Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stafford Common
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:20Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-1.6 
237:27Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-2.3 
337:37Ryan Holroyd U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/McNeese State Uni14.1 
438:31Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-0.3 
539:01Sean Byrne SENMTamworth/Army3.2 
639:25Alex Benfield U20MBurton22.4 
739:27Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke15.7 
839:31Simon Myatt SENMTrentham1.9 
939:40Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford1.0 
1039:45Phil Clamp V40MTipton/Birmingham Uni8.0 
1139:48Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
1239:55Steve Brookes SENMTipton/London Heathside2.4 
1340:02Jack Ross U23MStaffordshire Moorlands12.3 
1440:09Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters1.8 
1540:10Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC8.0 
1640:12Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
1740:26Luke Vine U20MTipton-0.6 
1840:29James Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni4.0 
1940:35William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell4.4 
2040:38David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students1.5 
2140:39David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2.9 
2240:46Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)2.7 
2341:20Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.7 
2441:23Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke4.1 
2541:30Carl Platt SENMTrentham13.8 
2641:33Cory Parker U20MBurton12.0 
2741:42Tom Guy U20MCity of Stoke12.7 
2841:44Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.8 
2941:55Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton-1.3 
3042:03David Bratt V35MMidland Masters/City of Stoke19.1 
3142:15Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford6.3 
3242:22Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands8.5 
3342:28James McCann U20MCannock & Stafford-0.9 
3442:30Dean Hill V40MTipton3.3 
3542:47Stephen Ward V45MWolverhampton & Bilston27.5 
3642:50Louis Wrigley U20MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni12.6 
3742:52Craig Jeffery V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle19.6 
3842:55Korey Hallett-Blanch U20MCity of Stoke14.0 
3942:57Adam Brearley V35MStaffordshire Moorlands15.8 
4043:00Andrew Bladon SENMNewcastle (Staffs)27.8 
4143:04Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.5 
4243:06Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford7.7 
4343:19Paul Rogers V45MTipton/Midland Masters5.1 
4443:25Howard Bush V40MTamworth4.8 
4543:26Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke46.9 
4643:28Dave AllenV40MCheadle R.C.  
4743:31James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford15.1 
4843:31James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston24.1 
4943:42Leigh Matthews V35MTrentham10.5 
5043:44Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
5144:01Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston21.0 
5244:06Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H12.4 
5344:11Roger Taylor V35MTrentham23.6 
5444:35Ed Wilson SENMTrentham5.3 
5545:06Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.3 
5645:12Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham5.9 
5745:18Laurence Heathcock V40MTipton7.4 
5845:20Paul Swan V50MHillingdon/Police6.2 
5945:37Ian Talbot V40MStafford H36.4 
6045:54Craig Taylor SENMTrentham1.2 
6145:55Carl Astley V40MCheadle5.4 
6246:18Simon CooperSENMTipton Harriers  
6346:34Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.3 
6446:44Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham3.8 
6546:57Simon Calrow V50MWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
6647:08Hayden Jones U23MBoalloy45.0 
6747:13Matthew Plant SENMTrentham12.7 
6847:28Paul Fradley U20MNewcastle (Staffs)37.2 
6947:44Dave Owen V50MStaffordshire Moorlands54.0 
7047:47Paul Burslem V45MTrentham12.7 
7148:25Alan Griffin SENMStafford H13.1 
7248:31Lee Harris V35MWest Bromwich3.5 
7348:31Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy30.7 
7448:44Mick Haire V50MBoalloy5.7 
7549:06Robert Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston9.8 
7649:18Christopher Ross V45MStafford H20.9 
7749:20Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston18.2 
7849:21Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell35.5 
7949:24Terry WallV40MTrentham R.C.  
8049:40Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.4 
8149:50Paul Jakeways V35MWest Bromwich13.1 
8250:49Aaron Houseman U20MCannock & Stafford33.9 
8350:54Paul Geory SENMTrentham29.0 
8451:33Ian Parker V50MBurton23.0 
8551:47Harry PorterV40MBoalloy R.C.  
8652:09Mick BeardmoreV40MCheadle R.C.  
8752:19Andrew Moseley V50MWest Bromwich12.0 
8852:20Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H13.9 
8952:28Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H9.7 
9052:58Bryan Mills V45MTipton29.4 
9153:01Philip Booth SENMBoalloy  
9253:08Gary Clifton V45MWest Bromwich14.2 
9353:33Duncan Davies V50MWolverhampton & Bilston21.3 
9453:58Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle53.5 
9554:02Ian Braddock V50MWolverhampton & Bilston47.4 
9654:08James Davies U20MNewcastle (Staffs)45.3 
9754:12Alan Grice V60MTipton37.4 
9854:14Mark Oliver V40MStafford H18.6 
9954:26Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton24.9 
10054:30Jim SmithV40MStafford Harriers  
10154:39Nathan Jackson U20MNewcastle (Staffs)  
10255:25Lee Abrahams V40MTipton44.9 
10355:26Daryl MoseleyV40MCheadle R.C.  
10456:15Robert Sharratt V55MBurton14.0 
10556:48Gary Woodhouse V45MWest Bromwich25.6 
10656:57Stephen Allsopp V50MWolverhampton & Bilston46.5 
10757:27Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote33.5 
10857:36David Bratby SENMWest Bromwich18.9 
10957:43Adam Morris SENMStafford H/Unattached38.7 
11057:54Eddie Smith V55MStafford H23.4 
11157:58Roy Clay V55MStafford H30.9 
11258:16Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle14.1 
11358:52Richard Caley V35MStafford H37.7 
11460:46John Ellis U23MWolverhampton & Bilston53.1 
11563:31Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)32.2 
11680:57Robert Findler V50MNewcastle (Staffs)33.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:21Benjamin Boulter U17MBirchfield H24.7 
220:53Callum McQueen U17MCity of Stoke39.6 
321:05Gareth Griffiths U17MTipton2.1 
421:18James Russell U17MCannock & Stafford8.7 
521:23Benjamin Meir U17MNewcastle (Staffs)13.1 
621:36Robert Umeokafor U17MBirchfield H11.4 
721:41Ellis Garamszegi U17MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni-4.1 
821:53Ryan Lander U17MCity of Stoke39.5 
921:55Daniel Watling U17MWolverhampton & Bilston11.6 
1022:18Chris Davies U17MTipton38.7 
1122:47Jacob Anson U17MTipton29.9 
1223:04Connor Harrison U17MTipton26.7 
1323:18Max Wainwright U17MStaffordshire Moorlands24.5 
1423:33Nick Stoddard U17MCity of Stoke39.9 
1523:52Tom Acha U17MTipton-1.6 
1624:03James Booker U17MTipton4.1 
1724:27Conall Green U17MBirchfield H2.2 
1824:48MacAuley Snutch U17MCity of Stoke26.3 
1925:01Joe Smith U17MStafford H50.8 
2026:30Jack Sammons U17MStafford H  
2126:33Joshua Evans U17MWolverhampton & Bilston46.7 
2227:03Robroy Gregory U17MCity of Stoke16.3 
2327:11George Steventon U17MCity of Stoke54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:06Jamie Ward U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fell-0.2 
215:29Ryan Ashforth U15MCannock & Stafford2.8 
315:42James Fradley U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-2.2 
415:51Jonathan West U15MTamworth35.4 
516:08Oliver Mardenborough U15MBirchfield H30.9 
616:10Ryan Hodgkiss U15MWolverhampton & Bilston19.0 
716:30Harry Cresswell U15MWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
816:37Oliver ColemanU15MCannock & Stafford A.C.  
916:46Zachry Mawdsley U15MCity of Stoke28.8 
1016:48Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club15.3 
1117:16Luke Ash U15MCity of Stoke25.3 
1217:28Jack Kinder U15MBirchfield H13.8 
1317:53Darren Morrey U15MStaffordshire Moorlands34.0 
1418:13William Sammons U15MStafford H38.2 
1518:18Jack Hodkinson U15MStafford H33.4 
1620:25Callum Houseman U15MCannock & Stafford53.4 
1721:24Ethan Dakin U15MStaffordshire Moorlands49.7 
1825:20Harry Jones U15MCannock & Stafford52.7 
1927:58Anuksha AmasasenaU15MCity of Stoke A.C.  
2028:08Kieran Mogey U15MStafford H44.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55Callum Abberley U13MBurton-3.4 
210:19Harrison Hardy-Smith U13MCannock & Stafford7.8 
310:21Jordan Nixon U13MNewcastle (Staffs)4.1 
410:25Jack Wakefield U13MCity of Stoke29.6 
510:29Matthew Hogg U13MWolverhampton & Bilston17.7 
610:42Harry Dyall U13MWolverhampton & Bilston-1.1 
710:54James Boote U13MCannock & Stafford29.1 
810:57Callum Moss U13MCity of Stoke32.2 
911:03Bill Chesters U13MCannock & Stafford1.6 
1011:16Josh Lally U13MCity of Stoke3.9 
1111:20Bradley Hammond U13MCannock & Stafford29.2 
1211:21Ben Prince U13MTipton13.0 
1311:22Danu AmasasenaU13MCity of Stoke A.C.  
1411:26Joe Starling U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.8 
1511:27Adam Saul-Braddock U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
1611:32Luke Harrison U13MBirchfield H4.4 
1711:43George Hodkinson U13MStafford H14.4 
1811:48Jacob Droogmans U13MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.6 
1911:51Myles O'Hanlon U13MBurton17.5 
2012:08Kyle Haycock U13MCannock & Stafford45.3 
2112:15Josh Bassett U13MCannock & Stafford52.3 
2212:20Tom WycherleyU13MCity of Stoke A.C.  
2312:24Leon Haffie-Hobday U13MWolverhampton & Bilston20.5 
2412:32Zach Parton U13MCannock & Stafford20.7 
2512:35Sam WycherleyU13MCity of Stoke A.C.  
2612:40Ewan JacksonU13MStafford Harriers  
2712:46Oliver Evans U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2.5 
2812:48Thomas Benfield U13MBurton38.7 
2913:10Kyle Pearson U13MTipton34.8 
3013:24Adam Fradley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)44.8 
3113:29Reegan MillsU13MWolverhampton & Bilston A.C.  
3214:38Owain Morris U13MWolverhampton & Bilston27.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:51Kate Holt U23WCity of Stoke-1.2 
222:31Amie Williams SENWTipton4.8 
322:48Audrey Wilson V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.0 
423:20Kerry Longley V40WStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters11.7 
523:24Sophie Lynch U23WTipton30.3 
623:33Lucy Hayes U20WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni8.6 
723:42Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.6 
823:53Suzy Street-Hall SENWBirchfield H8.8 
924:04Sally Gray V35WCannock & Stafford9.4 
1024:06Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham6.0 
1124:19Ruth Watchorn-Rice V45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service11.4 
1224:24Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston9.1 
1324:27Laura Thompson SENWTrentham48.1 
1424:30Rebecca Harrison V35WCheadle3.5 
1524:56Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.3 
1625:02Shelley Brace U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni13.2 
1725:04Michelle Buckle V35WNewcastle (Staffs)7.3 
1825:11Wendy Swift V40WNewcastle (Staffs)11.0 
1925:18Louise Dawson V40WCity of Stoke8.9 
2025:21Christine Holmes SENWTrentham33.9 
2125:26Victoria Ison SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Police/Trentham12.9 
2225:41Beth DawidV35WNewcastle(Staffs) A.C.  
2325:49Tracy Dean V40WStaffordshire Moorlands16.2 
2425:52Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston32.1 
2526:00Dannii Johnson U23WBirchfield H47.4 
2626:26Nina Skilton V45WCannock & Stafford8.8 
2726:42Penelope Barber V50WTipton13.0 
2826:57Rebecca Neill U20WStaffordshire Moorlands/Central Lancashire Uni15.8 
2927:05Clare Spencer SENWCity of Stoke/Newcastle (Staffs)/Staffordshire Uni52.8 
3027:14Christine Kilkenny V60WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters14.9 
3127:18Alison Wainwright V45WStaffordshire Moorlands  
3227:25Tracy Jones V40WStafford H41.0 
3327:45Paige Campion U20WWolverhampton & Bilston47.9 
3428:00Carrie Creamer V60WWolverhampton & Bilston15.2 
3528:01Julie Addison U20WStafford H47.6 
3628:05Gillian Russon V45WCannock & Stafford/Police14.7 
3728:07Christine Skellern V50WStafford H14.1 
3828:33Eleanor Wainwright U20WStaffordshire Moorlands48.6 
3928:33Nicola Quinlan V45WCity of Stoke28.3 
4028:40Jodie Rock SENWTrentham44.9 
4128:43Sue Kneill-Boxley V45WCannock & Stafford11.8 
4228:48Jill Phillips V50WTrentham16.8 
4328:53Donna Burgess V40WStaffordshire Moorlands37.0 
4429:05Lyndsey Scragg SENWWolverhampton & Bilston53.3 
4529:30Tamsin Walford V35WNewcastle (Staffs)16.1 
4629:46Hannah Jones U20WNewcastle (Staffs)18.6 
4729:58Hilary Wood V40WStaffordshire Moorlands52.3 
4830:31Charli Weller V45WNewcastle (Staffs)27.8 
4930:58Sally Kenny V40WCheadle12.5 
5031:02Amanda Cheadle V35WCheadle26.4 
5131:54Katie Sunderland SENWNewcastle (Staffs)53.3 
5232:30Lauren Gallagher SENWTrentham35.4 
5332:35Liz Paton-ListerV35WWolverhampton & Bilston A.C.  
5433:05Elizabeth Stanyer V40WStafford H42.3 
5533:19Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC25.0 
5633:38Emma Sheldon V35WWest Bromwich42.1 
5734:04Emily Smith SENWTrentham44.4 
5834:23Lauren Evans U20WWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
5936:48Leanne Anderson SENWUttoxeter22.9 
Page: 1 2