall29.3 
215:05     Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley2.1 
316:05     Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-2.0 
416:13     Owen Coldwell U15MExeter16.3 
516:24     James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.4 
616:28     Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth5.5 
718:27     Jamie Barnett U17MTeignbridge-1.4 
818:46     Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock33.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
110:46     Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
211:04     Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay13.1 
311:15     James Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par18.5 
411:31     Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-0.4 
511:36     Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.9 
611:37     Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.6 
711:40     Tom Brew U13MTavistock4.1 
811:41     Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
911:43     Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School21.1 
1011:46     A KuptaU13MCornwall AC  
1112:09     Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
1212:24     Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
1312:43     E GravenorU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1412:46     Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par5.6 
1512:47     Thomas Davies U13MTiverton12.4 
1612:48     Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
1713:35     Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot4.5 
1813:47     K DartU13MSouth Devon AC  
1913:52     Devon Graham U13MErme Valley36.0 
2014:47     Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
2118:30     Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.5 
ZXC U11
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
15:25     William Penney U13MExeter36.0 
25:33     Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.2 
35:38     T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
45:42     Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons19.7 
55:48     Josh Cann U11MExeter12.3 
66:02     J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
76:04     Daisy Greenwood U13WNewquay & Par35.9 
86:08     H Gravenor U13MEast Cornwall  
96:12     J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
106:14     William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
116:15     B CaldwellU11WExeter Harriers  
126:17     Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
136:27     Lucy Steven U11WTavistock21.3 
146:32     Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley11.0 
156:38     April Oakshott U11WErme Valley10.7 
166:46     S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:00     T FordU11MNewton Abbot AC  
187:17     H DrummondU11WNewton Abbot AC  
197:45     Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC21.6 
207:52     Lucy Gregory U11WNewton Abbot  
218:35     C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
119:16     Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.8 
219:38     Victoria Budd U20WYate/Westbury/Exeter Uni23.7 
319:59     Tess Masselink U17WTavistock9.2 
420:23     Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.4 
520:34     Isabel Steele U20WCornwall AC28.0 
620:34     Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.3 
720:49     Catherine Newman V50WExmouth7.6 
821:10     Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par29.1 
921:15     Victoria Weir U17WCity of Plymouth4.7 
1021:22     Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.1 
1121:29     Alice Rogers U20WTavistock5.2 
1221:36     Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.8 
1321:45     E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1421:57     Clare Parkin U23WTonbridge/Exeter Uni28.2 
1522:02     Rebecca Exley-Deane V40WTavistock30.1 
1622:09     Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.6 
1722:14     N FlanniganSENWSouth Devon AC  
1822:21     Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter3.9 
1922:27     Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
2022:28     Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC11.1 
2122:31     E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
2222:51     C StevensonV45WTavistock AC  
2323:13     Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.0 
2423:26     Claire Davidson V45WEast Cornwall15.0 
2523:38     Eyvoll Aston V40WTeignbridge30.1 
2623:50     K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2723:51     M JonesSENWExeter University  
2823:58     Nicola Davies V40WSouth West RR29.5 
2924:38     Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.2 
3024:51     Sarah Myford V45WNewquay & Par17.3 
3125:01     S JackmanSENWExmouth Harriers  
3225:09     Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR9.9 
3325:26     Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H20.4 
3425:31     Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
3525:47     H KilbySENWExeter University  
3625:48     Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR33.1 
3725:49     M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3825:52     V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3926:11     Dawn Teed V50WExmouth17.9 
4026:20     Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC32.3 
4126:28     Jessica Williams SENWTavistock35.1 
4226:30     Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon17.6 
4326:40     Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.4 
4426:45     Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth16.3 
4527:31     Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
4627:33     Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.3 
4727:35     H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4827:50     Kate Rogers V55WTavistock/South West Vets21.6 
4928:10     Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot34.5 
5028:25     Ann-Marie Chater V45WLaunceston RR/Tavistock36.0 
5129:25     Cathleen Pilton V45WTeignbridge36.0 
5229:35     Tina Caunter V55WTeignbridge35.1 
5329:36     Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers35.4 
5429:41     Eleanor Taylor V50WTeignbridge19.5 
5529:46     Lynda Sloman V60WSouth Devon  
5630:08     Beverley Dennis V45WTeignbridge22.1 
5731:11     Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
5831:26     Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers31.1 
5931:38     Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
6034:29     Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
6136:13     P Hadfield-BennettV40WPlymouth Harriers  
6236:14     Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay33.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
116:44     Sian Temple U15WTavistock6.0 
217:11     Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon17.5 
317:44     Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC4.0 
418:11     Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon36.0 
518:52     Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.3 
619:07     Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC36.0 
719:43     Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot31.8 
819:49     Phoebe Killen U15WExeter7.9 
920:26     Josie Crosby U15WExeter35.9 
1020:54     Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par35.2 
1121:14     Clara Smith U15WNewton Abbot35.9 
1221:53     Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:07     Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par15.0 
Page: 1 2