Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
2 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:37Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
231:31Chris Rimmer SENMPlymouth H15.0 
332:30David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth6.7 
432:45James Best U20MTavistock7.6 
532:50Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
632:53Neal Russell U23MTamar13.9 
732:54Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC1.8 
833:02Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy16.1 
933:09T HatchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
1033:19Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.3 
1133:23Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-2.7 
1233:25Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.1 
1333:31Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.0 
1433:34Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
1533:41John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.8 
1633:53Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.1 
1734:14Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.6 
1834:16Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.5 
1934:20Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.6 
2034:25Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
2134:26Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.7 
2234:30Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H19.9 
2334:36O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
2434:37Jordan Blair U20MTorrington16.6 
2534:43Stephen Ferguson SENMPlymouth H9.4 
2634:49Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.3 
2735:09Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.9 
2835:11Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
2935:14Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada35.8 
3035:36A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3135:54Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.5 
3236:00J McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
3336:03Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC28.8 
3436:10Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H14.2 
3536:21Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.7 
3636:27David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H3.9 
3736:31Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.7 
3836:34John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.3 
3936:38Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H35.3 
4036:40Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.2 
4136:43Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
4236:58Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth2.7 
4337:03Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.1 
4437:26Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.3 
4537:28Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4637:44Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H20.9 
4737:58Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
4838:18Chris Stone V45MBideford9.1 
4938:30Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley5.8 
5038:45Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.4 
5138:55Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon4.9 
5239:04Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay16.1 
5339:07J GillSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5439:32James Craddock U20MNewquay & Par30.5 
5539:47Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay35.3 
5639:47Hal Tucker U20MExeter Uni35.5 
5740:10Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
5840:24Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
5940:28Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
6040:36J ManthorpSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6140:39Alec McLaren V55MBideford16.7 
6240:41Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
6340:43Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
6440:48P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
6540:52Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay16.3 
6640:57WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR16.6 
6741:02Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall23.9 
6841:03David Phillips V60MSouth West RR26.1 
6941:17Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR17.5 
7041:24Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley36.0 
7141:43Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.5 
7242:01Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H8.1 
7342:05Matt Day V40MTorbay12.8 
7442:08David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers35.9 
7542:35Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.0 
7642:39Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.8 
7742:44Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.8 
7842:50Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.0 
7942:59Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.3 
8043:03Gary Chater V45MTavistock35.0 
8143:12John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.4 
8243:16N BoydSENMExeter University  
8343:19Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.0 
8443:27Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR9.8 
8543:37Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.6 
8643:46Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
8743:59S JeffriesSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8844:19P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
8945:09Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
9045:37Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot17.6 
9145:50E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
9246:25John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR19.3 
9349:18Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.7 
9450:29Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.6 
9552:23Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H12.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:39Matthew Dowell U17MExeter24.1 
222:22Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs8.2 
323:04James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
423:24Matthew Penney U17MExeter26.7 
524:05Joshua Blake U17MTavistock20.9 
624:10William Dax U17MTavistock2.4 
724:39M PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
825:01Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley12.8 
925:09Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC31.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:56Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.1 
210:58Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-2.0 
311:05Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley2.1 
411:23Owen Coldwell U15MExeter16.3 
511:40R RiadU15MNewton Abbot AC  
611:43James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.2 
712:53Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock33.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:53Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.9 
29:21Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay13.2 
39:42Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC1.1 
49:47Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot32.5 
59:51Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC36.0 
69:53Lee Dart U13MTiverton15.7 
79:59Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC12.8 
810:03Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
910:05Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.3 
1010:09Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par5.6 
1110:47Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
1210:57Thomas Davies U13MTiverton12.4 
1311:04William Wright U13MNewquay & Par3.9 
1411:20Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
1511:23Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot4.7 
1611:25Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1711:33Devon Graham U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:54Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.3 
25:56Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons19.9 
36:00William Penney U13MExeter36.0 
46:03T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
56:12Josh Cann U11MExeter12.4 
66:15Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.7 
76:36James Walker U11MEast Cornwall  
86:40Ben Scott U11MErme Valley  
96:42Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
106:46Leighton Howe U11MTavistock34.4 
116:47Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock7.1 
126:50Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley11.1 
136:58Brooke Coldwell U13WExeter18.7 
147:04Finlay Kingsbury U13MNewton Abbot  
157:06J RawsonU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
167:07J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
177:09William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
187:11Beth Ireland U13WCornwall AC35.5 
197:18April Oakshott U11WErme Valley10.7 
207:29Samuel Oakshott U11MErme Valley8.5 
217:43Tayla James U13WTavistock26.7 
227:45Z PennU11WErme Valley Harriers  
237:48Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC21.6 
249:48C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
2510:58Millie Fox U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:11Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.6 
224:49Catherine Newman V50WExmouth7.7 
325:12Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.5 
425:21Tess Masselink U17WTavistock9.4 
525:31Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.3 
626:02Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew7.8 
726:14Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.2 
826:21Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par29.3 
926:35Isabel Steele U20WCornwall AC28.0 
1026:47Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR10.2 
1126:58E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
1226:59Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.6 
1327:10Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
1427:23Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.6 
1527:43Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.0 
1628:14Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC11.2 
1728:35E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1829:09K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1929:20Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H25.1 
2029:27Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR16.5 
2129:30Carly Miller SENWExmouth23.4 
2229:38Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H20.6 
2329:42V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2429:56M JonesSENWExeter University  
2529:59Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC32.3 
2630:28Charlotte Cornwell U20WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni13.7 
2730:29Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR9.9 
2830:46Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR34.3 
2931:00K KeoghSENWNewquay/Par AC  
3031:29Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.5 
3131:44M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3231:47Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot21.5 
3332:07Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth17.3 
3432:07H PaulSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3532:27N DartSENWSouth Devon AC  
3632:34Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.4 
3732:42Jessica Williams SENWTavistock35.1 
3832:49Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada33.8 
3932:54Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.9 
4033:04H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4136:01Zoe Bond V35WPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
4236:13Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
4336:32Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.4 
4436:46J VenningSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
4537:15Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers31.2 
4637:44Lisa Bennett V35WNewton Abbot36.0 
4738:29Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell16.3 
4842:42Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
4944:45Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay33.5 
5050:58Penny Hadfield-Bennet V40WPlymouth H36.0 
5150:59J NeitoSENWPlymouth Harriers  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:00Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC3.8 
212:25Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon17.5 
312:43Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.4 
412:55Phoebe Killen U15WExeter8.0 
513:02Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon36.0 
613:12Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC36.0 
713:28Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot31.8 
813:53Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
913:57Maya Groves U15WCornwall AC33.3 
1014:03Lauren Coleman U15WExeter24.0 
1114:19Josie Crosby U15WExeter35.9 
1214:38Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
1315:06Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par35.2 
14NTRachel Howe U15WNewquay & Par34.3 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:03Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot27.2 
210:03Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.5 
310:28Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par15.0 
410:33Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock8.1 
510:35Danielle Rawson U13WNewquay & Par17.3 
610:37Clare Tapsell U13WSt Petroc's Dragons22.2 
710:41Olivia Carthew U13WSt Petroc's Dragons22.0 
810:48Rhianna Giles U13WNewquay & Par22.5 
910:49Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall/City of Plymouth35.2 
1011:02Grace Brock U13WLewes/Cornwall AC2.8 
1111:07Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada14.7 
1211:09Neve Birnie U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
1311:14Chloe Pettitt U13WNewquay & Par9.0 
1411:31Sophie Burden U13WExeter26.1 
1511:39Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par31.1 
1611:51Runa Manby U13WExeter27.0 
1712:04Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons35.3 
1812:26F ElliottU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
1912:48Lylie Douglas U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
2013:23S HoareU13WNewton Abbot AC  
2114:38Courtney Howard U13WExeter3.0